MASTERLIST OF CPU PLACEMENT EXAMINEES FOR SY 2019-2020
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Abejo Jarah M. Libertad National High School 2019 Hospitality Management CHM Basic Math English A
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Abella Franzane C. Antique National School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Abiera Jewel Grace G. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Environmental Mgt CARES Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Abong Hanna Mae L. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Agting Amiel James M. Antique National School 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Agustin Mylene P. University of Antique TLMC 2019 Pol Sci Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Agustin April Deanne O. Antique National School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Aldip Johanna Leany J. Antique National School 2019 Respiratory Therapy Medicine Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Amar Giane Alezandra E. University of Antique TLMC 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Ambay Christene S. Libertad National High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Andrada Mary Mae L. Antique National School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Aquino Avelino M. Antique National School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Arceo Enri Louie M. Antique National School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Arzaga Denise Chuzzaine E. University of Antique TLMC 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Ayag Wesley L. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English A
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Bajon Christian B. Belison National School 2019 Electrical Engg Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Balasa LJ Allen L. 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English A
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Bandoja Rezzah Jane E. University of Antique TLMC 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Bansag Jayson V. Antique National School 2019 Marketing Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Bartolome Pauline D. Libertad National High School 2019 Theology Theology Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Bayog Cherrylyn L. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Tourism CHM Math A English A
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Bilbao Jay Lorenz C. University of Antique TLMC 2019 Nursing Nursing Math A English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Billones Arvi Louis M. Antique National School 2019 Packaging Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Cabañero Ailah Rigel I. Antique National School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Cabasan Edward Theodore O. Antique National School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English A
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Cadiao Kent David G. Antique National School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Caliston Ashlie Joje D. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Calixtro Janrie E. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Candazo Mylene A. St. Michael High School of Culasi, Inc. 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English A
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Cangayda Genie R. University of Antique TLMC 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Caniana Ylona Mae M. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Capalaran Terzon Walter B. iloilo Merchant Marine School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Castillo Mariel U. Libertad National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Cazeñas Charlene Louise H. Antique National School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Cazeñas Mikee Margie M. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Cepe Gwyneth T. Antique National School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Cervantes Rizza Mae B. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Business Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Cervera Benjie John C. Antique National School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Condez Jillen R. Libertad National High School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Con-el Primerose S. Antique National School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Constantino Raymart V. Libertad National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Math A English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Cuevas Jann Dynise B. Antique National School 2019 Pol Sci Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL De la Llave Learns Dame Rose M. University of Antique TLMC 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Dela Cruz Jenela B. Libertad National High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Dela Umbria Rhoel O. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Computer Science Computer Studies Basic Math English A
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Delgado Mark Ryan B. Libertad National High School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Math A English A
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Delgado Kemuel Rei P. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Electrical Engg Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Delima Dean Patrick G. Belison National School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Delos Santos Danette Mari P. Libertad National High School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Delos Santos Jimmy Jr. M. Antique National School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Diana William Harry M. Antique National School 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Diana Steven G. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Computer Science Computer Studies Math A English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Diana Brianna Kailene D. Antique National School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Dollete Hazel P. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Dolorica Christine Roce I. University of Antique TLMC 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Dubria Jonna E. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Business Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Duran Kenverly Kirch I. Antique National School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Egualan Rizza Mae C. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Erta Leonee Andrea D. University of Antique TLMC 2019 Hospitality Management CHM Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Española Fe Melinda G. Antique National School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Espartero Charlene Mae L. University of Antique TLMC 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Espillo Danica Raye T. Libertad National High School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Espillo Sheila Mae S. Libertad National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Fadol Shaen E. Antique National School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Figueroa Mark Anthony A. Laua-an National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Fillone Adrian S. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Electrical Engg Engineering Math A English A
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Flores Mary Catherine Anne I. University of Antique TLMC 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Fortaleza Jamie Faith D. Antique National School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Ga-an Patricia Dhianne M. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Gentica Alexis A. Antique National School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Guillermo Fritzel Joy C. Antique National School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Hernaez Celine P. Antique National School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Hilario Krizzha Jean E. Libertad National High School 2019 Education Education Math A English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Hilario Joshua S. University of Antique TLMC 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Huevia Gianna E. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Huevia April Joy C. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Environmental Mgt CARES Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Jamison Darren Noah B. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Information Technology Computer Studies Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Joaquin Jeha Alden U. Libertad National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Joseco Joresa Mae G. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Jungco Andrea Grace A. Col. Ruperto Abellon National School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Jungco Rovichan Patrick S. University of Antique TLMC 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Jungco Shaina Fae B. Antique National School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Jurilla Lance Andrei N. Libertad National High School 2019 Electrical Engg Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Labios Beatriz Mae A. Antique National School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Labuen Aleah F. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Lacson Jervin Ivan G. Libertad National High School 2019 Computer Science Computer Studies Math A English A
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Luciaja John Edwin B. Antique National School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Macadagdag Vale Rose D. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Magluyan Shenelle  Andrea S. Laua-an National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Magsico Kendra Felizimarie P. Antique National School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Magtubo Anne Jamille B. University of Antique TLMC 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English A
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Majabague Chedie Lyn D. Libertad National High School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Malamid Airell Marie B. Aureliana National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Malayo Edgar S. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Malinao Ma. Allyssa A. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Mallorca Allyza Marie P. Antique National School 2019 HFLM Medicine Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Malutao Mary Joy D. Libertad National High School 2019 Hospitality Management CHM Basic Math English A
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Mampula Asiel B. University of Antique TLMC 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Manalo Resty John C. Antique National School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Manongol Jhon Kris E. Libertad National High School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English A
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Marcelo Claire P. Laua-an National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Matillano Krizia Allen V. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Matillano Dexter F. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 English major Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Matinong Joilyn C. Libertad National High School 2019 AB English Arts & Sciences Math A English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Mejolica Fernando G. Libertad National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Mercado Lovely Rose A. Libertad National High School 2019 Environmental Mgt CARES Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Metran Ermilaine P. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Miguel Ma. Lourdes G. Libertad National High School 2019 Hospitality Management CHM Basic Math English A
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Minaves Sandie Ged Nicholas H. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Minerva Joan Ramona S. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Missionero Maegan Luigi J. University of Antique TLMC 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Monez John Michael P. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English A
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Montero Rex Jr. O. Antique National School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Montradora Nicole D. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Moscoso Thea Elealu S. Antique National School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Naluis Jessica Marie G. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Business Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Narciso Jea Krizza Dee R. St. Michael High School of Culasi, Inc. 2019 Pol Sci Arts & Sciences Basic Math English A
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Nicopior Stephen Dave R. Libertad National High School 2019 HRM CHM Math A English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Nierves Leslie Nicole P. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Information Technology Computer Studies Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Obeal Judie Grace D. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Business Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Odango Jycenth Mil B. University of Antique TLMC 2019 Business Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Omagap Shaira Richelle P. Antique National School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Orcana Mary Kayselle V. Libertad National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Orcasitas Shyla Laine C. Libertad National High School 2019 Business Ad CBA Math A English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Otucan Alvin Claire A. Antique National School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Ovivir Nathaniel E. Antique National School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Padohinog Sergy Ann D. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Information Technology Computer Studies Basic Math English A
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Pagharion Arianne Cecile H. University of Antique TLMC 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Pagnamitan John Gilbert S. Antique National School 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Pagsuguiron May Ann B. University of Antique TLMC 2019 Business Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Pagunsan Erika Jade B. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Pagunsan Brynth Euan Y. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Palanog Renz Robert Q. Antique National School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Panaguiton Jomari Christian T. Antique National School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Pasa Rosemarie N. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Pechueco Alan Vicente II A. Antique National School 2019 Business Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Pendon Dale Ann G. Antique National School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Perez Micah Jelyn N. Antique National School 2019 Packaging Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Perfas Jessa Mae H. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Information Technology Computer Studies Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Petinglay Bladimir S. Antique National School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Petinglay Rogean Gerome M. Antique National School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Pollicar Curt Alan A. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English A
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Recaplaza Rymark S. Antique National School 2019 Packaging Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Rillo Marlo A. Libertad National High School 2019 English major Arts & Sciences Basic Math English A
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Rodriguez John Rhey C. Antique National School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Rubiano Lucemar R. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Business Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Salmingo Lyka A. Libertad National High School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Sampuego Prince G. Antique National School 2019 Marketing Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Sandig Yunie G. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Information Technology Computer Studies Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Sandoy Jane Marie H. Antique National School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Saracanlao Shain G. Libertad National High School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Sarmiento Ron Paolo C. Antique National School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Sarmiento Joseph B. Antique National School 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Sebuan Alyssa Khim D. Antique National School 2019 Marketing Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Serapion Rencis I. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Servacio Ella Choline A. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Servano Hannah Jane Pamela S. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Mass Communication Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Sialsa Berrien Nichole F. Antique National School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Sino Angela B. St. Michael High School of Culasi, Inc. 2019 Education Education Basic Math English A
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Soriano Gabino III D. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Electrical Engg Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Tajolosa Mary Salve Dolor G. Antique National School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Tamboong Ma. Andrea S. Libertad National High School 2019 Business Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Tamon Jennie Mae M. Antique National School 2019 DMIA Computer Studies Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Tarroja Nikka T. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Tarroza Lloyd A. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Tasoy Ramcyl Libertad National High School 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Tumaob Ralph Marvin D. Antique National School 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Usab Aliah A. Libertad National High School 2019 English major Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Vedad Carla Lyn B. University of Antique TLMC 2019 Packaging Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Venturillo Razelle Ann Marie P. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Vicencio Margie Rose T. Libertad National High School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English A
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Vicente Jenifer M. Aureliana National High School 2019 Tourism CHM Math A English A
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Victoriano Recca Mae T. Antique National School 2019 Marketing Mgt CBA Math A English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Villodres Vince Virgilio S. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Villodres Rica Mae V. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 DMIA Computer Studies Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Yandog Cherry May M. University of Antique TLMC 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Yanga Syra Marie C. Antique National School 2019 Business Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Yasay Ronalyn S. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Ynion Rey Angelo B. Antique National School 2019 Electronics Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Yongque Suzanne Leah E. University of Antique TLMC 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ANTIQUE NATIONAL SCHOOL Zulueta Clien Joy R. Concepcion L. Cazeñas Memorial School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Abe Ahaziah Ross B. STI College Kalibo 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Agustino John Lester A. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Alano Lee Roi C. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Mass Communication Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Alcazarin Dan Reynel T. Numancia Integrated School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Alcedo Marjun Karl A. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Andrade Ashley P. Starglow Centeer For Academics and Arts 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Andres Arolyn Bea G. Infant Jesus School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Asumbra Rhea Bert M. Infant Jesus School 2019 Agriculture CARES Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Balgos Duannie Makie S. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Batiles Alanis I. St. Josephs Academy of Malinao Aklan Inc 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Math A English 1
AKLAN Bautista Jericho Mari S. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Electrical Engg Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Baylon Kenneth Z. Aklan Catholic College 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Bonifacio Jessell B. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Borla Winona Marie D. Aklan Valley High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Buenaventura Lara Jane T. STI College Kalibo 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Cabañez Mary Kryzlie Cordelle C. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Cahilig Chelo P. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Caliguia Mace Cheyenne Infant Jesus School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Canabo Charles Ferchan R. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Cawaling Trisa Grace T. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Cawaling Dleamnor Euraze M. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Cezar Clint Andrei G. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Chavez Mark Royce M. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Dañas Ma. Ellaine Joyce D. Numancia Integrated School 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English A
AKLAN David Deanne Jean S. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Daypuyart Lucky Mae B. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN De La Cruz Danica Faye B. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Business Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN De La Cruz Ma. Nicolle R. Numancia Integrated School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN De los Reyes Jhoanna S. Western Aklan Academy Inc 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Dedel Glory Ann Faith R. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Dela Cruz Mary Joy P. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Diestro Camille Grace R. Numancia Integrated School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Donguines Khryz B. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Doro Allyssa Fayne A. Infant Jesus School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Entes Don Romeo C. Infant Jesus School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Esparcia Therese Arni N. Infant Jesus School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Espra Marijo Emma Rose P. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Florentino Abryelle Allessanora L. Aklan Catholic College 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Flores Allyson G. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Ga Cyrel Jude V. Infant Jesus School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Gallardez Dane Mika J. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Galido Deanna Marie Blaise C. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Gonzales Aidee Faith S. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Gubaton Reigner B. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Himongala Reniel L. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Iledan Peniel R. Infant Jesus School 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Ilicito Yzabelle Trisha B. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Ilio Jan Joan C. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Imperial Shania Faye S. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Indadaño Ma. Mizzy Keziah I. Garcia College of Technology 2019 English major Education Math A English A
AKLAN Infante Angela May B. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Ingeniero Miguel Daniel I. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Inocencio Lyrica S. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Iscala Rica Joy S. Numancia Integrated School 2019 Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Isidro Jhodel A. Aklan Valley High School 2019 Business Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Israel Laurence Gabriel S. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Ituriaga Precious Anne Maureen T. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Bs Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Jacinto Erika Mae T. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Legaspi Lorenzo Angelo Q. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Legaspi Shella Mae B. Numancia Integrated School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Leyson Lyka Diane F. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Business Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Macarilay Glecy Jean G. Starglow Centeer For Academics and Arts 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Macario Rheya Jane B. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Macavinta Iah Jane P. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Macolbacol Lyka Dawn B. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Magdael Chanelle Ann B. STI College Kalibo 2019 Business Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Magdael Yvonne S. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Mainit Elijah John D. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Malihan Jielle D. Infant Jesus School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Malumay Rod Anthony C. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Marabe Kent Joshua Q. Starglow Centeer For Academics and Arts 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Maravilla Giuseppe Cee S. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Martin Thrysha Claire A. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Business Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Martonito Zea Chaira C. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Computer Science Computer Studies Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Moises Denise Sofia D. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Nabor Cassandra Kate P. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Business Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Nacua Krizhia Mae B. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Nemis Bianca R. Infant Jesus School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Nicodemus Maidy Nathalee U. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Nicodemus Jacinth Andrea Y. Numancia Integrated School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Nillasca Roul Vincent N. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Nuñez Vienna Marie T. Aklan Valley High School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Pabiona Johanna Ericka M. Numancia Integrated School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Padasas Jan Trizia B. Infant Jesus School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Pagtama Eulaiza Grace T. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Palabasan Racelle T. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Palomata Kate F. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Patnubay Sean Marie Prythell A. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Pinos Niña Mikkaela C. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Quiachon Ma. Christina L. Starglow Centeer For Academics and Arts 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Quimpo Jose Cristituto P. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Quitoviera Johanna Marie P. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Rebogbog Dianne P. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Redilla Diana Melisa M. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Rembulat Benreo Rex N. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Remola Jelyn B. Infant Jesus School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Rentillo Earl James Q. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Repedro Avie Gail Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Rescate Alyssa Clem M. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Retiro Faye A. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Retolado Jhanelle Leigh S. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
AKLAN Retoriado Fhenzie Dhana C. Infant Jesus School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Rey Aianne Mae T. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Business Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Rosauro Rina A. STI College Kalibo 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Roselo Morton Ayle A. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Business Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Roselo Recca Marrie P. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Sagarang Jeldenz Flor P. Aklan Valley High School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Santayana Ma. Medje B. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Sarceno Chatiana C. Aklan Catholic College 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Sarroza Sofia Nadine D. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Business Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN See Jazmin E. Numancia Integrated School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Math A English 1
AKLAN Seville Nohr Lysly A. Maloco National School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Seville Jasmine M. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Sioco Claire Danes D. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Business Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Sodusta Nathaniel Joseh J. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Soledad Jenzel Matthew G. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Solidum Shekinah Norriene P. Maloco National School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Susan Ma. Lourdes T. St. Josephs Academy of Malinao Aklan Inc 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Sy Johnson T. Starglow Centeer For Academics and Arts 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Tabasa Jace Diane T. Infant Jesus School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Teodosio Selyn Angelie Marie V. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Toboso Ronn Kenan C. STI College Kalibo 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Tocol Ira Alexandra M. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Toriano Angelo P. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Packaging Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Torres Ma. Angela M. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Tumanon Russel Jade F. Numancia Integrated School 2019 Computer Science Computer Studies Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Untayao Kathleen Kaye F. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Velasco Aira S. Starglow Centeer For Academics and Arts 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Ventura Joshua Andrei C. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Computer Science Computer Studies Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Venus Sharie Mae T. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Verro Renzo Ruen T. St. Josephs Academy of Malinao Aklan Inc 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Vigo Anna Sophia V. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Villanueva Fiana Rose R. Aklan Catholic College 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Villanueva Vann Vincent R. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Health, Fitness and Lifestyle Management Health and Fitness and Lifestyle Management Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Villaruel Philmar M. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Pharmacy Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Yasol Aizzel R. St. Josephs Academy of Malinao Aklan Inc 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Zamudio Lovely Rose B. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Business Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Zubiaga Jay Mark Z. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
AKLAN Zulueta Nezanna Ayza N. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Arevalo Jezee Von Patrick V. St. Anthony’s College Education Education Basic Math English 1
LDT Asuncion Jesse D. Pana Sr. High HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Galve Theodore Walter T. Dr. Catalino Gallego Nava Memorial High School Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Ogalesco Sharmaine T. Dr. Catalino Gallego Nava Memorial High School Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Patchicoy Miara S. St. Anthony’s College HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Vicera Charmaine Joy C. St. Anthony’s College Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Villamin Mary Grace D. Pagdugue National High School Agriculture CARES Basic Math English 1
WALK-IN Mangampo Sarah Lyn C. PNTC Colleges 2019 Basic Math English 1
LDT Agudo Novemarie Joie P. Bethany Life Center Education Education Basic Math English 1
LDT Basa Ma. Jenedene M. Phinma University of Iloilo Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Benadero Novie Rose T. Pototan National Comprehensive High School Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
LDT Calara Sheenah Mae Loise C. Oton National High School Information Technology Computer Studies Basic Math English 1
LDT Dipus Jesus Philip D. Pagdugue National High School Nursing Nursing Basic Math English A
LDT Estacio Elona D. Cavite National High School HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Flores Therese Alessandra S. St. Anthony’s College Pol Sci Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Gumabong Mary Janne Therese A. St. Paul University HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Paloguer Ladi Jay intended course not stated English 1
LDT Pulanco Jeska C. St. Anthony’s College Education Education Basic Math English 1
LDT Rodulfa Maria Erika S. St. Anthony’s College Education Education Basic Math English 1
LDT Tanaleon Jerrylene Mae C. Dr. Catalino Gallego Nava Memorial High School Engineering Math A English 1
LDT Tatel Reveen J. HRM CHM Math A English A
LDT Yanson Kaye G. Dr. Catalino Gallego Nava Memorial High School Business Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Yanson Kate G. Dr. Catalino Gallego Nava Memorial High School Engineering Basic Math English 1
WALK-IN Kwong Kristine TSKVGSS (Hong Kong) 2019 Business Management CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Agraviador Keziah Ballarat High School 2014 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Bolaño EJ Cashmier B. Filamer Christian University 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Cordova Clarice Faith P. UP High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Dangan Charles Janzen D. Saint Joseph Academy 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
LDT Deseo Kristine Claire A. Filamer Christian University 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Galino John Henry A. Philippine Science High School – WVC 2019 Computer Science Computer Studies Basic Math English 1
LDT Jonela Alejandro III S. Antique National School 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Padon John Emmanuel T. Saint Joseph Academy 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
LDT Perucho Donnalyn C. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Prodigo Zenia P. Pototan National Comprehensive High School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
LDT Rodrigo Venice Eurika D. Philippine Science High School – WVC 2019 Chemistry Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Rogan John Victor D. 2019 Information Technology Computer Studies Basic Math English 1
LDT San Diego Patrick Vincent Y, Belison National School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Vicente Thom  Augustine A. Saint Joseph Academy 2019 Information Technology Computer Studies Basic Math English 1
LDT Alcantara Johna Lissa B. Pandan Bay Institute 2019 Information Technology Computer Studies Basic Math English 1
LDT Belloc Kimberly C. Palawan State University – Main Campus 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Borres Jennifer Chloe P. Capiz State University 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Cabañero Janelah Marie D. La Consolacion College of Bacolod 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Cag-ang Joemar B. 2019 Theology Theology Basic Math English 1
LDT Dela Fuente Irish Thea N. Advance Central College DHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Diño Sheycee Anne C. Cabatuan National Comprehensive High School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Gallego Resarian Joy C. Cabatuan National Comprehensive High School 2019 Tourism CHM Math A English 1
LDT Gomez Crystal Jane D. Cabatuan National Comprehensive High School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Gonzaga Shaynne Wencille A. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Idemne Rolyn Kristina V. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
LDT Jamandre Mia Rose B. Cabatuan National Comprehensive High School 2019 Business Administration CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Lagrada Mheeca Jhoanne S. Pandan Bay Institute 2019 Information Technology Computer Studies Basic Math English 1
LDT Magbanua Rafael R. Pandan Bay Institute 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Maguad Glenadith T. La Consolacion College of Bacolod 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Marote John Simon T. Sto. Niño Seminary 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
LDT Minor Ritzel Joy A. Cabatuan National Comprehensive High School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Ombid Andrea Lyn B. Cabugcabug National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Ordoyo Eddezzah L. Cabatuan National Comprehensive High School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Pasaquian Jazie Mae H. ACCDHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Pedriña Khim Mikee J. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Education Education Basic Math English A
LDT Prestosa Angeline M. Cabatuan National Comprehensive High School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Radislao Karl Benedict N. Sto. Niño Seminary 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Sidayon Andrea May R. Advance Central College DHS 2019 BSA CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Solanoy Dina Marie J. Cabatuan National Comprehensive High School 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Suel Marry Chris T. Cabatuan National Comprehensive High School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Talita Christine A. Escalante National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Villorente Kevin Josh C. Sto. Niño Seminary 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
WALK-IN Calubiran Libra Joy G. not stated not stated intended course not stated English 1
WALK-IN Corugda Jolinz Kaith M. Liceo de la Salle (Bacolod) 2019 not stated not stated Basic Math English 1
WALK-IN Daet Maellen E. Himamaylan National High School 2019 Theology Theology Basic Math English 1
WALK-IN Marquez Isiah B. Notre Dame Dadiangas University 2018 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
WALK-IN Galvez Rommel S. HRM CHM Math A English 1
WALK-IN Billones Faye E. Pototan National Comprehensive High School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Acopicop Rose Mae A. Iloilo National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English A
ILOILO NHS Alagao Enrico August Iloilo National High School 2019 DMIA Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Alava Ysabella Marie Sebastian G. Iloilo National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Alcantara Eulaine Ann C. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Alvarez Milisa Marie O. Iloilo National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English A
ILOILO NHS Anoran Angelie H. Iloilo National High School 2019 Financial Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Ardeña Alleah N. Iloilo National High School 2019 Entrepreneurship CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Areño Regine Therese A. Iloilo National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Areño Stephen Carlo H. Iloilo National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Armada Missy Kaye C. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Arroyo Ernesto III D. Iloilo National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Articulo Althea G. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Asong Marisse C. Iloilo National High School 2019 Financial Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Ayongao Jolina B. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Baldevia Renelli Anne R. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Bancayan Lovely Rose B. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Banga Trizsha Gayle B. Iloilo National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Banias Kaycee Joy M. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Bautista Maricar H. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Becera Erika May V. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
ILOILO NHS Belasa Denmark O. Iloilo National High School 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Belgira Jude Rhick Louise L. Iloilo National High School 2019 Electrical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Belloga Jay Raymund S. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Bitamor Krystelle Joyce . Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
ILOILO NHS Bueron Ariane G. Iloilo National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Cabuslay Rosabel C. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Calvo Samantha Grace L. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Caparida Neuwelyn P. Queen of Heaven Mission School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Carancio Resty John C. Iloilo National High School 2019 Electrical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Caro Thea Marie D. Iloilo National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Caspillo Nicole Dianne C. Iloilo National High School 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English A
ILOILO NHS Catalan RV Andrea Therese L. Iloilo National High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Catunao Daphney G. Iloilo National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Celis Hannah Katherine G. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Cercado Francesca G. Iloilo National High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Cober Alyn Faith C. Iloilo National High School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Dagang Jeolo Iah Prince I. Iloilo National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Dasilao Allem Francis E. Iloilo National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS De la Cruz Marjorie G. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
ILOILO NHS Deblois Rona Marie J. Iloilo National High School 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Defante Anton Paul Q. Iloilo National High School 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Delgado Reya Lei Q. Iloilo National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Demetillo Fritzie Marie M. Iloilo National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Derequito Kevin Emmanuel S. Iloilo National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Diaresco Vincent D. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Domin Acel Joy S. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Doplayna Bennet G. Iloilo National High School 2019 Political Science Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Dumpit Marie Therese T. Iloilo National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Elizalde Joseph S. Iloilo National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Elizalde Glecy S. Iloilo National High School 2019 Computer Science Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Elizalde Therese S. Iloilo National High School 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Eresma Lennie E. Guimbal National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Espinosa Feliz Noeme Grace B. Iloilo National High School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Fabayos Axel Jhon C. Iloilo National High School 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Flor Ann Rose N. Guimbal National High School 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Gabon Charlene B. Iloilo National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Gallardo Jen Trixie O. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Garcia Mark Allen E. Guimbal National High School 2019 Computer Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Gariando Cherry S. Iloilo National High School 2019 Political Science Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Geloryao Mark Andrew T. Iloilo National High School 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Genovaña Airah Marie A. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
ILOILO NHS Gervero Ethel Joy G. Iloilo National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Guangco Angelito II C. Iloilo National High School 2019 DMIA Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Guilab Joerence Rae B. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Hinayhinay Josbee Kay Q. Iloilo National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Ibale Roje Feil M. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Jacela Jennie Rose T. Iloilo National High School 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Jopillo Desiree Jean R. Iloilo National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Joplo Jared Ryndell C. Iloilo National High School 2019 ECE Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Justiniani Kian Justine D. Iloilo National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Lascoña Renmille Royce F. Iloilo National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Lauresta Eliana Pearl L. Iloilo National High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Libo-on Eldon Ryan S. Iloilo National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Lobaton Paulette May P. Iloilo National High School 2019 Mgt Acctng CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Lope Anya Therese B. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Malinao Blesszy Vern L. Iloilo National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Mallorca Timothy Noel P. Iloilo National High School 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Mana-ay Marq Zion Q. Iloilo National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Marquez John Lloyd S. Iloilo National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Medianesta Gabriel R. Iloilo National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Mejorada Phoebe G. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Migar Heather Leigh C. Queen of Heaven Mission School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Molato Keimy Rose A. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Molina Aira Mae C. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
ILOILO NHS Morata Shania Mae I. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Nielo Xyrelle Keith N. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Odevilas Mandy John D. Iloilo National High School 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Ojeda Darica Anjela G. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Padernal Jessa Marie E. Iloilo National High School 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Padios John Christopher L. Iloilo National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Pagal Mary Margarette M. Iloilo National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Palma Krisziah Miles S. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
ILOILO NHS Palomo Blessie D. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
ILOILO NHS Panes April Rose S. Iloilo National High School 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Panes Gelen R. Iloilo National High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Pangue Irish Mae D. Iloilo National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Panugon Yancy Aubrey J. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Paredes Ma. Leira Grace S. Iloilo National High School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Parigde Ranelia F. Guimbal National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Paulino Anne Geneca D. Iloilo National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Peñaflor Chrisuel Anne V. Iloilo National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Poblador Elah Marie S. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
ILOILO NHS Postolero Ivan Mark R. Guimbal National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Pungot Crezza Faye O. Iloilo National High School 2019 BS Bio Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Quimpan Nica M. Iloilo National High School 2019 Financial Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Relota Joshua Miguel O. Guimbal National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Remolio Michael Jayson E. Iloilo National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Rillera Emirose B. Iloilo National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Robles Carhvy Marie M. Iloilo National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Rodriguez Yee Marie Dove S. Iloilo National High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Rodriguez Mia Jessica B. Iloilo National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Rosales Erika May L. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Rosales Christelle Joy G. Iloilo National High School 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Roxas Pauline L. Iloilo National High School 2019 Political Science Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Salem Jim Espero V. Iloilo National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Saltin Emilyn B. Iloilo National High School 2019 Computer Science Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Sangrines Clyde Joeven B. Iloilo National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Sanz Micah Noelle G. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Saragena Austin Marie S. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
ILOILO NHS Sarmiento Marianne Kaye B. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Segovia Theo Louis E. Guimbal National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Sendico Elisa Marie A. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Senupe Joylyn M. Iloilo National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Shizu Tadahiro A. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
ILOILO NHS Siacor Llian Keit T. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Sina-on Cedric Angelo O. Iloilo National High School 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Sinco Maria Lourdes M. Iloilo National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Soropia Joan Faith P. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Subong Andrea Mae D. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Suganob Aryana Frances M. Iloilo National High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Sumido Hadassah Cheene A. Iloilo National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Tan Catherine B. Iloilo National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Tañaquin Dwight Joshua P. Iloilo National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Tayco Thessa Leigh G. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Tenefrancia Jovierlyhn B. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Thornton Seth S. Iloilo National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Torrillo Nick Reyven E. Iloilo National High School 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Tubal Diana Grace B. Iloilo National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Tudence Genevieve D. Queen of Heaven Mission School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Tuares Thea Isabelle B. Iloilo National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Tusi Lienard M. Guimbal National High School 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Uy Justynne Klarizz Andrea D.L. Iloilo National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Vesagas Eunice A. Iloilo National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Villano Michele Jade D. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Villano Purifel P. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Villanueva Jasmine Marie J. Iloilo National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Villavicencio Stephanie Monique O. Iloilo National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
ILOILO NHS Viloria Paulyn Grace B. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Abella Jester Angelo R. Capiz National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Agaton Robert Jose P. Filamer Christian University 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
LDT Amaguin John David S. Iloilo National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Andrada Lera Mae G. Cuartero National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Aninang Jacqueline A. St. Anthony College of Roxas City, Inc. 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Ascura Yhric A. Pagdugue NHS 2019 Mass Com Arts & Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Baguyo Alec Jonavie A. Palawan National School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Bayot Ryan Niño L. Filamer Christian University 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Besa Fritz Michelle D. Saint Mary’s Academy of Capiz 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Blancaflor Mary Kimberly Dianne B. Filamer Christian University 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Bolaño Dylan Alfred V. Filamer Christian University 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
LDT Buenvenida Ma. Casey E. Colegio de la Purisima Concepcion 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Buñi Beatriz Mi D. St. Anthony College of Roxas City, Inc. 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Casamayor Jason O. BJ Institute of Technology 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English A
LDT Clarito Ma. Aira P. Cabatuan National Comprehensive High School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
LDT Corros Larijean C. Filamer Christian University 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT De los Reyes Tresten Faye M. Iloilo National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Dedoroy Lance Christian C. Iloilo National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Dela Cruz Emmanuel N. Colegio de la Purisima Concepcion 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Delfin Ria Mae D. Filamer Christian University 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Diaz Jea Erica D. Filamer Christian University 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Dolor Allyza Joy C. Cabugcabug National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Elizaga Ma. Angelica Mae A. Advance Central College DHS 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Math A English 1
LDT Enarsao Noel Angelo S. Colegio de las Hijas de Jesus 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Factolerin Angelie L. Filamer Christian University 2019 Accountancy CBA Math A English 1
LDT Falsis Krizia Mae R. Filamer Christian University 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Francisco Nichol John L. Filamer Christian University 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
LDT Gequillo Airelle Fame E. Iloilo National High School 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Gimotea Cheska Lorraine G. Palawan National School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Godilano Steffany June S. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Godilano Donna May C. 2019 Psychology Arts & Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Gonio Julius Dames B. Filamer Christian University 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Idaniol Denize Ann A. Filamer Christian University 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Jabonillo Adrian John J. Georgia Academy 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Jacildo Maria Josefina C. USLS-Liceo 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Jacildo Nieva Mecy E. Enriqueta Montilla de Esteban Memorial High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Langurayan Erika P. Capiz National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Luda Philline Joyce L. Capiz National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Lustria Jasmin S. 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Mamorno Precious C. Cabatuan National Comprehensive High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Masicampo Racemar S. Georgia Academy 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Montinola Chris Wendel S. Iloilo National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Nuñez Josiah Dave A. Filamer Christian University 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
LDT Ocaso Kim Harvey M. Filamer Christian University 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Patosa Joselen Claire C. Iloilo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Paz Phoebe Kate E. Palawan National School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Pineda Lovely M. Cabatuan National Comprehensive High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Pungot Creselle Xianne Eclaire G. Cabugcabug National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Reyes Lorenz Joaquin D. Capiz National High School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
LDT Ricaforte Lady Kathrina O. Capiz National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Salimbot Sheena P. Bingawan National High School 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
LDT Salvador Cindy A. UI Phinma 2019 Social Work Arts & Science Math A English A
LDT Sapalaran Recygae S. Advance Central College DHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Sibullas Kenneth A. Filamer Christian University 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
LDT Sillarico Elisha Charm B. St. Mary Academy of Capiz 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Solidum Jaymar Kent E. Conperey Integrated Learning School 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Solis Angelica Mae S. Filamer Christian University 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Sumagaysay Nikki Jan A. Cabatuan National Comprehensive High School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English A
LDT Talaman Kyla Julienne P. Iloilo National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Toroy Leannah Andrea C. Iloilo National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Traviña Therese Ann O. Iloilo National High School 2019 Marketing CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Villanueva Justine John T. Cabugcabug National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Abalo Eleazar A. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Agana Dharin B. St. Mary’s Academy of Capiz 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Alba Ariz G. St. Mary’s Academy of Capiz 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Albacaro Kathlene Joy P. Filamer Christian University 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Albao Mark Juren B. Filamer Christian University 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Alcazaren Steven R. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Architecture not offered Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Alcazaren Romar B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Math A English A
CAPIZ NHS Aletre Jelly Ann D. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Computer Science Comp Studies Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Alisen Aira Mae D. Colegio de la Purisima Concepcion 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Ambrosio Junel Andre L. Filamer Christian University 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Arellano Michala Grace M. Filamer Christian University 2019 Computer Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Arguelles Elmarc B. Filamer Christian University 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Arnibal Mariane Grace P. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Avanceña Eric John B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 HM CHM Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Babela Christer John Pontevedra National High School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Baclas Frence Jhyzzyl D. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Bagsic John Alvin D. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Math A English A
CAPIZ NHS Balasa Regine B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Balbona Ched Paula E. St. Mary’s Academy of Capiz 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Balgos Lalyn R. Pontevedra National High School 2019 BS Bio Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Baligala Via B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Education Education Math A English A
CAPIZ NHS Ballejo Kristalyn E. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Bantes Apple Pontevedra National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Bantes Edgie Mar B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Computer Science Computer Studies Math A English A
CAPIZ NHS Baranda Reymark B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Financial Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Baril Sammy D. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Barredo Joshua John A. St. Mary’s Academy of Capiz 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Barredo Mary Cris B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Barriatos Ma. Stella L. St. Mary’s Academy of Capiz 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Barrogo John Paul B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Math A English A
CAPIZ NHS Barrogo Jonavel Rose L. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Barrogo Vence Brian D. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Baticados Lyca B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Batobalonos Erica M. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Marketing Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Baulite Pamela B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Pol Sci Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Baylosis Christian leo H. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Electrical Engineering Engineering Math A English A
CAPIZ NHS Baydo Marcel Frances B. St. Mary’s Academy of Capiz 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Beatriz Raphael intended course not stated Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Bechayda Jiseca-Ann M. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Belo Reyna B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Math A English A
CAPIZ NHS Belvis Jonacel M. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Besana Rose Ann B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 HRM CHM Math A English 1
CAPIZ NHS Besinio Angelica B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Bibit Christopher B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Biclar Rogin Faith B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Mass Com Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Biclar Jomar D. Pontevedra National High School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Bilangbilang Michelle F. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Billano John Aaron A. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Pol Sci Arts & Sciences Math A English A
CAPIZ NHS Billones Chiny A. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Electronics Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
CAPIZ NHS Billones Paul William J. St. Mary’s Academy of Capiz 2019 Marketing Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Billones Ryuji Filamer Christian University 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Biñas Erica E. Pontevedra National High School 2019 HM CHM Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Bolaño Chloebelle V. Filamer Christian University 2019 HM CHM Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Bonganay Renafe G. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Computer Science Computer Studies Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Borres Charlotte Kaye V. St. Mary’s Academy of Capiz 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Botalon Donn EJ B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Math A English A
CAPIZ NHS Boyelio Joiel D. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Criminology not offered Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Brillo Joema Rose A. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Financial Mgt CBA Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Buates Charlyn B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Bucayan Angelica S. St. Mary’s Academy of Capiz 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Buen Angelika Lyka B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 HM CHM Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Buenafe Aimee Noreen E. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Buenafe Kyle Claude B. St. Mary’s Academy of Capiz 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Buenafe Ashley Dawn A. St. Mary’s Academy of Capiz 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Bulao Mary Rose D. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Pol Sci Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Bulawan Estela E. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Burata Jurizza Marie B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
CAPIZ NHS Cabillo Jonalyn B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Education Education Math A English A
CAPIZ NHS Cadayona Javen 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Cantor Michaela A. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Financial Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Carmelo, Jr. Felix B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Pol Sci Arts & Sciences Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Casaje Ludygario B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 BSBA CBA Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Casalme Ferlyn C. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Casenio Pamela Rose D. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Casidsid Leah Grace D. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Cayacap Cristy N. Pontevedra National High School 2019 English major Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Cortel Lowel 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated intended course not stated English 1
CAPIZ NHS Dacibar Lierine B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Dacles Jenny Babe B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 HM CHM Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Dais Charlene Joy D. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Dangan John Lloyd V. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Daradar Steven B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Daria Mylex B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Daria Yvonnie Grace C. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Daria Aldrin F. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
CAPIZ NHS David Ronalyn C. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS De Guzman Cee Jay I. Filamer Christian University 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS De la Cruz John Paul L. Capiz National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS De la Ostia Christian John L. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Math A English 1
CAPIZ NHS Denosta Lyndemae 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated intended course not stated English 1
CAPIZ NHS Dejapa Marian Rose B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Delfin Myra B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Delfin Rubelyn D. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Delfin John Philip Y. St. Mary’s Academy of Capiz 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Delos Santos Ma. Geila B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Financial Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Denesado Jelyn D. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Develos Eselyn D. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Criminology not offered Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Diama Mia Erikka B. Filamer Christian University 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Diangco Rhey Jane O. Filamer Christian University 2019 HM CHM Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Dicon John Leo D. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Diestro Jaslyn B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Diocera Joy L. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Financial Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Dollete Argie C. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Dollete Ronierix A. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Agricultural Engineerng Agriculture Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Donado Andrian C. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Dorado Venus B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Computer Science Comp Studies Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Dordas Angel Pearl V. Filamer Christian University 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Dula Michelle D. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Dumlao Debie Marie C. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Duya Patrick James D. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Math A English A
CAPIZ NHS Estonina Carmelo John B. Filamer Christian University 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Eudela Cholo Mark D. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Army not offered Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Flores Madelyn L. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Floro Marven B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
CAPIZ NHS Forro Timothy James B. Filamer Christian University 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
CAPIZ NHS Forro Jed Hallen O. Filamer Christian University 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Francisco Nicole Aedrian A. St. Mary’s Academy of Capiz 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Francisco Rulyn L. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Franco Gabriel L. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Army not offered Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Gallano Justine D. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Gonzales Angel Ayessa G. Colegio de la Purisima Concepcion 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Math A English 1
CAPIZ NHS Ho Keenan Maverick O. Filamer Christian University 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Hontiveros April M. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Math A English A
CAPIZ NHS Isaran Leopat B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Math A English A
CAPIZ NHS Juanico Xianne Marie B. St. Mary’s Academy of Capiz 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Labadero RB D. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Education Education Math A English 1
CAPIZ NHS Ladrillo Maxynn Ysabyll B. St. Mary’s Academy of Capiz 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Lalisan Lear G. Filamer Christian University 2019 HM CHM Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Lata Quennie Bell T. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Lim Francis Amado V D. Capiz National High School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Lopez Edeva Mariel B. St. Mary’s Academy of Capiz 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Loquero Marlo B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Lorca Christian Edrone N. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Mallorca Jessa 2019 Education Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Montes Tricia Mae V. St. Mary’s Academy of Capiz 2019 BS Bio Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Naelgar Faye Dianne F. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Odad Renz B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Orbino Rosslee B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Social Science Arts & Sciences Math A English A
CAPIZ NHS Paduas Alvin James C. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Palacios Charry May D. Filamer Christian University 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Pandoy Ronamae B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated intended course not stated English A
CAPIZ NHS Panes Aira B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 BS Bio Arts & Sciences Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Panolino Jona May B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Papas Mary Cris Ann D. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Parado Glydel May T. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Pariñas May S. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Marketing Mgt CBA Math A English A
CAPIZ NHS Payao John Mert T. St. Mary’s Academy of Capiz 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Pitogo Mary Che S. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Potato Jingle Ryle D. Capiz National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Pototanon Christopher Lance D. Filamer Christian University 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
CAPIZ NHS Ramos Trisha P. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Raymundo Kathlen Joy B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Marketing Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Rosario Niño Angelo N. Filamer Christian University 2019 BS Bio Medicine Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Roxas Louie Gay R. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Math A English A
CAPIZ NHS Saclet Yreka Marie B. Filamer Christian University 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Salas Ma. Joyce S. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Salvador Edie Boy D. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Senador Christale L. Capiz National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Sibug Jorcel Kaye B. St. Mary’s Academy of Capiz 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Soberano Grace A. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Tipon Tedd Francis F. Filamer Christian University 2019 HM CHM Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Togonon Mhenark John B. Filamer Christian University 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Tolendres Rosemarie R. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Education Education Math A English A
CAPIZ NHS Trinidad Jessa Rose B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Tumlos Erika Therese R. Filamer Christian University 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Ubalubao R Jade D. Capiz National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Uehara Kim B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Pol Sci Arts & Sciences Math A English 1
CAPIZ NHS Vasquez Allea Rose D. Filamer Christian University 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Velasco Koreen Faith C. Filamer Christian University 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Villanueva Earl Anthony Pontevedra National High School 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Villarta Pamela B. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English A
CAPIZ NHS Villasar Jazelle Hope B. Filamer Christian University 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
CAPIZ NHS Zamora Mylene D. Pontevedra National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Math A English A
WALK IN Doromal Franz Raphael M. University of San Agustin 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
WALK IN Castaño Andrew A. University of San Agustin 2018 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
WALK IN Lim Rachelle Anne A. University of San Agustin 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Andresio Rose Mae L. UP HS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Artates Alexandra Rose A. Filamer Christian University 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Batuigas Daniela Marie L. Filamer Christian University 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Belarde Francene Grace L. Filamer Christian University 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Beluso Elvie Joy F. Capiz National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Bendol Mae Florence F. Belison National School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Bigcas Alexis Jean D. Filamer Christian University 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Bocol Xyanne Alex Andrienne A. West Visayas State University 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Brillantes Angel Lou B. Negros Occidental National Science High School 2019 Agricultural Engineering Agriculture Basic Math English 1
LDT Castro Ainah D. Dumangas National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Capalla Khim Noel P. 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated English 1
LDT Ceralvo Bea Joice V. Centerphil Montessori 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Chiu Pearl Zerrha T. Iloilo Scholastic Academy 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Ciudadano Jannie Lois B. Filamer Christian University 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Cruz Marie Julienne Lindsey A. Assumption Iloilo 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Dacio Airah Shanie Angustia N. Antique National School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
LDT Dadivas Dexie Marie A. Filamer Christian University 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Dela Peña Coleen May B. Negros Occidental National Science High School 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Delima Kycee Rolyn V. St. Augustine’s Academy of Patnongon, Inc. 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
LDT Delmo Rhea Mae T. Dumangas National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Depasupil Allyssa M. Dumangas National High School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
LDT Depliyan Febelou D. Dumangas National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Desales Nick Andrei Filamer Christian University 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Math A English 1
LDT Desengaño Eugene G. St. Paul University of Iloilo 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
LDT Diaz Christian Mark B. Dumangas National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Dilag Jenny S. Dumangas National High School 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated Basic Math English 1
LDT Elegido Princess Angel E. St. Louise de Marillac School of Miag-ao 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Escanda Erica Marie L. Janiuay National Comprehensive High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Escobido Andrew Bryan J. West Visayas State University 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Federiso Marie Cynette St. Louise de Marillac School of Miag-ao 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Florece Nicole Anne Y. St. Louise de Marillac School of Miag-ao 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Garzon Jude Hope L. Janiuay National Comprehensive High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Gelilang Danica Liz B. Filamer Christian University 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Gonzales Ma. Varyly Joy D. Dingle National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_11 LDT Cuenca Princess F. Janiuay National Comprehensive High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Guiveces Zamil Joy D. Dingle National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Guzman Ilone A. Janiuay National Comprehensive High School 2019 Agricultural Engineering Agriculture Math A English 1
LDT Kang Suh Woong Iloilo Scholastic Academy 2019 Computer Science Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
LDT Leonero Ma. Joanna P. Janiuay National Comprehensive High School 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated intended course not stated English 1
LDT Losaria Jhunjie B. Iloilo National High School 2019 ECE Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Mabug-at Bianca Marie B. Iloilo National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Mayo Lica A. Colegio de la Purisima Concepcion 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Mirasol Marvin Q. Dumangas National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Moralda Greshaine Joyce T. STI College-Kalibo 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Paclibar Lovelyn P. Dingle National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Palmerola Dexter B. Dingle National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Piojo Leslie M. St. Louise de Marillac School of Miag-ao 2019 Marketing Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Querubin Christian Dominic M. Ateneo de Iloilo 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Raynaldo Miguel Angelo M. St. Paul University of Iloilo 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Sagum Frances Gayle C. Centerphil Montessori 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Serenio Jhon Renzo D. Iloilo Scholastic Academy 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Sipacio Raymart Jason S. West Visayas State University 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Soriano Patricia Bianca D. Iloilo Scholastic Academy 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Sumbong Joseph Victor S. West Visayas State University 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Tayco Ma. Sofia G. St. Paul University of Iloilo 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Trabado Erica D. Capiz National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Trespeces Mark Louis H. St. Paul University of Iloilo 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Velado Jolee Ann B. Lucero National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Villagomez Angel Grace A. Dumangas National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
WALK IN Tabocolde Diosdado Jr. Tubungan National High School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English A
WALK IN Jaena Jireh Shalom D. Colegio del Sagrado 2019 Bus Ad CBA Math A English 1
Mindanao Aberde Andre Neu D. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Abid Claire Anne S. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Public Health not offered Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Alba Andrian Jhon V. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Alegria Eazel June Ira G. Koronadal National Comprehensive High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Andrada Leah S. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Anino Christine P. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Arenga Jether M. PSHS-SOCKSARGEN REGION CAMPUS 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Argonza Ma. Virczanelle B. Ateneo de Davao University-SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Baring Renalyn P. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Electrical Engineerng Engineering Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Belgar Christian John D. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 English major Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Bernabe Aron M. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Electrical Engineerng Engineering Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Bernabe Aries M. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Bocil Virna B. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Cabarlo Andrian Dominic GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Electrical Engineerng Engineering Math A English A
Mindanao Cabarrubias Rosario G. Notre Dame of Marbel University 2019 Mktg Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Camiller John Paul N. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
Mindanao Camiller Clodine F. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Electronics Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
Mindanao Campos Famegilee Irene H. Sultan Kudarat State University -LHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Casuncad Camille Kaye L. Notre Dame of Marbel University 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Cataluña Lean Krizel C. Koronadal National Comprehensive High School 2019 Mktg Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Corpuz Ypril Anne L. Notre Dame of Marbel University 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Cruz Ma. Audrey C. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Cuachon Hannah Margaret P. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Daulog Sarah Alvia D. Koronadal National Comprehensive High School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
Mindanao De Guzman Nica Jallah Nicole P. Koronadal National Comprehensive High School 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Decasa Mark Nero P. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Dedal Stefen Henry D. King’s College of Isulan 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Diamante Carl Eliezer P. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 HFLM Medicine Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Diamante Christian James B. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Agricultural Engineering Agriculture Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Escaro Ivon Carl A. Sultan Kudarat State University -LHS 2019 Pharmacy Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Estandarte Smyly Zheinn M. Sultan Kudarat State University -LHS 2019 Computer Science Computer Studies Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Evangelio Erl Joseph G. Southern Baptist College 2019 DMIA Computer Studies Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Fuentes Frances Dominique V. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Geraldez Romeo Anthony III Q. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Pol Sci Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Geralpez Geraldine 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Gabriel Sean Paul B. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 DMIA Computer Studies Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Hicban Andrea Nicole D. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Hinojales Mariecor S. Kidapawan Doctors’ College 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Horcerada Rovie Grace J. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Information Technology Computer Studies Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Ibañez Jea Chanta Louise D. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Inoceto Amanda Jane P. Notre Dame of Marbel University 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Italia Jehu Mar Elmer D. Notre Dame of Marbel University 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Itil Erwin II A. Notre Dame of Marbel University 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Javier Jerry Ann E. Notre Dame of Marbel University 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Javier Julia Veronica D. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Accountancy Nursing Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Josol Alex II Q. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Lopez Jethro D. King’s College of Isulan 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Lopez Josiah Izaak D. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Loregas Kesylme E. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Montaño Lady Angelie D. Notre Dame of Marbel University 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Montero Jason King S. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
Mindanao Morales Stephen Gregory T. Notre Dame of Marbel University 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Occeña Mark Anthony E. Notre Dame of Marbel University 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Olegario Paolo Dante P. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Information Technology Computer Studies Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Ortega Adrian Lhoid M. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Otanes Baumier Brix P. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
Mindanao Palarcca Xyrize M. Notre Dame of Marbel University 2019 Pol Sci Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Pamulaya Brian Eiji N. Sultan Kudarat State University -LHS 2019 Information Technology Computer Studies Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Penuela Rachelle Mae B. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Public Safety not offered Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Peralta Philline Joy D. King’s College of Isulan 2019 Agricultural Engineering Agriculture Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Pusta Christine Joy M. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Rapsing Xylee Rose Abigil P. Notre Dame of Marbel University 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Relator Jireh F. Sultan Kudarat State University -LHS 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Retuyan Zia Marie S. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Roncesvalles Julia Nicole V. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Mass Com Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Rosales Mary Claire L. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Nursing Nursing Math A English 1
Mindanao Sedero Ayessa Joy S. Koronadal National Comprehensive High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Solinap Zygen Amor C. Notre Dame of Marbel University 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Sunio Samantha Faye M. Notre Dame of Marbel University 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Tagupa Johna Love A. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Tasane Therese Ann S. Notre Dame of Marbel University 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Tomines Jose Mari M. Ateneo de Davao University-SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Torrefiel Robert James H. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Tupas Pamela D. Notre Dame of Marbel University 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Valenzuela Mary Gold R. Southern Baptist College 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
Mindanao Varela Jennie Mae O. GSC SPED Integrated 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Abenir Aimiel S. Accountancy and Business Management 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Abenir Ronalyn T. NIPSC Estancia 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English A
LDT Adorable Myra A. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Aguilos Mary Bethany A. Colegio de la Purisima Concepcion 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Alingayao Renson A. College of St. John Roxas 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Amajo Shane Realyn A. UI Phinma 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Anas Georgette B. St. Paul School Btac. Nuevo 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated Basic Math English 1
LDT Atando John Lyndon E. Capiz National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Banate Loren Mae B. FAST 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Bargo Criselle Anne B. College of St. John Roxas 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Bautista Aira J. FAST 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
LDT Belarmino Kenelyn P. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Bensurto Chantes A. St. Paul School Btac. Nuevo 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Bernabe Kaymark D. Capiz State University 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Bernas Dominic C. Capiz National High School 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Bienes Fitzgerald L. College of St. John Roxas 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Billones Raymond Anthony A. College of St. John Roxas 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Borromeo Ma. Erika S. Iloilo Doctors College 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Cantiller Alliyah Mari V. Capiz State University 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Capalla Khim Noel P. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
LDT Sarayno Christel Mae J. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Casios Vince R. College of St. John Roxas 2019 Entrepreneurial Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Celoso Dhan Khazel G. St. Anthony’s College of Roxas City 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Consorte Lorence Anthony S. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Consulta Faye Marie B. Janiuay National CHS 2019 Pol Sci Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Degayo Jayson Lloyd D. UI Phinma 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Dela Cruz Rogi Von B. Capiz State University 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Deldacan Pauline D. Capiz State University 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Delmo Kazmir Nel R. ISAT-U 2019 Electrical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Demafiles Junvel B. Sagay National High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Druelo Jennifer Mae U. UI Phinma 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Ebido Joyce E. University of San Agustin 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Elbanbuena Joshua R. Iloilo Doctors College 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Elvas Lexis Lou P. UI Phinma 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Enano Marvie E. Igbaras National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Espinosa Princess Sarah F. Banate National High School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Estribor Famela Patricia D. Mandurriao National High School 2019 Social Studies Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Falalimpa April Gay V. Capiz State University 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
LDT Famatid Peachy P. Igbaras National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Flores Justine Rey T. Igbaras National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Gardose Mischelle T. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Guiveces Silver A. ISAT-U 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Jagolino John Phillip B. Pavia National High School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Math A English 1
LDT Juarez Trishia May A. College of St. John Roxas 2019 Electronics Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
LDT Juson Von Joshua I. College of St. John Roxas 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Lorella Allanah Jaleel A. St. Louise de Marilla School of Miagao 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Lozada Kate Meryl Z. FAST 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated Math A English 1
LDT Manaos Joshua M. ISAT-U 2019 Computer Science Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
LDT Marquez Christian Dennelle D. St. Paul School Btac. Nuevo 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Math A English A
LDT Monreal Genevieve Dane M. UI Phinma 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Montaño Mary Alaika S. Btac. Nuevo NCHS 2019 Packaging Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Moscoso Diane Nicole B. Advance Central College 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English A
LDT Ortigas Ryan Jr. A. ISAT-U 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
LDT Ortiz Hanzel Kim E. Igbaras National High School 2019 Mass Com Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Padernal Hanna Paulyne P. Passi Montessori International 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Pamposa Mary Eusyl A. College of St. John Roxas 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Panes Jeremiah Jude F. Concepcion Castro Garcia NHS 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
LDT Paturo John Russel C. FAST 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated intended course not stated English A
LDT Pesario Ira Louiese D. Assumption School Passi City 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Pula Banisa Faith E. Colegio de  San Jose 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Ramos Shekeinah A. Iloilo National High School 2019 Mktg Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Rodriguez Phoebe Gale B. UI Phinma 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Rowland Ma. Pia Rose P. St. Louise de Marilla School of Miagao 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Ruiz Dorothy Kate M. Infant Jesus School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Sajonia Joegilyn P. ISAT-U 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Santos Eduardo Antonio III B. Capiz National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Sardon Ed Lurenz A. ISAT-U 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Serra Khea Jane A. College of St. John Roxas 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Suganob Justene Yvette S. New Lucena National High School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
LDT Tabares Ma. Yssa S. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Togonon Ejay A. St. Paul School Btac. Nuevo 2019 Marketing CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Tupas Charlie Vell G. UI Phinma 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Undaloc Kimberly C. UI Phinma 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Vasquez Sophia Rose G. Capiz State University 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Villaluna Methusellah Fayie T. UI Phinma 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Aldea Lorie M. Hinigaran National High School 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Alderete Niveliza L. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Alfaras Arsenio S. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Fin Mgt CBA Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Alovero Alex, Jr. E. Hinigaran National High School 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Angeles Lady Diana Y. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Arroyo Sheila May E. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Asuncion Chenee L. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Atienza David John A. Hinigaran National High School 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated Math A English A
HINIGARAN Baquiran Annie Mayr E. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Barte Julie Ann C. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Baydo Bretch Lyn L. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Belo Ronalyn A. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Beltran Nicole Khey M. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Bilbao Ryan Grace B. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Tourism CHM Math A English 1
HINIGARAN Butin Glorie Mae T. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Campillanes Jhelyn Eveth A. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Casabuena Aia Ross T. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Colimbo Kyla V. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Colindres Jerseth Marie A. Bacolod Christian College 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Dela Cruz Denver Dave A. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Dela Cruz Ellaine C. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Depala Ma. Angelica V. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Radio Tech not offered Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Diaz Kate C. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English
HINIGARAN Diega Richel Mae O. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Diocson Mary Hyacinth L. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Math A English 1
HINIGARAN Divinagracia Carren A. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Dula Kimberly D. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
HINIGARAN Egay Reycel Marie P. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Elijay Cyren Joy R. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Espadera Jonrey E. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Estrello Joemil S. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Felino Jan Marie Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Francisco Nikki Rose B. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Gaborro Cherry Mae M. Hinigaran 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Galagpat Razel B. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Mktg Mgt CBA Math A English A
HINIGARAN Galimba Andrea Nicole N. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Gamora Saianah Grace M. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Gamuyao Jemar D. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Criminology not offered Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Garcia Giles Jasper H. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Gareza Marx S. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Gavilanga Chinwen N. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Gayoba Angeline F. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Marketing CBA Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Gelera Sharina E. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Gequinto Shienny Ann L. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Geranque Geraldine V. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Gernalin Angelee Jane M. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Gerogalin Jina T. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Math A English 1
HINIGARAN Gregas Elnie Mae V. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Grejarte Lyka Mae Hinigaran National High School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Guarra Jenny S. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Gustilo Diellyn L. Hinigaran National High School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Gutaya Jonna M. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Horolan Reynald B. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Itang Jhuneric D. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Criminology not offered Math A English A
HINIGARAN Javier Marie Fevi M. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Judilla John Mearl Rey G. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Lagda Leia Marie R. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Lahao-lahao Kelly N. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Latosa Ailenne S. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Leonero Jenny Rose L. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Libo-on Patricia Joy M. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Luciano Regen V. Hinigaran National High School 2019 EDucation Education Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Luntayao Jarie P. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Magahano Michelle Ann D. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Magillano Melony P. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Malino Nicole Erika L. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Manalo Rechel D. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Maprangala Loelle Miguel B. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Math A English A
HINIGARAN Maquiling Jesille G. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Marin Jan Philip P. Bacolod Christian College 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Marmolejo Hazel N. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Medina Edcilyn N. Maranatha Christian College 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Montero Junric T. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Mosquera Queennie Marie B. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Mulingbayan Jaycel B. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Nabatar Garlyn Mae B. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Nanas Joel Rey A. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Math A English A
HINIGARAN Navio Micah L. Hinigaran National High School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Nobleza Darlene Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Nuñez Norwelyn E. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Math A English 1
HINIGARAN Olingco Nathalie M. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Omero Ever N. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Orbigoso Christian Paul C. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Math A English A
HINIGARAN Osuya Carmellite N. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Pabalinas Joyce G. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Pagay Joylen F. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Palma Camille Franz S. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Pama Melchie E. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Criminology not offered Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Pamor Leny Rose E. Hinigaran National High School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Parreñas Maria Rosa E. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Patano Harren Gabriel C. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Peronalim Stefany Cristine I. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Criminology not offered Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Piorque Angel May N. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Ploteña Dyna Mae G. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Porillo Shaira P. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Presas Lyndee Grace P. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Remetre John Kenneth G. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Marine Transportation not offered Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Rondain Reylen G. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Sandico John Bryan E. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Santillan Meldy Anne G. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Sembrano Audry Marie M. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Math A English A
HINIGARAN Serantes Leonora Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Sianson Ciregres C. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Sibugan Blessie Mae O. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Math A English 1
HINIGARAN Silva Maribel P. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Solis Jarizz V. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Songcog Jared P. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Suanque Joyce Natalie T. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Sueta Joecel S. Hinigaran National High School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Sumugat Tana Munette T. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Tabuga Ella Rhea F. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Tachagon Darlene Joy T. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Tajanlangit Jessa A. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Tingson Karly Grace P. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Tingson Nelidel G. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Tobeo Alice Nharcrette A. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Togle Daisy Rey C. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Togle Ariane Mae A. Hinigaran National High School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Tongcua Shenna Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Torres Karl Christian T. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Trediente Maribel C. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Criminology not offered Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Trias Arvie A. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English A
HINIGARAN Villanueva Nadine P. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
HINIGARAN Villarmente Aileen B. Hinigaran National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Abella Andrea Marie T. St. Louise de Marillac School of Miag-ao 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Agudayao Frinze Jude N. Pavia National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Almodin Daniel L. Iloilo King of Glory Christian Academy 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
LDT Armosada Gabe John J. Sun Yat Sen High School of Iloilo, Inc. 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Aw-yong Erykah Chloie G. Sun Yat Sen High School of Iloilo, Inc. 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Babiera Norberto III O. not stated not stated Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Balganion Clyde T. Altavas National School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Banaag Juvelyn G. Altavas National School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Bautista Jairah Janielle B. Altavas National School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Besana Cole Justine L. Pavia National High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Buenacosa Ryan V. not stated 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
LDT Cababat Erlyn E. Negros Occidental National Science High School 2019 Agricultural Engineering Agriculture Basic Math English A
LDT Cabañas Mercel M. Buga National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Calagadmo Zeantrixie C. West Visayas State University 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Don Kerstie Camille C. Don Bosco Technical Institute-Victorias 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Candole Jenelle S. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Casidsid Shera Leigh D. Altavas National School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Chan Viela M. not stated not stated Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Cordon Cesar Eugil D. West Visayas State University 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Daclangin Christine Irish M. St. Louise de Marillac School of Miag-ao 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Daitol Aeron Beatx D. Iloilo King of Glory Christian Academy 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
LDT Defacto Hann Kenny L. Calvario Memorial Christian School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Demasu-ay Kent Rod D. Pavia National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Deocaldez Ella Erika B. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Drilon Jhamel P. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Duce Wenn Marc C. Altavas National School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Escarmoso Nicole C. Colegio de San Jose 2019 BLIS Education Basic Math English 1
LDT Espada Jelly Ann N. UI Phinma 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Gajo Riza T. Philippine College of Business and Accountancy 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Gelogo Ron Joseph G. Kabankalan Catholic College 2019 Electrical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Geroniano Brair Ross C. Pavia National High School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
LDT Gonzales Benjie, Jr. J. West Visayas State University 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Gorriceta Chriselle Dion J. Pavia National High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Grande Edrallane Caryl S. UI Phinma 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Grijaldo Ashlane S. not stated not stated Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Guarez Maridel P. Pavia National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Jabao Janlee Michael V. Pavia National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
LDT Jardiolin Mary Jessette P. Sun Yat Sen High School of Iloilo, Inc. 2019 Respiratory Therapy Medicine Basic Math English 1
LDT Javero Gerald D. St. Augustine Catholic School (Dumangas) 2013 Tourism CHM Math A English A
LDT Jison Arianne S. Sun Yat Sen High School of Iloilo, Inc. 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Joven Zaira Mae J. not stated not stated Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Justado Jerome F. Pavia National High School 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Lademora Rachelle A. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Layson Selina Joy T. Sun Yat Sen High School of Iloilo, Inc. 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Ledesma Isabella Marie C. Don Bosco Technical Institute-Victorias 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Lopez Florence A. Mandurriao National High School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Losa Alleyah Anne F. STI College-Kalibo 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Minerva Anna Angelica D. not stated not stated Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Mirande Jannah Camille B. UI Phinma 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Mondejar Michelle Antonette C. Hua Siong College of Iloilo 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Nachon Dave G. UI Phinma 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Nopueto Judith E. St. Louise de Marillac School of Miag-ao 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Odelmo Larry, Jr. F. Remedios E. Vilches San Lorenzo NHS 2019 Electrical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Olivar Lance Felipe S. Altavas National School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Paderugao Lovely Mae S. Mandurriao National High School 2019 English major Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Pineda John Cedrick B. Pavia National High School 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Pineda Desiree Kei L. Iloilo National High School 2019 Tourism CHM Math A English A
LDT Santuyo James Francis C. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Sarbues Aina Angela C. Colegio de la Purisima Concepcion 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Sellado Stefi Jasmin O. Calvario Memorial Christian School 2019 Financial Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Senining Mel Rose B. Negros Occidental National Science High School 2019 Agricultural Engineering Agriculture Basic Math English 1
LDT Tan Jannine Goson J. Hua Siong College of Iloilo 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Tenerife Albert Nobby J. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Villavert Angelica F. St. Louise de Marillac School of Miag-ao 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Yanguer Noela May T. Dr. Catalino Gallego Nava Memorial High School 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Aguacito Kyle Rhodney P. San Enrique National High School 2019 Electrical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Atilano Jeffrey L. UI Phinma 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Math A English A
LDT Bandies Margaret Ann UI Phinma 2019 Agricultural Engineering Agriculture Basic Math English A
LDT Bariguez Jehova Jireh F. Pavia National High School 2019 Respiratory Therapy Medicine Basic Math English 1
LDT Bayona Christine Joy A. Btac. Nuevo NCHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Beduyas Krisya Mae A. Badiangan National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Bejar Xian Kyle J. Ateneo de Iloilo 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Berbulla Ma. Katja F. Iloilo Doctors College 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Binoya Dyz Christine C. Ateneo de Davao University-SHS 2019 Computer Science Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
LDT Botante Maria Patricia M. Assumption Iloilo 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Cabangal Ruthea Raffylene S. Leon National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Cabantugan Clea V. Our Lady of Grace Academy 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Calceña Arlene Marie A. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Calimotan Anne Jeri V. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Financial Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Camarig Ralph Jean D. University of Antique TLMC 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Caneo Mary Faith S. Maasin National Comprehensive High School 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Cantillana John Edrick R. Colegio de las Hijas de Jesus 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Chavez Edelyn B. San Enrique National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
LDT Crazo Antonette B. Btac. Nuevo NCHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Dagle Winde Rose Mae P. Western Institute of Technology 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT De los Reyes John Paul E. UI Phinma 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Deles Shane C. UI Phinma 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Diosalan Methusellah A. Batad National High School 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Domo-os Christine O. Maayon National High School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
LDT Dorado Honey Mae D. Pharmacy 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
LDT Fernandez Christine Angelie F. San Enrique National High School 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Gadot Jona Rhose C. West Visayas State University 2019 Respiratory Therapy Medicine Basic Math English 1
LDT Gajo Rheck Irish G. UI Phinma 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Galido Mark Lenel T. UI Phinma 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Galvan Zymon Jan G. UI Phinma 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Garcia Reginald C. Guiguinto National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Gonzales Lodel M. Aklan Valley High School 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Guelos Merylle Faith R. Pavia National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
LDT Janea Aubrey Y. Assumption Iloilo 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Java Riza S. University of San Agustin 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Jorillo Claire R. St. Roberts International Academy 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Ledoma CJ Anne C. Semirara National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Liu Shannaiah Mae Jia-ien C. Assumption Iloilo 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Maido Karen Grace S. Maasin National Comprehensive High School 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Mana-ay Great Martin C. University of San Agustin 2019 Mktg Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Manalang Jiah Chilicothe A. St. Michael High School of Culasi, Inc. 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated intended course not stated English 1
LDT Neron Camelle c. Filamer Christian University 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
LDT Orella Rashel P. Dingle National High School 2019 Mktg Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Padol Regine S. Pavia National High School 2019 Respiratory Therapy Medicine Basic Math English 1
LDT Paradas Nhomer V. Semirara National High School 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English A
LDT Patingo Cherielen B. Pavia National High School 2019 Respiratory Therapy Medicine Basic Math English 1
LDT Pedregosa Jonell O. Pavia National High School 2019 Pol Sci Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Raso Wilrose S. Maasin National Comprehensive High School 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Regidor Ella Mae S. Maasin National Comprehensive High School 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Saliot Shiela Mae A. Semirara National High School 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
LDT Sampiano Harlene Grace C. Batad National High School 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Santiago Patrick James D. Aklan Valley High School 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Sapipi Ma. Melrose S. UI Phinma 2019 Computer Science Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
LDT Saraet Nicole T. WVSU 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Sicad Lyka May S. Pavia National High School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Soldevilla Thea Marie J. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated intended course not stated English 1
LDT Sumagpao Garlyn P. UI Phinma 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Tubato Al Jude V. Pavia National High School 2019 Computer Science Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
LDT Valo Clarisse Joy L. Our Lady of Grace Academy 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
LDT Agramon Jerry Mae A. Aklan Catholic College 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
LDT Alontaga Danica F. Cawayan National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Alvarez Yanca Pamela F. Filamer Christian University 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Alvior Erika Therese P. Notre Dame of Dadiangas University 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Andig Sittie Aisah C. Mindanao State University 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Aragon Milan Mil Grace T. Hua Siong College of Iloilo 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Arceno Alliyah Marie K. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
LDT Ariola Renee Roseaux D. Hua Siong College of Iloilo 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated Basic Math English 1
LDT Asignacion Bernadette B. Balasan National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Ata Khyle Joshua O. Capiz State University 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Bacusa Genalyn B. Balasan National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Bandojo Gelyn A. Estancia National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Barrientos Fjord Brendan S. University of Antique TLMC 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
LDT Bea Kolja Lenz C. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Electrical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Belano Jefferson Hua Siong College of Iloilo 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Biltz Maria Divalen D. St. Augustine Catholic School (Dumangas) 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Buaron Ismael Jr. A. NIPSC Estancia 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
LDT Buday Cherrylou D. St. Anthony’s College of Roxas City 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Cabangon Kimberly B. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
LDT Caburubias Pretz Dovic J. NIPSC Estancia 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Cacho Sheeny Marie O. Barotac Viejo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Castillon Wilmert F. Filamer Christian University 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Catbagan Nathaniel John V. Notre Dame of Tacurong College Inc. 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Chu Ma. Adryna Zienda G. Cabugcabug National High School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
LDT Constantino Paulina Rona Z. Aklan Valley High School 2019 Mass Com Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Cunada Bea Alexandria P. Filamer Christian University 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Dalmacio Diana Fe E. Filamer Christian University 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Dearroz Julia Marie B. Balasan National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Dela Cruz Rachelle Gray C. Aklan Valley High School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Dela Rosa Ma. Alliah I. Malinao School for Philippine Craftsmen 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Denosta Christine Jade A. Filamer Christian University 2019 Financial Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Denosta Jed Adrian R. Western Institute of Technology 2019 DMIA Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
LDT Edaño Danica Ver T. Riverside College Inc. 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Edillorana Macolai D. Palawan State University – Main Campus 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Eliseo Jeann Sarah Mae E. Lambunao National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English A
LDT Española Kirk Joseph P. Hua Siong College of Iloilo 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Estores Allysa Cabugcabug National High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Factes Mheylynne Grace N. Colegio de las Hijas de Jesus 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Gacus Dioanne Mae G. Balasan National High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Galgo Ezekiel R. Western Institute of Technology 2019 English major Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Gananan Freelen Mae G. Guimaras State College 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Gelito Gevie Rose Ann D. Infant Jesus School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Inac Steve Lawrence D. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Janagap Sean Al Theodore S. Pavia National High School 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated Basic Math English 1
LDT Ladua Jisha C. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Layson Christian Marion D. Hua Siong College of Iloilo 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Lee Alyssa Alexandra S. Hua Siong College of Iloilo 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Legarda Deane Rose M. Notre Dame of Tacurong College Inc. 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Marcelino Kyle Justin Aklan Catholic College 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
LDT Mayor Gerard Joshua D. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Nomananap Claire Ann P. Banga National High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Paligumba April A. Cuartero National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Pamplona Airene Mae D. Filamer Christian University 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Peñafiel Jeanel Anne M. Balasan National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Quiachon Mary Angelou P. Filamer Christian University 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Ras Heavnli Aengela F. Infant Jesus School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
LDT Regalado Jules King M. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Regalado Sam RJ S. Aklan Valley High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Santiago Louise Marreli S. Filamer Christian University 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Senday Asilanom Rice C. Northwestern Visayan Colleges 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Seno Mia Shannen P. Aklan Valley High School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Tañeza Bianca Ysabelle Elsa P. Hua Siong College of Iloilo 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Tanudra Allysa Belle Denise A. Filamer Christian University 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Tomboc Cris Vinz C. Ateneo de Davao University-SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Tumbagahan Therese S. Riverside College Inc. 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
LDT Valino Sean Lee L. Iloilo National High School 2019 Advertising CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Villalino Han Christian B. St. Anthony’s College of Roxas City 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Villorente Hassen R. Infant Jesus School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Agpalo Wendy G. Capiz State University 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Agustin Charis B. Mindanao State University 2019 AB English Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Alcalde Trixia Ann Pavia National High School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Almero Alyssa Clarisse D. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Arboleda Rich Christian O. Aklan Valley High School 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
LDT Avelino Jedarth Josh C. Aklan Catholic College 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Barrera Jerra Mae B. Balasan National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Biñas Jenesis M. Banga National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Carmelita Mary Angela M. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Castro Rhea S. Cuartero National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Cawaling Nhel Angelo C. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Chio Janina Mecca G. Notre Dane of Tacurong College 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Cisneros Ma. Allysa B. Filamer Christian University 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
LDT Dalida Cedric John V. ISAT-U 2019 Electrical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Deadio John Richelle C. Notre Dame of Surala 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Derecho Irene B. Estancia National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Diestro Johannah Kate P. Notre Dame of Tacurong College Inc. 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Dillo Andrea Marie B. St. Anthony’s College of Roxas City 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Ebacuado Audre John M. Filamer Christian University 2019 Business Administration CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Ferrer Jazmen Elise Y. Odiongan National High School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Gianan Roel John G. Ateneo de Iloilo 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
LDT Gimenez Kristine Joy N. Hua Siong College of Iloilo 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Gocheco Alvin Benson T. Iloilo Scholastic Academy 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Hontiveros Bonadea C. Filamer Christian University 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Iguiz John Kyle G. Hua Siong College of Iloilo 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Israel Jaye Lyndsey S. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
LDT Janagap France Elle Dominique A. Pavia National High School 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
LDT Lariosa Carl Aldin M. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Lim Kaith T. Koronadal National Comprehensive High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Lim Niel Frankie T. Hua Siong College of Iloilo 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Luna Leriel Mae M. Aklan Valley High School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Magdaluyo Aedam Mico M. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Magnate Rechin S. Cawayan National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Mainit Prince Mikko V. Malinao School for Philippine Craftsmen 2019 Tourism CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Manaytay Clint Antonio A. Filamer Christian University 2019 Business Administration CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Mañosa Rhegil Joseph B. ACSI Iloilo 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
LDT Miguel Nina Jan Lere T. Aklan Valley High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Nagal Elyze D. Btac. Viejo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Obmial Carla Anne B. Colegio de la Purisima Concepcion 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Olino Stephanie Mae C. Filamer Christian University 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Orapa Euvilyn Joy E. Mindanao State University 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
LDT Palete Mary Shania F. Capiz State University 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
LDT Palmon Jollia Mica L. Infant Jesus School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Panado Jhazmine Nina A. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Pol Sci Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Panisa Allysa Faye B. Cuartero National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Paraunda Bez G. Hua Siong College of Iloilo 2019 Marketing CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Raymundo Janelle Alliah S. Aklan Valley High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Santiago Ervin G. Guimaras State College 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
LDT Santillan Mary Louise Samantha G. Capiz State University 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
LDT Saul Mary Rocel B. Iloilo Doctors College 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Seterra Serchen S. Palawan State University – Main Campus 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Sia Erika Mae C. Hua Siong College of Iloilo 2019 Business Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Singh Rasmeet K. Colegio de las Hijas de Jesus 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Solinap Genesis Gale R. Colegio de las Hijas de Jesus 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Tacud Kyla Brienne P. Malinao School for Philippine Craftsmen 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
LDT Tatoy Mary Jasmine T. Aklan Valley High School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
LDT Tawag Reina Mee T. Northwestern Visayan Colleges 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Trambulo Alleika F. Filamer Christian University 2019 Pol Sci Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
LDT Vilches Irynne Jo A. Guimaras State College 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
LDT Villar Sean Kyle R. Regional Science High School for Region VI 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
LDT Villareal Rizi Lyn F. Colegio de la Purisima Concepcion 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
LDT Villegas Ruella Jane A. Balasan National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Adelantar Aila Micka D. Filipino-American School Town 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Aguirre Noelia Myka A. UI Phinma 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Alayon Arvin Vanne Ryan G. Mina National High School 2019 English major Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Alcala Klea Mae D. Janiuay National CHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Arevalo Justine Geil R. not stated 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Arrieta Aron P. Saint Gabriel College 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Artuz Sjan Marie G. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Avanceña Ghyn G. University of Antique TLMC 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Azarcon Lyndon Bryan G. College of St. John Roxas 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English A
2019_01_12 LDT Baclay Mary Angelu T. UI Phinma 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Baldeviso Ana Mae C. JBLFMU 2019 Business Administration CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Bardoquillo Van Laurence L. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Baticbatic Janine M. Colegio del Sagrado 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Briñosa Jean Kaye A. College of St. John Roxas 2019 Business Administration CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Cabarles Pee Gee Anne S. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Cabunducan Rica C. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Business Administration CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Calabio JC G. Leon National High School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Calambro Rhiela Ruth A. Alimodian National Comprehensive High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English A
2019_01_12 LDT Calansingen Nikka C. Mary Immaculate Academy 2019 HRM CHM Math A English A
2019_01_12 LDT Canillo Beverly Joy D. CSCJ 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Cantiller Charisse D. Filamer Christian University 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Casiple Joy Kristine Mae P. Mary Immaculate Academy 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English A
2019_01_12 LDT Cataya Krezzyl J C. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Celajes Stella Mae A. Iloilo Christian School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Ceralvo Elijah A. Colegio del Sagrado 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Clamiano Fritz Gerald P. Garcia College of Technology 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Corral Claire V. Living Stones International School not stated Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT De la Cruz Shaina Mae V. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
2019_01_12 LDT De la Cruz Joseph C. UI Phinma 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Defeliz Cristel Joy C. Iloilo Doctors College 2019 Business Administration CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Dela Cruz Shaira Kaye V. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Delleva Giecel B. Balasan National High School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Dema-ala Charles Jason S. St. Paul School Btac. Nuevo 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Demdam Lyca S. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Math major Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Dolorfino Mary Zyra C. Mina National High School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Math A English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Doronila Patricia Angeli C. Pavia National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Dureza Claire A. Colegio del Sagrado 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Endojo Trixia G. St. Andrew’s High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Escoliada Ken Oliver J. Barotac Viejo National High School 2019 DMIA Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Esteva Jr. Daniel B. UI Phinma 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Fegarido Louise de Mari M. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Fiebre Riza Mae A. Our Lady of Snows Institute 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Flores Gianne M. Lambunao National High School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Follero Jamaica Ana Marie D. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Gascon Christa Jean D. Caninguan National High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Gedoria Shiena Rose DC. San Nicolas National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Glumalid Cleo D. St. Therese MTC Colleges 2019 Nursing Nursing Math A English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Guillermo Gracee May G. JBLFMU 2019 Business Administration CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Harima Saori V. Pavia National High School 2019 Business Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Ibañez Jenny E. College of St. John Roxas 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Ilisan Joilene May L. not stated not stated HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Javellana Alyanna Danielle L. Colegio del Sagrado 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Javellana Joshua Daniel H. Ateneo de Iloilo 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Junsay Christine Kae S. Southland College 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Jurilla Edriana Pauline P. Pavia National High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Ledesma Fortunato M. Mary Immaculate Academy 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Legurpa Hans J. University of San Agustin 2019 Advertising CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Leonida Clarraine Brigette M. Lambunao National High School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Lerdon Jeynica Mie Ciancele G. UI Phinma 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Lim Daniella G. University of San Agustin 2019 Marketing CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Lopez Maricar S. Cabatuan National Comprehensive High School 2019 Information Technology CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Luces Laurine V. Iloilo Science and Technology University 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Madoginog Lovelie Kence N. Cabatuan National Comprehensive High School 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English A
2019_01_12 LDT Martinez Michelle Ann M. Janiuay National CHS 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Menil Lorenzo C. Ateneo de Iloilo 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Mesias Rina Mae P. College of St. John Roxas 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Millarez Lyka Joyce B. College of St. John Roxas 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Moniño Devie Ann T. University of San Agustin 2019 Business Administration CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Montero Cristine Joy A. Balasan National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Montoya Zydney Claire M. Pandan Bay Institute 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Narciso Pearl Hillary C. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Nobleza Luisa Nhay D. University of San Agustin 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Onceno Emmanuel S. CMCS, Janiuay Iloilo 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Ortigas Sosalie Faith B. Lambunao National High School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Palallos Thea Ghin C. Mary Immaculate Academy 2019 Business Administration CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Palma Andrea Esther S. not stated 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Palma Ma. Florence P. St. Therese MTC Colleges 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Panes Shella Jean D. Our Lady of the Snows Insitute 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
2019_01_12 LDT Parcon John Rey S. ISAT-U 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Pentoque Petche T. Bingawan National High School 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Rafal Kwein L. Filipino-American School Town 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Rapas Jamaica D. not stated 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Ricafort Edralyn C. Mary Immaculate Academy 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Rico Lica Khey C. University of San Agustin 2019 Financial Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Sales Kristina Mae B. Lambunao National High School 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Saludez Rian R. Assumption Iloilo 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Samson John Rogene T. SCPS 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Sario Ella Marie N. Iloilo Doctors College 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT See Nicole B. College of St. John Roxas 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Soliguen Pamela L. Colegio del Sagrado 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Soliman Marinill P. San Enrique National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Subebe Aira Joy S. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Suganob Jereza May G. UI Phinma 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Sumagaysay Trojan M. Western Institute of Technology 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Sumilig Kate Ashley E. Mary Immaculate Academy 2019 Financial Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Suyo Regine Kaye C. CPU SHS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English A
2019_01_12 LDT Tejero Jeamkey T. not stated not stated intended course not stated intended course not stated intended course not stated English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Trespicios Joseph Kim C. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Villaruz Trisha Angelie A. Colegie de San Jose not stated Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_01_12 LDT Yunque Marielle Antonette G. University of San Agustin 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_01_14 Philippine Science HS Aguilar Ghervic Kyle C. Philippine Science High School – WVC 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_01_14 Philippine Science HS Baranda Cathy Lyn P. Philippine Science High School – WVC 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_01_14 Philippine Science HS Cabalfin Jec Jose Miguel C. Philippine Science High School – WVC 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_14 Philippine Science HS Cainglet Lyz Therese D. Philippine Science High School – WVC 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
2019_01_14 Philippine Science HS Carnaje Aubrey Beatrice B. Philippine Science High School – WVC 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_01_14 Philippine Science HS Cawaling Rya Zenilde T. Philippine Science High School – WVC 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_01_14 Philippine Science HS Francisco Honeylyne S. Philippine Science High School – WVC 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_14 Philippine Science HS Frange Fergie John O. Philippine Science High School – WVC 2019 ECE Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_14 Philippine Science HS Singian Keith G. Philippine Science High School – WVC 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_01_14 Philippine Science HS Juntarciego Kiarra Mari M. Philippine Science High School – WVC 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_01_14 Philippine Science HS Libiano Daryl John A. Philippine Science High School – WVC 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_01_14 Philippine Science HS Lignig Bhob Andreeve A. Philippine Science High School – WVC 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_14 Philippine Science HS Macadangdang LJ Jesse A. Philippine Science High School – WVC 2019 ECE Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_14 Philippine Science HS Occeña Kristel Joyce T. Philippine Science High School – WVC 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_14 Philippine Science HS Pamati-an Sophia Therese L. Philippine Science High School – WVC 2019 Agriculture & Biosystems Engineering not offered Basic Math English 1
2019_01_14 Philippine Science HS Rabino Rasheen C. Philippine Science High School – WVC 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_14 Philippine Science HS Salistre Eunice Lyn F. Philippine Science High School – WVC 2019 Packaging Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_14 Philippine Science HS Sara Fred Ric C. Philippine Science High School – WVC 2019 Agriculture & Biosystems Engineering not offered Basic Math English 1
2019_01_14 Philippine Science HS Serra Vaughn Remos M. Philippine Science High School – WVC 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_14 Philippine Science HS Sobretodo Ann Therese S. Philippine Science High School – WVC 2019 Agriculture & Biosystems Engineering not offered Basic Math English 1
2019_01_14 Philippine Science HS Taneña Madeleine Therese T. Philippine Science High School – WVC 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_01_14 Philippine Science HS Tindan Princess Joy D. Philippine Science High School – WVC 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_01_14 Philippine Science HS Togonon Adrian Camill Eiz G. Philippine Science High School – WVC 2019 ECE Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_14 Philippine Science HS Villaflor Trina Therese M. Philippine Science High School – WVC 2019 Chemistry Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_01_14 Philippine Science HS Villalobos Richlyn Joy S. Philippine Science High School – WVC 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_14 Philippine Science HS Villaluna Adona Beatriz T. Philippine Science High School – WVC 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Bañadera Charmaine Charm V. Palawan State University – Main Campus 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Capada Airesh Dy E. Palawan National School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Caralipo Mark Levan B. Leonides S. Virata Memorial School 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Cruz Anadie Maur I. Palawan National School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Dela Peña Joshua Ericson T. Seminario De San Jose 2019 Civil Engineering Civil Engineering Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Delos Santos Faith Nicole L. Holy Trinity University 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Dormile Mary Margaret R. Holy Trinity University 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Escalona Danica Faye E. Puerto Princesa City National Science High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Figueroa Michelle Kate C. Palawan National School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Flores Mary Angelou S. Palawan National School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Fuyoc Nerolie F. Puerto Princesa City National Science High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Gabucayan Joshua D. Puerto Princesa City National Science High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Garado Poulo P. Leonides S. Virata Memorial School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Garilao Almira Vina F. Palawan National School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Gonzales Patrice Joy S. Leonides S. Virata Memorial School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Gonzales Victor Ivan B. Puerto Princesa City National Science High School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Gujilde Anne Maureen A. Leonides S. Virata Memorial School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Guzman Trisha A. Palawan State University – Main Campus 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Javarez Ivan Paolo G. Seminario De San Jose 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Jurilla Shiela M. Leonides S. Virata Memorial School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Largo Clarisse D. Palawan State University – Main Campus 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Lepar Mary Nicole O. Palawan State University – Main Campus 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Lepar Annie Joy O. Puerto Princesa City National Science High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Lucero Kayla A. Holy Trinity University 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Lumauag Lea Beatrice S. Palawan Hope Christian School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Manapat Riezl M. Roxas National Comprehensive High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Marbella Mel Emmanuel T. Puerto Princesa City National Science High School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Mayoral Annjolina S. Palawan Hope Christian School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Melendrez Erica C. Palawan State University – Main Campus 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Mercado Jerico L. Leonides S. Virata Memorial School 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Pachejo Gwyneth Nicole A. Palawan State University – Main Campus 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Perez Moneresca O. Palawan National School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Roche Lyn Angelic P. Puerto Princesa City National Science High School 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Rodriguez Patricia A. Palawan National School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Rodriguez Ivy Winncelle P. Palawan State University – Main Campus 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Sanchez Vince Ivan A. Palawan Hope Christian School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Sobreviga Leah V. Palawan State University – Main Campus 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Sumayang Rizelle Puerto Princesa City National Science High School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Tan Daisy Gel C. Leonides S. Virata Memorial School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English A
2018_11_24 Palawan Torres Joanna Marisse T. Palawan National School 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Valenzuela Josette Rube S. Palawan State University – Main Campus 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Yadao Joyel Arnel A. Palawan National School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2018_11_24 Palawan Ybo Ma. Jamie Teriz R. Roxas National Comprehensive High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Abacaro Mevic Joan C. Eucharistic King Academy 2019 Electrical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Antopina Hazel Mae S. Sara National High School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Math A English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Apaso Simon Jan B. Eucharistic King Academy 2019 Education Education Basic Math English A
2018_12_01 Sara Araño Cedrick L. San Juan Academy 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Balome Camelle P. Sara National High School 2019 Education Education Math A English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Bandojo Geenel L. Balasan National High School 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Bardenas Decery B. San Juan Academy 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Bebar Vivian Amor D. San Juan Academy 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Caborubias Micah P. Hacienda Conchita National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Castromayor Robert R. Sara National High School 2019 Business Administration CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Delos Santos Jay P. Sara National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Dilag Marjorie B. Balasan National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Doremon Queenie Faye G. San Juan Academy 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Espinosa Lea Mae L. San Juan Academy 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Franco Nisa Bib B. San Juan Academy 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Fuentes Chinie B. Balasan National High School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Gortayo Maria Bianca A. San Juan Academy 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Juanillo Kie Ann B. Balasan National High School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Marcial Jeanna Mae B. San Juan Academy 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Moreno Danica Rayce A. BJ Institute of Technology 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Octaviano Micah B. Balasan National High School 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Panes Jelvie E. Sara National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Parcon Chris Antonette B. San Juan Academy 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Patricio Jessa B. Sara National High School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English A
2018_12_01 Sara Penuela Vanessa S. BJ Institute of Technology 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Sanson Alfredo Manuel M. Eucharistic King Academy 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English A
2018_12_01 Sara Santillan Sweet Sheryl B. San Juan Academy 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Silva Dann Mark S. Sara National High School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Silva Karl Jade C. San Luis National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Sioco Ellen Joy A. Balasan National High School 2019 Computer Science Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Solivio Catherine C. Sara National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Teves Erico P. Hacienda Conchita National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Vencer Lheany Mae A. Balasan National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2018_12_01 Sara Ylarde Melany Vanz A. San Juan Academy 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Acopio Bevien G. Buenavista National High School 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Alemania Kenneth Jhone A. Buenavista National High School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Math A English A
2018_11_17 Guimaras Anacita Ahled M. Buenavista National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Ationg Arfie John P. Buenavista National High School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English A
2018_11_17 Guimaras Atong Alexandria D. Buenavista National High School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English A
2018_11_17 Guimaras Avena Michelle G. Buenavista National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Bela-ong Ellen Grace H. Buenavista National High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Benedicto Dawn Hope M. Buenavista National High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Besana Rinemar G. Buenavista National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Brito Geneber H. Buenavista National High School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Castillo Rogel S. Buenavista National High School 2019 Information Technology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Cuenca Faye Roseanne G. Nueva Valencia National High School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Cuenca Faith Marianne G. Nueva Valencia National High School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Dandoy Michell P. Buenavista National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Dela Cruz Ria Ann G. Nueva Valencia National High School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Detoperez Rey Anne S. Buenavista National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Dicdican Miguel Adrian J. Buenavista National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English A
2018_11_17 Guimaras Ebreo Jamel B. Nueva Valencia National High School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Edang Ruben Jr. M. Nueva Valencia National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Eslabon Rhea May F. Buenavista National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Fegidero Jorliden G. TVC-Sta. Teresa NHS 2019 Computer Science Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Fernandez Karen Jee G. Buenavista National High School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Fernandez Cheryl G. Buenavista National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Ferrer Laurence Jude A. Buenavista National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Ferrer Alvin H. Buenavista National High School 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Ga Maria Desiree C. Buenavista National High School 2019 Financial Mgt CBA Basic Math English A
2018_11_17 Guimaras Gabales Ivy Jude P. Buenavista National High School 2019 Electrical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Gabales Kimberly Shane A. Buenavista National High School 2019 DMIA Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Gabawa Romela Fe L. Buenavista National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Gabayeron Herald John P. Buenavista National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Gabayeron Khey B. Buenavista National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Gabayoyo Sheila Mae Buenavista National High School 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Gabinete Ariane Faith J. Buenavista National High School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Gadian Ginalyn C. Buenavista National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Gadian Daisy Rey G. Buenavista National High School 2019 Information Technology CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Gaitan Melene P. Nueva Valencia National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Galaura Cindy Grace G. Buenavista National High School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Galino Florane G. Nueva Valencia National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Gallarde Thalia E. Nueva Valencia National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Gallego Ma. Fatima V. Nueva Valencia National High School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Gallego Napoleon B. Buenavista National High School 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Gallego Ricamarie G. Nueva Valencia National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Gallero Jover G. Nueva Valencia National High School 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Math A English A
2018_11_17 Guimaras Gallego Jeacy Mae A. Nueva Valencia National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Gallo Cristine Joy A. Buenavista National High School 2019 Education Education Math A English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Gallo Kem S. Buenavista National High School 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Galon Lee Ann L. Nueva Valencia National High School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Galvan Justin D. Nueva Valencia National High School 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Galvez Reymart C. Nueva Valencia National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Gambalan Weena T. Nueva Valencia National High School 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Gamilanga Pauline S. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Ganancial Cathlyn Ann V. Nueva Valencia National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Garcia Avegail B. Buenavista National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Garcia Diana E. Buenavista National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Garde Rolson G. Buenavista National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Garque Rijoice P. TVC-Sta. Teresa NHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Gasis Herlyn Joy J. Buenavista National High School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Gencianeo Shaina M. TVC-Sta. Teresa NHS 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Igpuara Erika May D. Buenavista National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Jacildo Kino G. Nueva Valencia National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Jumawan Kim Judy B. Nueva Valencia National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Labiogo Laine Mar M. Buenavista National High School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Lapido, Jr. Fritz H. Buenavista National High School 2019 Accountancy CHM Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Lazarito Almay Reyrose R. Buenavista National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Liguan Faith S. Buenavista National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Macias Monique Michelle A. Buenavista National High School 2019 DMIA Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Mallorca Janamae D. Nueva Valencia National High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Mallorca Janafae D. Nueva Valencia National High School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Mañanita Jermienne Sheine G. Nueva Valencia National High School 2019 Marketing CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Miranda Flocell Jane G. Nueva Valencia National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Morada Charmaine P. Buenavista National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Morada Shaye Marie S. Buenavista National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Olandres Jay Vince S. Nueva Valencia National High School 2019 Pol Sci Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Ortega Jessie P. Buenavista National High School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English A
2018_11_17 Guimaras Pancho Reymarc E. Buenavista National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Panganiban Vanessa M. St. Joseph School-Hijas de Jesus 2019 DMIA Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Pascobillo Joyce Marrie T. Buenavista National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Pichon Rhodalyn M. Buenavista National High School 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Plazo Samantha Joyce L. Buenavista National High School 2019 Marketing CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Rapada Jee Christine P. Buenavista National High School 2019 Entrepreneurial Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Rodriguez Sariane M. Buenavista National High School 2019 Financial Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Sagre Edmar John M. Buenavista National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Sapio Mary Jean G. TVC-Sta. Teresa NHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Segobre Anne Danica M. TVC-Sta. Teresa NHS 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Tabora Danna Jane Q. Buenavista National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Math A English A
2018_11_17 Guimaras Tagacay Mary Katherine G. Buenavista National High School 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Tolentino Danica Rose R. Buenavista National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Vilchez April Rose J. not stated 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2018_11_17 Guimaras Yanguas Jenevebs L. Buenavista National High School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_01_26 LDT Badsar Mehran T. Salman Farsi 2018 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_26 LDT Baradillo Dianne Ashlovely C. San Pedro College-Main 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_01_26 LDT Dasal May Thessaldine R. Iloilo National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_26 LDT De los Reyes Benjamin II G. Ateneo de Iloilo 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_26 LDT Dorias Rojie S. Iloilo National High School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_01_26 LDT Dote Rems L. Dingle National High School 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_01_26 LDT Feñola Princess Danielle T. Btac. Nuevo NCHS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_26 LDT Gaitana Erica Marie B. Oton National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_26 LDT Junio Joanne Rae I. University of San Agustin 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_26 LDT Laxinto Jhanie Lei Hope T. Oton National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_26 LDT Ledesma Eldy Bryan Anghelo S. Montilla National High School 2019 Electrical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_26 LDT Mac Alexandrei D. Ateneo de Iloilo 2019 Computer Science Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_01_26 LDT Moleño Khea Jane L. Miag-ao National High School 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_26 LDT Oñate Ruel Allen M. Btac. Nuevo NCHS 2019 Business Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_26 LDT Samiley Ryan Ferwin A. Dumangas National High School 2019 Computer Science Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_01_26 LDT Solmayor Apriel Grace S. Iloilo National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_26 LDT Sualog Ian Miguel V. Buruanga Vocational School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_26 LDT Suclan Angelie J. Iloilo National High School not stated Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_01_26 LDT Sun Keanna Louie P. Ateneo de Iloilo 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_26 LDT Taja-on Henry P. Iloilo City National High School 2019 Electrical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_26 LDT Tejido Melody Faith V. Iloilo National High School 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_01_26 LDT Trinidad Chleo Colleen S. University of San Agustin 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_26 LDT Velasco Erica Marie S. WIT 2019 Bus Ad CBA Math A English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Abadesco Rolly B. not stated 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated intended course not stated English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Abuan Andreana E. Elizalde Academy 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Aguspina Allyza Marie L. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Allones Angel Anne E. Alimodian National Comprehensive High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Andarza Pamela Jade L. Cabatuan National Comprehensive High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Arboleda Andrea Mae B. Colegio de la Purisima Concepcion 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Arones Kevin L. Pavia National High School 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Baculinao Laiza F. Colegio de la Purisima Concepcion 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Balasabas Julianne B. Colegio de la Purisima Concepcion 2019 Respiratory Therapy Medicine Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Bandong Jesusa Kaye G. Desiderio C. Gange NHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Banusing Shawn David T. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Berina Joylyn Hope B. Sagay National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Beronio Salvil Beatrice C. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Financial Mgt CBA Math A English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Besa Elmer Neil Gabriel C. College of St. John Roxas 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Bezar Richel G. Colegio de la Purisima Concepcion 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Bobier Philip Joshua S. Pavia National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Borro John Novie C. Georgia Academy 2019 Respiratory Therapy Medicine Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Buñi Vicente III B. College of St. John Roxas 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Cabrera Giessa J. Cabatuan National Comprehensive High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Cabrera Louise Camille C. St. Paul University of Iloilo 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Caoyonan Rose Mae P. Leonora S. Salapantan National High School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Casipe Trikcy Ellane H. St. Roberts International Academy 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Clarito John Dave C. Leonora S. Salapantan National High School 2019 Social Studies Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Dabi Angelique Dale A. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT De la Cruz Ella Grace L. Alimodian National Comprehensive High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT De la Riarte Angelica not stated St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Delos Santos Maricar J. Colegio de la Purisima Concepcion 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Deloterio Arnea Rose M. St. Roberts International Academy 2019 Financial Mgt CBA Math A English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Demate Andrea N. WIT 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Demonteverde Angelu D. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Descalsota Allyssa Jade C. Filamer Christian University 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Dominguez Tricia Mae J. Pavia National High School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Donesa Regine Ann N. Roberto H. Tirol High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Dumam-ag Alanna G. UI Phinma 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Math A English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Eraldo Hannah Jasmin L. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Agricultural Engineering Agriculture Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Escutin Diomel John F. Paref-Westbridge School, Inc. 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Estante Allyssa Jane L. Iloilo National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Fabila Andre Alen C. WIT 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Falsis Crissa Mae M. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Fan Gina May B. Pavia National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Favila Theresa Mae A. Cabatuan National Comprehensive High School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Fresnillo Kim Alleianna B. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Fuentes Cheralyn D. Luca National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Gaborno Trisha P. Guimaras State College 2019 Marketing CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Gadot Jomby A. Guimaras State College 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Galido SJ Von A. Pavia National High School 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Gallano JV N. UI Phinma 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Gamilong Cherry Mae G. Desiderio C. Gange NHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Gamilong Danrey R. Desiderio C. Gange NHS 2019 Mgt Acctng CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Gayem Yzabelle Leissa P. St. Louise de Marillac School of Miag-ao 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Giner Marvee Lyn P. UI Phinma 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Gloria Trisha Marie E. SPED-ISEC not stated Financial Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Jayme Eda May D. University of La Salle Bacolod 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Labang Kristsal Ann B. WVSU 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Lama Shakira Mabelle P. Cabatuan National Comprehensive High School 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Mitso Ace Christian A. Georgia Academy 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Nono Hazel Joy M. St. Louise de Marillac School of Miag-ao 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Olarita Linus Troy R. University of Iloilo 2019 Computer Science Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Pacete Jay-an P. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Padilla Kim Albert P. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Tourism CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Padrillan Fayeh Harah A. WIT 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Palabrica Razel Mae M. Barotac Viejo National High School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Palma Hanna Katrin L. Desiderio C. Gange NHS 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Pareja Ralph Loren C. St. Louise de Marillac School of Miag-ao 2019 Computer Science Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Parreñas Zyryll B. Barotac Viejo National High School 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Pescuela Harlene G. Leonora S. Salapantan National High School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Pomado Zenith Grace E. Barotac Viejo National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Postolero Denzel Ian N. St. Louise de Marillac School of Miag-ao 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Querubin Hazel Mae A. Roberto H. Tirol High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Rasonable Nicka Charm S. St. Louise de Marillac School of Miag-ao 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Retiza Wean Lloyd P. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Agricultural Engineering Agriculture Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Rivera Linly Mae P. Professional Electronics Institute, Inc. 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Sabio Zyrah Jane M. Pototan National Comprehensive High School 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Salmorin Justerini Grace M. St. Anthony’s College 2019 English major Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Sampelo Eriane Marie P. Leonora S. Salapantan National High School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Serrame John Christian M. iloilo Merchant Marine School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Silubrico Rhea Jane A. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Sionosa Ma. Catherine Grace C. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Sumagaysay Aicee P. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Sumagaysay Emmarie Nicole S. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Suple Maybell A. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated Basic Math English A
2019_01_19 LDT Tabhan Sean Andrie B. College of St. John Roxas 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Tacadao Mary Ellen D. St. Roberts International Academy 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated Math A English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Talite Bea Ellah Andrea V. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Tanamal Ma. Minica A. Colegio del Sagrado 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Villanueva Edfel P. Pavia National High School 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated Math A English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Villanueva Lalaine A. Pavia National High School 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Watimar Richelle A. San Juan Academy 2019 Entrepreneurial Mgt CBA Basic Math English A
2019_01_19 LDT Zacal Kate D. UI Phinma 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_01_19 LDT Zaldivar Precious Gem F. Guimaras State College 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_01 Calinog Alcarde Mark Jhon C. Esteban S. Javellana Memorial HS 2019 HRM CHM Math A English A
2019_01 Calinog Betita Joyce C. Esteban S. Javellana Memorial HS 2019 Education Education Math A English 1
2019_01 Calinog Castor Rejean L. Esteban S. Javellana Memorial HS 2019 HRM CHM Math A English A
2019_01 Calinog Castor Renz T. Esteban S. Javellana Memorial HS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English A
2019_01 Calinog Castromayor Marjorie B. Esteban S. Javellana Memorial HS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_01 Calinog Celeste James C. Esteban S. Javellana Memorial HS 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English A
2019_01 Calinog Chiva Abigail P. Esteban S. Javellana Memorial HS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_01 Calinog Constantino Charlie C. Esteban S. Javellana Memorial HS 2019 HRM CHM Math A English A
2019_01 Calinog Cordero Jim Raymund C. Calinog National Comp. HS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01 Calinog Dait Abegail P. Esteban S. Javellana Memorial HS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English A
2019_01 Calinog Dela Cruz Reymark A. Esteban S. Javellana Memorial HS 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English A
2019_01 Calinog Dela Cruz Rodel not stated Esteban S. Javellana Memorial HS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English A
2019_01 Calinog Enselada John Francis S. Calinog National Comp. HS 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
2019_01 Calinog Felimon Jessa Marie A. Esteban S. Javellana Memorial HS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English A
2019_01 Calinog Libuna Jerme J. Esteban S. Javellana Memorial HS 2019 HRM CHM Math A English A
2019_01 Calinog Literato Juna Mae G. Malitbog National High School 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01 Calinog Lopines Clara D. Calinog National Comp. HS 2019 Computer Science Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_01 Calinog Miranda Khem A. Esteban S. Javellana Memorial HS 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Math A English A
2019_01 Calinog Pamplona Ericka L. Calinog National Comp. HS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_01 Calinog Pineda Christine Joy not stated Esteban S. Javellana Memorial HS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_01 Calinog Rivera Pearly Joy C. Calinog National Comp. HS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_01 Calinog Robles April P. Calinog National Comp. HS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_01 Calinog Simbaya RJ C. Esteban S. Javellana Memorial HS 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English A
2019_01 Calinog Venus Alfelyn A. Calinog National Comp. HS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Lagsub Melchie L. Dueñas General Comprehensive High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Pudadera John Marco H. UI Phinma 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Aguirre Wilmer G. UP HS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Alonsagay Cyril Vince M. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Fine Arts not offered Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Bactong Donna Mae C. Col. Patrocinio Artuz NHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Banday Mark Jason M. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 Marketing CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Bano Rogen G. Assumption Iloilo 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Bargo Jen-gy T. UI Phinma 2019 Pol Sci Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Capadosa K Louise L. Janiuay National CHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Castro Travis Gunnar P. Seri Mulia Sarjana School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Encarnacion Ramft Jane N. Col. Patrocinio Artuz NHS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Estomata Aprille A. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Galfo Jerson T. Remedios E. Vilches San Lorenzo NHS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Galve Karelle Anne P. Janiuay National CHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Golingay Angel Grace S. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Gomito Jenelyn G. Pototan National Comprehensive High School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Hisu-an Angela Kaye S. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Jamelo Allyssa S. Iloilo National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Jinon Jhyra Shane T. UI Phinma 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Kainday Anne Gelyn Marie S. Janiuay National CHS 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Maghopoy Gilvi Anne M. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Malaygay Charmaine N. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 Business Administration CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Malcredo Mariel T. Remedios E. Vilches San Lorenzo NHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Marañon Kharen A. Janiuay National CHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Mariano Mariel M. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Neri Niña Redgelle Mae M. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Ortilla Crelyn Joy An R. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Oximer Khriz Ann A. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Peñalber Karl Benjiel Heaven P. P. Assumption Passi 2019 Pol Sci Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Peñarubia Ayla P. Passi National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Sugatan Jaymar D. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Sulit Danna Erika P. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Tanaleon Dona Rose G. Remedios E. Vilches San Lorenzo NHS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Toboso Freangela C. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
2019_02_02 LDT Abanero Joseph Ivan G. CPU SHS 2019 Geodetic Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Abanero John David V. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Abatay Ayessa Arielle T. CPU SHS 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Abaygar Nichole Andersson A. CPU SHS 2019 Tourism CHM Math A English A
2019_02_09 LDT Abisan Kristine Faith A. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Acilo Amita Faye G. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Aclan Adrian Joshua C. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Aclan Geovy Marielle P. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Acollador Rhona Jheane F. UI Phinma 2019 Nursing Nursing Math A English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Acosta Silver A. P.D. Monfort National Science HS 2019 Electrical Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Acopio Karl Lynnon O. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Adi Jeza Rose C. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Adriatico Louize Jewel F. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Advincula Catherine Ann U. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Advincula Joseph Arthur U. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Agarrado Jan Twok V. CPU SHS 2019 Respiratory Therapy Medicine Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Aguilar Ro-anne P. Banate National High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Aguirre Cyril Marie F. CPU SHS 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Alarcon Rexson T. not stated 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Alapar John Paul T. UI Phinma 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Albaladejo Louie James J. Pavia National High School 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Alcarioto Desiree H. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Alcon Ma. Jemelee C. Alimodian National Comprehensive High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Alcubilla Mikhyla Gaile A. CPU SHS 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Alfonso Kyra Marie D. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Alguno Faith Diamond B. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Alicante Jeanvey R. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Aligan Ariane C. CPU SHS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Alinsog Mikee V. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Alinsuban Nemuel A. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Almocera John Gabriel S. CPU SHS 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Alonte Rachel Angela G. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Alonsabe Myra A. Alimodian National Comprehensive High School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Alorro Shania T. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Alperto Zcean  Adrian P. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Alunan Daren Mica Mee C. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Alvariño Rae Gabrielle M. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Ambid Mel Klevin D. CPU SHS 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Anasta Allana Marie C. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Andana Joanna C. CPU SHS 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Andrada Jan Edwin P. CPU SHS 2019 DMIA Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Ang Arnold Jr. G. Guimaras State College 2019 Marketing CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Araneta Micaela Jouraine S. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Araza Rhoegine L. CPU SHS 2019 AB English Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Arapoc Claire D. Oton National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Arcete Isaiah Caleb D. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Are Chris Andrew M. San Juan Academy 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Arenga Joezer Chaziel M. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Arengo Jascha Angela S. WVSU 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Arguelles Aubrey P. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Armada Edleen T. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Arnaiz Manilyn D. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Artida Renz Dave E. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Asuncion Judy Mae L. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Aurelio Megan Hilary G. CPU SHS 2019 Pol Sci Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Babac Daniela Grace B. CPU SHS 2019 Mass Com Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Bacad Andrei Jun A. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Bacalangco Hera S. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Baisa John Marvin C. CPU SHS 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English A
2019_02_09 LDT Balasa Roda Marey Gale R. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Balbaguio Clarisse Jade D. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Balboa Trishia Joy T. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Baldeo Meco D. Banate National High School 2019 Nursing CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Baldonasa Kezia Ruth P. CPU SHS 2019 Social Sciences Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Balila Flora Marie L. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Balino Minda Rose A. CPU SHS 2019 Mass Com Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Ballera Marianne H. Pavia National High School 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Balleza Raphael P. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Balogo Ailter John O. CPU SHS 2019 Aviation not offered Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Balsicas Jelian P. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Balungaya Ma. Alexandra Patrice T. CPU SHS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Bancolo Kriss Kringle Inge C. CPU SHS 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Bañez Erika Faith A. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Banga Jonah Marie A. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Banquil Daniela Mari T. CPU SHS 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Bantillo Nhaja Grace S. Estancia National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Barairo Rica Mae C. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Barcas Matthew Anthony B. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Barcelona Glydenzel I. CPU SHS 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Barcelona Rutchyl T. CPU SHS 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Barroca Girl Hope B. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Basal Roselle Mae V. CPU SHS 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Basbaño Armarynel Nicole C. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Bascoguin Frederick Anton B. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Bautista Karl Alexis I. CPU SHS 2019 Computer Science Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Baylen David G. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Baylon Aubrey Len C. CPU SHS 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Baylon Paulo O. CPU SHS 2019 Computer Science Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Bayona Catherine Beth F. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Belera Juden Mae C. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Bedia Ben Joseph D. De la Salle University 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Beduria Nilo Jr. L. CPU SHS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Begaso Shannun P. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Belisario Mary Grace E. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Bellosillo Sherry Ann F. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Beltran Carl Linmuel J. CPU SHS 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Math A English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Benemie Isabelle Hazel J. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Beriber Ayezza Marie S. St. Paul School Btac. Viejo 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Bernabe Bob Anthony D. CPU SHS 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Bernasol Zyrha Mia B. CPU SHS 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated intended course not stated English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Bernasol Neri Dem D. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Besa Haniel David R. CPU SHS 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Besquillo Migi E. CPU SHS 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Betansos Mary Ann S. CPU SHS 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Bieren Arnia B. CPU SHS 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Bignayan Kristel Ann L. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Bigsat Eunice Grace E. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Billones Francheska Marie D. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Biñas Faye G. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Biscay Micah Jane P. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Blanco Bryan D. CPU SHS 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Math A English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Bobis Juliene S. Janiuay National CHS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Bolaños Ashra Marie M. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English A
2019_02_09 LDT Boleche John Vincent A. CPU SHS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Bolina Lovelyn Marie B. CPU SHS 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Bondoc Euniella Erlin Faye T. CPU SHS 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Bonilla Lindsley Valerie D. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Borce Candace Roze Beryl G. CPU SHS 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Bordon Peter John V. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Borres Milliscent Angel N. CPU SHS 2019 English major Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Borres Rejean Francis C. WVSU 2019 Pol Sci Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Braña Mary Lyn V. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Bulac Belle Nicolette M. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Burac Ma. Josefine H. Fort San Pedro National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Butra Chelsea B. CPU SHS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Buyco Dane Marie A. CPU SHS 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Buyco Mary Agnes B. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Caagoy Vanichole A. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Caano Desiree S. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Cabangal Lynian Shaneille A. Banate National High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Cabantug Natasha Grace F. CPU SHS 2019 Psychology CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Cabardo Rhea Mae O. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Cabarles Rophyll Mae A. Janiuay National CHS 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Caberoy Elyn Mie C. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Cadigal Irene D. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Cabillon Kenneth James M. CPU SHS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Cabuday Rich John H. Mandurriao NHS 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Calapardo Aila Alexia B. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Calasagsag Kent S. Narra National High School 2019 Packaging Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Calasagsag Kurt Danielle H. Buga NHS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Calasara Kristine P. CPU SHS 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Calugas Shane C. Dorog National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Calusay Jirald L. CPU SHS 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Calderon Kristine Mae L. Leonora S. Salapantan National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Candazo Cherry Mae G. Pavia National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Camarines Jeralyn S. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Camering Gervil May E. CPU SHS 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated intended course not stated English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Camponion Jessa C. Dorog National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Cantiller China S. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Canto Reana Joy H. Oton National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Cantomayor Kent B. CPU SHS 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Carabbalan Patricia Anne D. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Carbonilla Gene Caleb C. CPU SHS 2019 Computer Science Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Carian Risa Lei D. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Carlos Aris Kyle L. CPU SHS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Cartagena Jia Kriselda S. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Cartujano Freja Aura P. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Caspe Louvel Edson L. CPU SHS 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Castillo Alanna Faye S. CPU SHS 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Castro Fretzy Aile S. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Catedral Roland Sangrador P. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Catedral Ma. Je-ann P. Maj. Manuel A. Aaron Mem. NHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Catolin Lourelie C. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Cayabyab Joan May L. intended course not stated English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Cejalvo Nery Rose L. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Celda Xavier Louis L. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Celeste Feah Jean C. Oton National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Celiz Adrianne S. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Celoso Krizzel Gale B. CPU SHS 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Cerbas Shyra Thyryss C. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Cercado Mecca JN F. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Cerrillo Shane Nheil B. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Cervera Benjie Ian C. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Chiu Gil Benedict V. CPU SHS 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Chong Shaira Monique P. King’s College of Isulan 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Ciriaco Freud Matthew B. CPU SHS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Clataro Ada Triccia Ann S. CPU SHS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Clemeno Ma. Jamille P. Janiuay National CHS 2019 Marketing CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Comprendio Alyanna Marie E. CPU SHS 2019 Advertising CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Confesor Paula Isabelle V. CPU SHS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Consumo Jennickah M. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Coo John Arwen P. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Math A English A
2019_02_09 LDT Cordero Clarence D. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Cordova Zerky Ann B. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Cornelia R-Jay Lent H. CPU SHS 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Corpuz Kyla Gail D. Pavia National High School 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Math A English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Crespo Janlyn Joyce C. Filamer Christian University 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Daclis Joseph G. CPU SHS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Dagum Jan Franco S. CPU SHS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Dalipe Kim Haejin S. CPU SHS 2019 Arts and Science Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Dalumpines Jan Angelo T. CPU SHS 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Daria Calvin Nikko R. CPU SHS 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Dason Dhazlyn Claire V. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT David Lim Mariam P. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Dayday Kim L. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT De Asis Lourynne A. Assumption School Passi City 2019 English major Arts & Sciences Basic Math English A
2019_02_09 LDT De la Cruz Kristie Louise P. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT De la Cruz Anne Jillian G. CPU SHS 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT De la Peña Christine P. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Delcarpio Lesly H. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT De Leon Mei Keen D. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Dearos Cygene May P. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Deguia Patricia Nicole C. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Dela Cruz Cendy A. not stated 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Delarmente Jan Kyle D. CPU SHS 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Delcano Lara Angelica G. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Deluso Jameela Rose O. Filamer Christian University 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Demegillo Chantelle Ashly P. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Demetria Angel Rae D. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Demontaño Dan Angelo C. CPU SHS 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Math A English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Denila Kamille Christelle E. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Denura Pearl An T. CPU SHS 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Deocades Kara Faith E. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Deocadez Dave L. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Deocampo Jr. Tom Lin S. CPU SHS 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Depamallo Lindsey Grace S. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Detoyato Carla Jane F. CPU SHS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Dequiña Johannah Mariz B. Banate National High School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Deza John Lemuel P. CPU SHS 2019 Electronic Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Diamante Benedict Lorenzo L. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Diaz Alexa Mae A. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Diesto Immanuel Praise M. CPU SHS 2019 DMIA Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Dignadice Elisa May L. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Doctolero Ramsis Emmanuel B. Janiuay National CHS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Dojoles May Grace B. CPU SHS 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Domingo Gabrielle Fran C. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Doromal Dwayne Carlos R. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Eleazar Edrienne Lovelle P. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Eleserio Ma. Lezette M. Aklan Catholic College 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Elisan Adrianne Zoffane B. CPU SHS 2019 Respiratory Therapy Medicine Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Elisanan Kathleen Flor B. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Endonila Ria Julienne Agnes B. CPU SHS 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Enso Judy Ann L. Jalandoni Memorial National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Escanda Mila Rose V. Janiuay National CHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Escorpion Precious Hope E. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Esmeres Christopher R. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Espada Graziella Marie L. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Española Alpha Mae G. CPU SHS 2019 Mgt Acctng CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Española Junsel Angelo C. CPU SHS 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Espinosa Syrhen Aura D. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Espinosa Noela Erika Y. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Esteva Shaila Camille Joy L. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Estores Elaine Faye E. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Estos Shiella Mae Z. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Estrera Rejean Melly C. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Falayas Gerlei Kay L. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Farren Queen D’ Great S. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Fernandez April Jors A. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Fernandez Kylla Marie D. Iloilo Doctors College 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Fernandez Ivy G. CPU SHS 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Fernando Jesaree Shane not stated Aklan Catholic College 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Ferrer Nicole Brigitte G. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Figueroa Terence Louise S. CPU SHS 2019 Packaging Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Flores Dianne G. Banate National High School 2019 Education CBA Basic Math English A
2019_02_09 LDT Flores Greg Genesis M. CPU SHS 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Flores Renee Vrenille D. CPU SHS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Flores Josh S. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Fornier Luke Josef F. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Forro Kyla Joy N. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Francisco Jewish Pearl C. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Franco Diana Leigh L. Mambusao National HS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Frigillano Mishael Shem D. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Fuentes Rubie Anne U. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Fuliga TC Andrea T. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Fundal Cassey Lou M. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gabales Clarence Faye T. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gabayeron Theresa Marie G. UI Phinma 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gadores Lanz Joshua G. CPU SHS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gaje Juan Gabriel S. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Galea Nelle Iryca T. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Galera Frank Eisley R. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gallardo Jeanette E. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gallinero Patricia Mae R. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gallo Maria Angela L. CPU SHS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gallos Mark Lester R. CPU SHS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Galvez John Lemuel N. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gamarcha Gaycel Rose Joy D. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gamboa Eric John D. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gamuza Leizl G. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gamuza Belle Therese B. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gange Ira Trisha Hyacinth G. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Garcia Cyrus Jehiel E. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Garcia Lyndsay Khim P. Fort San Pedro National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gargason Krischelle Kaye J. CPU SHS 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gatpatan Alean Xania M. CPU SHS 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gaurana Angela Melin E. CPU SHS 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gayorgor Regine D. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Geaga Zyra Mar F. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gedalanga Kriane Keisha T. CPU SHS 2019 Respiratory Therapy Medicine Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Geduspan Jonas Carl E. CPU SHS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gelera Janna J. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gelle Kirk Michael S. St. Louise de Marillac School of Miag-ao 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gelindon Carla Mae B. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gelito Mike T. CPU SHS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Genogaling Faith Diadem S. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Geresola Jan Isheyn Faye G. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Geroche Jenelyn G. Pavia National High School 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Getones Lorene Marei E. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Getonzo Klarize T. CPU SHS 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gicole Louise Gail I. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gierza Charlyn Joy B. CPU SHS 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gilaver Guia Grace S. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gilbolinga John Marlo P. CPU SHS 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gimoto May Jean G. San Nicolas National High School 2019 BLIS Education Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Go Benjamin Samuel G. CPU SHS 2019 Computer Science Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Golez Jensen L. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Golingay Larisa Joy not stated CPU SHS 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gomez Frances Joy G. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gonzales Renault Nestor L. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gortayo Francis Glenn P. CPU SHS 2019 Packaging Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gotico Lissamae L. CPU SHS 2019 English major Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Grecia Andrew Cloyd Jose D. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gregori Ma. Theresa J. CPU SHS 2020 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gregorio Hannah Mae L. Mambusao National HS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Griffin Victoria M. CPU SHS 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Grio Raven C. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Gruber Kimberly J. CPU SHS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Guasin Alphabeth not stated Leonora S. Salapantan National High School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English A
2019_02_09 LDT Guarizo Denise Isobel P. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Guerra Germae Joyce G. CPU SHS 2019 Pol Sci Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Guevarra Eunice H. CPU SHS 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Hablo Elan P. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Halago Stella Marie D. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Harder Joshua Devel C. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Harder Hyacinth Valerie F. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Haro Lady Joy M. Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Hayagan Nicole Kerstin B. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Hechanova Chris Ian John E. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Hermano Angelie S. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Hinolan Lemuel Kalib G. CPU SHS 2019 English major Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Hinolan Mitchelle L. CPU SHS 2019 DMIA Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Hiponia Bea Mae E. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Hondrado Keiah Ryn N. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Hojilla Russel Joshua S. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Hulleza Marcella C. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Ibañez Camela B. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Ignacio Carl Justine A. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Importante Den Gabriel F. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Indicar Jessa Mae S. Janiuay National CHS 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Isulat Sharlyn A. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Jabonillo Rhea Lynn G. CPU SHS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Jacinto Andie Joshua D. Pearl of the Orient International School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Jacobres Jan Kerby M. CPU SHS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English A
2019_02_09 LDT Jagape Diane B. CPU SHS 2019 English major Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Jalbuena Trixie Clarisse D. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Jamandre Jefrey T. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Jamotillo Johnylin C. CPU SHS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Jamotillo Irish Kaye S. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Janagap Ysabelle Marie M. Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Janducayan Loida Marie P. CPU SHS 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Jangayo Ma. Stephanie G. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Jaranilla Cherry Mae G. CPU SHS 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Jaravata Mary Alliyah June W. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Jarbadan Jobelle Anne P. CPU SHS 2019 Entrepreneurial Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Jardio Jamie Lou J. CPU SHS 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Jardo Therese Marie S. CPU SHS 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Jarloc Carl Ian M. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Jayona Cristian Rey A. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Jerez Jethro Mark G. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Jimeno Christian Philip S. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Joaquin Kiollen Joy H. Pavia National High School 2019 Tourism CHM Math A English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Jontilano Tanya G. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Jopilllo Samantha Kysel S. CPU SHS 2019 Marketing CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Jover Veronica A. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Juarez Jania Isabel T. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Jumayao Angela Nicole L. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Juridico Mae O. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT King Lawrence Killian M. UI Phinma 2019 Bus Ad CBA Math A English A
2019_02_09 LDT Labating Kent R’Lau B. CPU SHS 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Labayno Kristian C. CPU SHS 2019 Electronic Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Labis Renee Joy L. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Labordo RJ M. St. Joseph School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Labrilla Erica V. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Lachica Esmael Renzo B. Jose P. Laurel High School 2014 Electronic Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Lacorte Jasper J. CPU SHS 2019 Computer Science Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Lacson John Roy D. CPU SHS 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Lacuesta Ma. Princess C. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Lagaña Jelyn Mae S. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Lagodgod Catherine P. CPU SHS 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Laguda Kyla Luzanne P. University of San Agustin 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Lahan Jeana Ahn Myrla M. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Lamis Ralph Andre B. CPU SHS 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Langreo Dolly Mae C. CPU SHS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Lañosa Ma. Roshan Jia S. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Lao Adellsbi Dave C. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Lapizar Jacqueline M. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Laranja Psyver G. CPU SHS 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Laroscain Hannah Faith D. CPU SHS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Larupay Kenneth A. Eucharistic King Academy 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Laruya Adonnialyn Hearth D. CPU SHS 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Lastimoso Irish Pearl F. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Lastimoso Shanelle S. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Lastimoso Yho Ghean Mhe C. UI Phinma 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Lavilla Gwen Gelvin Mie L. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Lebuna Jessa L. UI Phinma 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Ledesma Therese Marie P. CPU SHS 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Legada Richelle Joy G. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 Marketing CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Legario JN Joy B. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Legayada Chenie A. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Legayada, Jr. Dixon M. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Leguira Dezamin Lyca A. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Lemeric Ma. Henrietta L. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Leonor Gresha Gene D. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Lete Gwyn Lersen G. CPU SHS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Libo-on Ma. Leslee L. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Lipa Mark Angelo C. CPU SHS 2019 Computer Science Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Lirazan Missy Coleen V. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Lisao Pearl Dyne P. CPU SHS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Lizardo Sanra Grace S. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Llave Karen Joy L. Leon Mediana NHS 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Lopez Bea Isabelle G. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Lopez Shaila Marie D. CPU SHS 2019 BS Biology Medicine Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Lorea Kate Ann Marie A. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Lorezo May Janahry M. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Lorilla Yma Arianee B. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Luching Shannan N. Filamer Christian University 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Luig Shiares P. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Lustica Jinky not stated CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English A
2019_02_09 LDT Mabaquiao Jonh Porsh B. CPU SHS 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Mabelin Kate P. CPU SHS 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Mabingnay Lean Kate M. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Mabunay Chestar J. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Macabinta Denyse Anne W. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Macayan McKayla Mae A. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Magahum Eric Angel V. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Magalonga Ralz Ramil V. Oton National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Magbanua Jelyn L. Janiuay National CHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Magbanua Andrea C. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Magdaug Vierlet A. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Malaga John Michael B. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Mallar Jaala Jade P. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Mallare Edelynn P. CPU SHS 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Manalo Lovely Grace R. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Manejero Froyd Matthew C. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Manejero Jade Emerald G. Janiuay National CHS 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Manua Leo Carlo B. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Maravilla Vera Gwyneth N. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Marcos Von Mauric R. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Marfil Paula R. Colegio del Sagrado 2019 Mgt Acctng CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Nario Jonah Richelle B. CPU SHS 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated intended course not stated English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Marquez Ami Dallah Mae B. CPU SHS 2019 Pol Sci Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Marterio Gill G. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 Marketing CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Martin Clark Robert B. CPU SHS 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Martinez Christian Ace L. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Martinez Cesdel Diane not stated CPU SHS 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Masangya Jeru Y. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Medina Mary Joy C. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 HRM CHM Math A English A
2019_02_09 LDT Melliza Marialee H. CPU SHS 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Melocoton Sky Marie D. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Mercadero Aliah Jean S. CPU SHS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Mercado Adryan G. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Mesa Hannah Eureka P. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Mesana Aira Patricia S. CPU SHS 2019 Mgt Acctng CBA Math A English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Milloroso Ma. Kehsel S. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Minguez Jason Z. CPU SHS 2019 Computer Science Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Mission Feliz Lyndelle J. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Modesto Ruffa Mae F. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Modesto Tiffany Joy N. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Molina Noelle Angela G. CPU SHS 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Mondejar Eunice Ann B. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Monegro Queena Mae C. CPU SHS 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Moneva Cindy Marie C. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Monteño Kyril Louise S. CPU SHS 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Montuya Eric Jan A. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Morales Ledalyn Bianca D. not stated not stated Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Morales Lorriefel Joy C. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Morcillo Danielle D. CPU SHS 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Morial Alyssa Mari V. CPU SHS 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Musa Khalid A. CPU SHS 2019 Electronic Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Nacman Ma. Crishia Raye S. CPU SHS 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Napat Elizabeth Joy R. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Napatal Lester A. Don Felix Serra National  High School 2019 Electrical Engineering Engineering Math A English A
2019_02_09 LDT Napigkit Angel Dave P. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Narciso Jaira Jane A. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Nepomucino Charles Ryan G. CPU SHS 2019 Electrical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Noble Jwyneth Marie N. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Nuñal Jesh Nethaneel T. CPU SHS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Nuñez Geovanie Jr. M. Bingawan National High School 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Nuñez Patricia Grace D. CPU SHS 2019 BS Biology CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Obañana Rachelle A. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Ochenta Jonie Louise J. CPU SHS 2019 Electrical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Olaer Joan B. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Olano Shalie Mae M. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Onting Jona F. not stated not stated Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Oquendo Judy Kaye L. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Oriemo Jefsel EJ O. CPU SHS 2019 Computer Programming Comp Stud Basic Math English A
2019_02_09 LDT Orrica Danniel John L. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Ortiaga Cyla Shane T. Gil Montilla NHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Ortiz Kristelle Anne H. CPU SHS 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Orvila Danniel John G. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Osunero Kyle L. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Pacardo Juvy B. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Padama Karla Shadel B. CPU SHS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Padernal Ruezalin Anne C. CPU SHS 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Padernal Mary Nicole L. Janiuay National CHS 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Padilla Coleen Claire B. CPU SHS 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Padilla Alarise Sidney John S. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Pagalan Jaztine James A. St. Peter’s Seminary 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Pagayonan Jedro Viene Deo F. CPU SHS 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Pailon Mary Antonette B. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Palisoc Jason O. Maayon National High School 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Palma Danish Danielle O. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Palmares Kate Julia C. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Pama Yrica B. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Pamonag Ciara Marie P. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Pamulagan Gelie G. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Panaguiton Matthew Jalem B. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Panaguiton Jobelei Philip A. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Panizales Joshua C. CPU SHS 2019 BS Biology Medicine Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Pardeño Lynne Antonette P. CPU SHS 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Parpa Jexie Mae G. Guimaras State College 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Parreñas Carl Steven D. Janiuay National CHS 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Parreño Shiegred B. CPU SHS 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Parreño Ericka John O. CPU SHS 2019 Tourism CHM Math A English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Pastolero Victoria Lynn O. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Patriarca Princes Jayvelyn S. Mina National High School 2019 Tourism CHM Math A English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Payo Danniella Grace M. CPU SHS 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Pedregosa Don Emmanuel Derek F. CPU SHS 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Pejera June Rio D. CPU SHS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Pelaez III Marcelino P. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English A
2019_02_09 LDT Peleña Joyce Marie O. UI Phinma 2019 Financial Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Pelpinosas Vernny Kyle S. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Peñol Chris Wynne S. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Perez Dianne A. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Perocho Deu Mae J. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Perpose Dominic Ray M. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Pestaño Jovely H. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Petalber Justine Misty N. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Piad Nicole C. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Pio Ella Joy C. UI Phinma 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Piosca Euna Gene D. intended course not stated English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Pilien Ruth Danielle M. CPU SHS 2019 Arts and Science Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Pillada Clarence B. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Pinque Julyn D. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Pinque Crystal Anne F. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Pinuela Ronald Kim G. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Pinuela Jireh Daniel Tim L. CPU SHS 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Policarpio Jahzeel Ann I. CPU SHS 2019 Tourism CHM Math A English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Polines Tanya Angelie B. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Polong Albert Anthony F. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Porral Ma. Aubrey B. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Porras Erika P. Btac. Nuevo NCHS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Porras Karla R. CPU SHS 2019 Respiratory Therapy Medicine Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Porras Mary Rose D. intended course not stated intended course not stated Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Porras Ver Marie P. CPU SHS 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Portillo Pamela Grace D. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Portugalete Mary Glorithyn T. Oton National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Posing Daphniee V. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Pumarin Jazzie Lou P. intended course not stated Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Quillamor Krystle Kate E. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Quimba Danz Rasheed Reynald P. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Quingking Trisha Jane B. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Radoc Shekainah Yari Dawn C. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Ragus Glarosa Jane Z. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Ramos Krystal Mae L. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Ramos Louie Jay A. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Recabar Jieben Lark A. CPU SHS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Recaido Daryl B. CPU SHS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Redosendo Ricalyn G. CPU SHS 2019 HRM CHM Math A English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Redulla Jan Gerard J. CPU SHS 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Rendaje Aira Joy T. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Reyes Jomie Rose E. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Rios Lyra Margarette J. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Rodrigo Thea Lyn C. CPU SHS 2019 Mass Com Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Rodriguez Pamela Angela C. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Rivas Jan Clarence C. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Rizardo Cara Angely S. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Robenta Johaira Mae C. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Rodriguez CG Janine P. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Roco Rey Charvin S. CPU SHS 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Rosaldes Mizzy Kaye T. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Roquero Dan Joven R. CPU SHS 2019 Electronic Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Rubite John Francis R. CPU SHS 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Ruel Khey C. Oton National High School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Rula Jameelah Rose M. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Sadsad Phil Nexus A. University of San Agustin 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Sadsad Shane G. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Salamanca Jewil Kirsten P. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Salazar Sheena Lee R. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Math A English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Saldajeno Kalanie N. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Salditos Queenie M. CPU SHS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Sales Mary Dominique M. CPU SHS 2019 Advertising CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Salomeo Michel Kristian University D. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Salomon Gerlyn Faith T. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Salsona Erika Rose V. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Salvacion Rica C. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Salvania Hazel C. UI Phinma 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Sampil Ray Ann S. CPU SHS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Samillano Rheilyn Ann M. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Sanz Jesreal  Mentzi E. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Santander Nicole Jan P. CPU SHS 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Santolices Joanne Kathleen A. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Sapinosa Jay Myrene P. CPU SHS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Sarabia Angelique Jelle Ashley F. Aklan Catholic College 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated intended course not stated English A
2019_02_09 LDT Sarcon Deane Brian T. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Sayco Maribel P. CPU SHS 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Segaya Fabrice B. CPU SHS 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Segurigan John Robert N. CPU SHS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Segre Sherlene Mae G. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Seminilla Felene Kaye S. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Semontina Aila Shelbe M. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Semolava Marian Sarrah Mae not stated CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Sencil Nicolle Arianne P. CPU SHS 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Serdeña Thea Alyanna L. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Sepanton Jovelyn A. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Siao Ronald Bryan G. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Silla Kyshia D. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Sillares Whienard J. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Silvela Maricon S. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Silonar Coleen V. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Siroy Ayesha Danielle P. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Sobremisana Joseph Gabrielle S. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Sola Jannie Louise J. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Solas John Francis A. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Solinap April G. CPU SHS 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Sonido Rico Paul G. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Sonza Hezekiah Jude B. CPU SHS 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Soquiña Trizzia Mae L. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Sorgon Louie Jan B. CPU SHS 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Sorilla Clar Marvie U. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Sran Gurjot K. CPU SHS 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Suamen Quin Daniel C. CPU SHS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Subiere LV not stated CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Subiere Aimee Joyce S. CPU SHS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Suelo Rye Davin B. CPU SHS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Suerte Christy S. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Sugide Kathleen C. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Sullano Cara Eldesa F. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Sullesta Aileen Rose J. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Sustituido Erick S. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Sulpico Jovi Ann T. CPU SHS 2019 Packaging Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Sumagpao Alexander James P. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Sumbillo Marian Louise S. CPU SHS 2019 Mass Com Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Sumbillo Rona Lee S. CPU SHS 2019 Respiratory Therapy Medicine Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Superio Alaska R. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Superio Kier Vincent L. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Tabuena Paulo Miguel Alfonso U. CPU SHS 2019 Mass Com Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Tambasen Junessa Mei M. University of San Agustin 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Tamonan Nicole Cheyenne not stated CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Tandug Althea June S. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Taronga Hanna Lorraine P. Oton National High School 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Taunan David Luke Andrey S. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Tabujara Kathryn Joy L. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Tamayor Deosam B. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Math A English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Teburnea Erica M. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Tenales Lady Mae Ann S. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Tercena Aemerliza Therese A. Oton National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Tillo Alyanna Angela C. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Tinampay Hazel P. CPU SHS 2019 Arts and Science Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Tingzon Kezia Faye Q. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Titular Rhankin John V. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Tolentino Jhonalyn E. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Tolentino Pamela Denise F. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Torrico Darryn Dawn A. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Train Mae Claire N. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Trasporto Chris not stated CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Tulayba Anne Nicole O. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Ursua Clyde C. CPU SHS 2019 Computer Science Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Uy Kiara P. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Uytoco Rencel Grace D. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Valenzuela Naser Martin V. not stated 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Valle Gelly Ann G. Fernandez Perez Memorial National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Vales Janemie Marie L. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Velario Antonio IV C. CPU SHS 2019 Respiratory Therapy Medicine Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Vencer Lanz Vincent T. CPU SHS 2019 Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Ventura Aleeyah Ayze L. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Villaco Eunice Kaye S. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Villaflor RG Antonette Vir M. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Villanueva EM Jade B. Sacred Heart de Iloilo 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Villahermosa Cindy C. CPU SHS 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Villarin Kathleen L. CPU SHS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Villaruel Maxine Lian S. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Villasis Christina Kate C. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Villasis Danica Pearl B. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Violeta Portia Erika J. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Virayo Chrystelle Julianne P. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Vitug Dorothy Belle P. CPU SHS 2019 Pol Sci Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Viva Trisha Anne L. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Wong Dawn Lysleh P. CPU SHS 2019 Tourism Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Yap Theo Fideseus S. CPU SHS 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Yarra Ysabelle Ann G. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Ysulan John Christopher A. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Yucor Yvonie B. Btac. Nuevo NCHS 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Yu Shawn Mikhyll CPU SHS 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Zamora Bianne Danisse O. CPU SHS 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Soquiña Trizzia Mae L. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_09 LDT Sonido Rico Paul G. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Abagat Elimjoyce C. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Abaygar Floramae D. St. Paul School Btac Nuevo 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Afrondozo Lars Christian A. Filamer Christian University 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Aguirre John Lloyd S. WVSU 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Aldea Engielyn V. DHSBNHS (La Carlota) 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Alison Cherielou Joy M. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Math A English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Almeria Art Ryan M. Pavia National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Alvarez Kyna Patricia R. Aklan Catholic College 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Amoyoc Cheryl Jane A. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Antiquiera Mariel D. WVSU 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Antoja Eunice S. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Aquilio Jessie A. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Aragones Jillliane Antoinette V. Saint Gabriel College 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Arasad Al-Raheem F. not stated 2007 Pol Sci Arts & Sciences Basic Math English A
2019_02_16 LDT Arquiza Kurt V. Calinog National Comp. HS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Arroyal Kent A. CPU SHS 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Arsenal Ara Jane F. Pavia National High School 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Asoy Christine Joy J. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Baco Dorothy Jane T. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Balgos Danielle C. Assumption School Passi City 2019 Tourism CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Balsomo Ray Emmanuel S. University of San Agustin 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Baranda Ma. Angelica D. Cabatuan National Comprehensive High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Barodi Rayan Ahmad C. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Barreto Katherine Nicole C. Pavia National High School 2019 Tourism CBA Basic Math English A
2019_02_16 LDT Belleza Kate T. WIT 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Benitez Jhon Kevin A. Dr. Catalino Gallego Nava Memorial High School 2019 Mass Com Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Besas Fayanne Marie R. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Bias Mark Jayvee L. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Bigoy Vince Carlo A. Seminario De San Jose 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Blancaflor Jayvee B. STI College Iloilo 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Bonto Ralph Ryan J. Palawan State University – Main Campus 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Borja Razel Therese V. not stated not stated Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Buyoc Ariane May not stated Aklan Catholic College 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Cabalinan Mary Lyn B. Btac. Nuevo NCHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Cabial April Rose S. Janiuay National CHS 2019 Marketing CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Calawigan Keven Jean C. Leonora S. Salapantan National High School 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Camince Leigh Anne C. WVSU 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Cantomayor Jerlyn T. Leon National High School 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English A
2019_02_16 LDT Caro Mariz G. Calinog National Comp. HS 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Catindig Maria Aliasa P. Leonora S. Salapantan National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Catolico Lovely T. Hua Siong College of Iloilo 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Cerbolles Dio-an E. CPU SHS 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Cercado Kim G. Camburanan National High School 2019 Education Education Math A English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Chankingwai Danielle Joyce O. Hua Siong College of Iloilo 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Chavez Jella E. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Chiongson Sofia M. Janiuay National CHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Clavaton Eden Rose F. Wright Technological College of Antique 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Clavel Kyle Tyron D. Saint Gabriel College 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Concejo Steven A. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Corneja Vivien N. Janiuay National CHS 2019 Marketing CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Coronado Patricia Marie S. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Nursing Nursing Math A English 1
2019_02_16 LDT De los Reyes Fiona Mari R. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT De los Reyes Joe Dencio S. Hua Siong College of Iloilo 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Dela Torre Chris Nicole M. Garcia College of Technology 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Demaisip Cristine Joy N. Balasan National High School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Divinagracia Nizel Nicole B. St. Augustine Catholic School (Dumangas) 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Dizon Trisha Marie C. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Donasco Collen Crystal Jhene N. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Duremdes Kathrena R. CPU SHS 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English A
2019_02_16 LDT Ebora Leonard Raleigh V. Pavia National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Edullantes Alija V. St. Paul School Btac Nuevo 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Elseario Christianee Shane C. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Escaner Nil Joshua M. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Esposo Riza May P. WVSU 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Estrada Mekaela C. Janiuay National CHS 2019 Environmental Mgt Agriculture Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Estudillo Anjanette P. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Fajarillo Kathleen Rose P. WVSU 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Fernandez Kiana Claudette S. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Flores Myra E. Janiuay National CHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Francisco Hannah Louise A. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Fropaldino Torijoy Mae B. Pavia National High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Gahap Arnel June H. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Gaje Ma. Victoria A. Iloilo Doctors College 2019 Bus Ad CBA Math A English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Ganancial Marfel B. WVSU 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Garcia Jerisse Nicole G. Assumption Iloilo 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Genovata John Samuel B. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Genovata Marimar B. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Gepana Aira Jean A. Iloilo Doctors College 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Germino Ian B. Guimbal National High School 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Glory Dhester Jake M. WIT 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Grozen Mary Joyce B. WVSU 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Guinto Stephanie Jade M. CPU SHS 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Hapitan Jannien G. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Hilwa Pauline Mae J. Dumangas National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Hocate Gladys P. Pavia National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Hortinela Reva Rose D. University of San Agustin 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Hsia Howard Mikhail H. Hua Siong College of Iloilo 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Huyong Kenneth P. Pavia National High School 2019 Computer Science Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Inobe Ma. Victoria U. Malinao School for Philippine Craftsmen 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Intong Doren May Intong C. Janiuay National CHS 2019 Tourism CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Jagna-an Joyce M. Pavia National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Jamerlan Allen Jade C. Hua Siong College of Iloilo 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Juanillo Jea S. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Agriculture and Biosystems Enggineering Agriculture Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Jumayao Katrina Jade J. Pavia National High School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Labrador Michelle P. Binalbagan National High School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Laceda Monica B. Divine Word College of Calapan 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Lacson Kendell G. WVSU 2019 Electrical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Lagrosa Jillyn S. Pavia National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Lagrosa Jeanne I. Pavia National High School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Laporga Kate Lorraine T. WIT 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Laru-an Mary Lou B. St. Paul School Btac Nuevo 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Latumbo Rose Ann C. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Laudato Elanie C. WIT 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Layson Sharah D. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Layson Jo Ana Mae E. Janiuay National CHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Lihaylihay Bryce C. Janiuay National CHS 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Lingat Delfin A. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Londete Carl Daniel B. Tanque National High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Lustre Eunice Einsel O. WVSU 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Magan Camila N. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Maglasang Ma. Daniella B. Balasan National High School 2019 Marketing CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Magsipoc Florian M. St. Augustine Catholic School (Dumangas) 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Mahinay Melissa O. St. Paul School Btac Nuevo 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Malapajo Miguel Vicente A. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Manato Daryl Jay B. UI Phinma 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Manuel Carl Kenneth D. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Matta Christin Lea D. CPU SHS 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Mendoza Mc Klint C. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Mirar Jocila Gwyne P. Iloilo Doctors College 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Mondres Kzha Wreyn Anne R. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Monsale Merie Clare C. WVSU 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Monserate John Matthew P. Hua Siong College of Iloilo 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Musa Yusuf A. CPU SHS 2019 Mechanical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Muyco Jude Fernan L. Assumption School Passi City 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Naig Bethel Bae T. Aklan Catholic College 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Nasis Jr. James M. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Negrito Nelmae C. Pavia National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Ng Clarissa Elvira C. Hua Siong College of Iloilo 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Nierves Christine Dawn S. CPU SHS 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Nobleza Adhara Grace A. Janiuay National CHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Math A English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Ondevilla Niel H. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Ormides Nyshiel Rose B. NIPSC 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Oro Ma. Christine Vianne N. Pavia National High School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Pacardo Sherrica Fhate P. Passi Montessori International 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Pacificar Natalie Jane S. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Computer Science Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Pactao Nicole Eve S. Leonora S. Salapantan National High School 2019 Tourism CHM Math A English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Palacios Steve Ivan J. CPU SHS 2019 Electrical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Palcullo Jewel Lou Q. Pavia National High School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Paler Lea Patricia S. Pavia National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Pamatian Ericka John D. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Panaligan Alyssa Claire G. Pavia National High School 2019 Agricultural Engineering Agriculture Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Panes Charlene Grace A. Passi Montessori International 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Pavillar Jolyn Marie O. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Math A English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Permalan Jade Dayden S. Pavia National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Pollentes Renz Dominic R. Dr. Catalino Gallego Nava Memorial High School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Porras Chervin P. Pavia National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Purazo Jethro Vacili E. Notre Dame of Marbel University 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Quidato Abby Grace L. Janiuay National CHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Rago Jyrra Angelie P. Aklan Catholic College 2019 Architecture not offered Math A English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Ramos Kent Joshua T. Pavia National High School 2019 Forestry not offered Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Raymundo John Kenneth E. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Regacho Sonny Boy S. Dr. Catalino Gallego Nava Memorial High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Reteracion Mary Lorien M. Janiuay National CHS 2019 Marketing CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Rey Rex Ryan T. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Ribo Jelyssa Angela I. Malinao School for Philippine Craftsmen 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Rivera Crystal Pearl C. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Advertising CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Rizardo Royalyn A. Janiuay National CHS 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Robleza Theresa L. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Rondrique Phoebe Kate M. St. Paul School Btac Nuevo 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Rosbero Nickie Lyn P. WVSU 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Ruiz Tiffany Ann A. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Rusia May Adelyn B. Iloilo Doctors College 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Salapantan Guia Mae A. WVSU 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Salarda Loren Angeli A. Banate National High School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Sales Ryan Anthony B. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Salting Alana Marie C. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Saludares Jan Celrowen A. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Sampayan Melissa P. WVSU 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Sanchez Lisa Nicole P. Leonora S. Salapantan National High School 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Sarad Lourie Mae N. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Serdeña Paul Gian C. CPU SHS 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Serra Karen J. Iloilo Doctors College 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Sigaya Cheyenne not stated St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Silva Regine C. St. Paul School Btac Nuevo 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Sobretodo John Danielle Y. Ateneo de Iloilo 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Solina Brian Eric D. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Electrical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Suarez Kristelle Ann P. University of San Agustin 2019 DMIA Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Suay Junesse Jashly S. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Subong Rina Anne Gelene R. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Sumande Chris Anthony A. CPU SHS 2019 Marketing CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Sumbilla Joshua Andre A. JBLFMU 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Susmiran Edmar C. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Tacluyan Philippe Adrian G. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Tajanlangit Joshmar Dave V. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Computer Science Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Tedoco Elliot John S. CPU SHS 2019 Bus Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Tordesillas Gim M. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Torres Ivonney Claire Q. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Tumagan Eugene Dave G. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Vasquez Mary Joy M. Pavia National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Victoriano Aira Marie D. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Villacampo John Michael S. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 intended course not stated intended course not stated Math A English A
2019_02_16 LDT Villalobos Axl Jude M. CPU SHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Villanoy Patrick R. Colegio de la Purisima Concepcion 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Villanueva Rachel Ann T. Balasan National High School 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Villar Michaella A. Janiuay National CHS 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Viray Casey Joshua B. Sta. Barbara National Comprehensive High School 2019 HRM CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_16 LDT Yesca Jillian Patrice C. CPU SHS 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English A
2019_02_16 LDT Yulo Roem Bon M. Pavia National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_03_1 walk in Magbanua Alyssa Page S. Richmindale Philippine School (UAE) 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_03_1 walk in Cordero Vladimir D. Filamer Christian University 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_03_1 walk in Palonpon Mar Sanrien B. Filamer Christian University 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_03_1 walk in Reyes Dremsy Love G. Adventist Academy Iloilo 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Aghayar Yara D. Garcia College of Technology 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Aguila Nikka E. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Alcalde Jude P. Alimodian National Comprehensive High School 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Alcalde Rojelyn Marie A. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Alejandro Allia Fe O. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Alfiscar James Robert T. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Allas Tara Marie C. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Alvarez Kyna Patricia R. Aklan Catholic College 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Artagame John Poul P. Barotac Viejo National High School 2019 Packaging Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Aurelio Irish Angelica F. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Bacero Omar J. University of San Agustin 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Bacotoc Krizzia Angela B. St. Paul Btac Nuevo 2019 Nursing Nursing Math A English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Baliao Zamantha Nicole T. Iloilo Doctors College 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Baligala Jenny Faith D. Assumption Iloilo 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Bargas Ashley Marie D. St. Mary’s Academy of Capiz 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Barluado Marielle Joyce S. Btac. Viejo NHS 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Barredo Robert Bryan C. WIT 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Barredo Jan Kennette M. WIT 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Batislaong Princess C. not stated 2019 Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Bentosa Lyrine Kate Z. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Bravio Ronalyn A. Abangay National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Cabalonga Termond Angelo Jewel S. University of San Agustin 2019 Chemical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Cajilig Errol Dominick C. CPU SHS 2019 Information Technology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Cala-or Shedelle Joy B. St. Paul Btac Nuevo 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Camacho Julliene C. University of San Agustin 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Campaniel Ashley Jane S. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Canja Jill Mitzi B. Oton National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Carmona Christine Mae J. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Casuyon Ken Lester M. Binalbagan National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Celeste Mary Ann M. WVSU 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Cerbas Kriztyll Rhea G. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Chua Veronica O. The Integrated Academy 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Comoda Gabriel Rey S. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Dayag Eriza Kate A. Colegio del Sagrado 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT De la Vega Lovely S. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Dela Cruz Cherry Lyn F. Dr. Catalino Gallego Nava Memorial High School 2019 Agricultural Engineering Agriculture Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Deles Vinne Kharlo E. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Demdam Joshua Joram P. University of Santo Tomas 2018 Psychology Arts & Sciences Math A English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Dipus Chalene T. Assumption Iloilo 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Oresco Kaycee Joy C. Cabatuan National Comprehensive High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Eayte Jiolo Amiel A. Iloilo Doctors College 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Elecierto Ma. Ruzella D. Dumangas National High School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Emejas Khaled M. University of San Agustin 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT España Kaela Meryl E. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Estilo Reichard Bennie G. Leganes National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Eufan Blessy C. Oton National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Fernandez Leocille R. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Fernandez Paul Dennis V. Iloilo Doctors College 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Figueroa Chris Andrei S. CPU SHS 2019 Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Fuentespina Charlie Niel Jr. M. Calvario Memorial Christian School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Fuerte May Bless S. St. Paul University of Iloilo 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English A
2019_02_23 LDT Gabayeron Khate A. University of San Agustin 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Gajo Rhyzyl Rynz University of San Agustin 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Gal Kervin E. UI Phinma 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Gallano Ragin L. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Gallo Christian A. Guimaras State College 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English A
2019_02_23 LDT Gargalicana Heyzel B. UI Phinma 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Genovata Arianne Grace M. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Granada Haifa Clea L. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Guerra Sheila Mae P. Pototan National Comprehensive High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Guillano Ronan John A. Leganes National High School 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Gumban Daniella Rose B. Btac. Viejo NHS 2019 Packaging Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Hablado Yusimay V. CPU SHS 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Habuyo Taryn Marie F. WVSU 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Hernandez John Carlo J. Mary Immaculate Academy 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Hortillosa Neil John G. The Integrated Academy 2019 Electronic Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Hosenilla Angel Lourdie Lyn P. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Huelar Shan Aurey B. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Imbang Christopher John L. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Nursing Nursing Math A English A
2019_02_23 LDT Insauriga Nelfe Joy M. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Marketing CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Janaban Abcde Ghia A. Dumangas National High School 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Julabar Emmanuel Mari Eddie E. University of San Agustin 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Kim Jinmyung CPU SHS 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Labatorio Alexander C. Badiangan National High School 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Lebourg Gio Enzo I. CPU SHS 2019 DMIA Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Ledesma Jed Louise B. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Electrical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Linas Juna Marie P. Assumption School Passi City 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Loreno Kakien June V. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Lozada Angellyn B. Dr. Catalino Gallego Nava Memorial High School 2019 Agricultural Engineering Agriculture Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Luces Alice Kimberly B. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Macado Rexel Rose P. Zarraga National High School 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Macorol Pierre Angelo C. WVSU 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Magbanua Charmyl O. St. Anthony’s College 2019 BS Biology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English A
2019_02_23 LDT Magdaet Kizza Mae M. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Marbebe CJ T. Alimodian National Comprehensive High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Mariano Alyn Grace C. Zarraga National High School 2019 Agriculture Agriculture Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Martinez Anna Marie D. Janiuay National CHS 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Martirez Jixine O. Garcia College of Technology 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Maximo Christian E. Altavas National School 2019 DMIA Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Mendez John Lee V. University of San Agustin 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Miranda Laren D. Batuan Cadinglian NHS 2019 Packaging Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Montinola Kenneth M. University of San Agustin 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Montoya Ypryl Saivee C. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Murguia Reyvin M. Cuartero National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Noga Ross E. University of San Agustin 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Nuñeza Jules Francis G. University of San Agustin 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Ogtong Verget May B. Barotac Viejo National High School 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Opren Flouritz Gem A. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Paclibar Jose Marvin P. Passi National High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Palomar Hernalene Mae G. UI Phinma 2019 Pharmacy Pharmacy Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Palu-ay Ma. Valerie M. The Integrated Academy 2019 DMIA Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Pangan Trisha Diahn M. St. Agnes Academy 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Panique Jillian Liezel R. Oton National High School 2019 Bus Ad CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Pasadilla Eiman Noel T. CPU SHS 2019 Software Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Pasaquian Kent A. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Electrical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Pascual Justine M. Pototan National Comprehensive High School 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Math A English A
2019_02_23 LDT Pedriña Nicolas Bryan B. University of San Agustin 2019 Electrical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Peralta Dannee Mie G. WIT 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Perseverancia Andrea Nicole C. WVSU 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Provido RJ D. Payao National High School 2019 Electrical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Punsalan Mishael A. Iloilo Doctors College 2019 Medical Laboratory Science Medical Laboratory Science Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Regalado Lynn Erika H. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Resaba April Joy A. Col. Ruperto Abellon NHS 2019 Civil Engineering Engineering Math A English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Resuelo Daisy T. Pototan National Comprehensive High School 2019 Accountancy CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Ritas Jeselle O. Conperey Integrated Learning School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Saenz Shaira May E. Colegio de San Jose 2019 Financial Mgt CBA Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Sagayno Josie Lou C. Rufino G. Palabrica Sr. NHS 2019 Tourism CHM Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Salanio Jade Eldrin R. Colegio de la Immaculada Concepcion 2019 Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Seguiza Rejane M. Botong-Cabangbanan National High School 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Serandon Floramelle A. St. Anthony’s College 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Siatan Fretse S. Payao National High School 2019 Information Technology Comp Stud Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Sigue Abigail P. WIT 2019 Psychology Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Sola Ashlee Gabrielle R. St. Paul University Iloilo 2019 Nursing Nursing Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Sumagaysay Rea Fee not stated Payao National High School 2019 Social Work Arts & Sciences Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Tabangcurda Paul Dominic M. Alimodian National Comprehensive High School 2019 Electrical Engineering Engineering Basic Math English 1
2019_02_23 LDT Tabares Karen Ann M. Cabatuan National Comprehensive High School 2019 Education Education Basic Math English 1