Select Page

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

Regular Program

Alag, Audre J Ann P.
Astorga, Lizza Lynne B
Caba, Hevyn Kiannah
Casipe, Betina J.
Cata, Mary Grace G.
Claudio, Jenelyn L.
Cuadra, Drexyll Yuan C.
De Vera Fan Li Kien
Dela Cruz, Renzo F.
Ebero, Kyle Laurence P.
Erodias, Kristen Rain M.
Espliguez, Pauline Grace A.
Galicia, Mylene G.
Galon, Dindo Jr. G.
Gargarita, Francine Eana
Jocson, Vim Leonoer P.
Laurea, Alexandra Allyson
Lopez, Lei Mateo
Lozada, Tricia Grace B.
Maayo, Alessandra Nicole D.
Napatal, May Josh J.
Ogatis, Ritz Lloyd B.
Pagmanua, Joshua E.
Pastrana, Apple Jhoice
Rando, Alyssa Jane M.
Rioja, Hanz O.
Sta. Ana, Eunice Anne M.
Tamayo, Marianne M.
Tamayo, Vince Ernest D.
Tuble, Mark Joshmyr II C.
Vergara, Jewel May B.

Bridging Program

Balogo, Mary Grace M.
Sucaldito, Jania T.
Villanueva, Ma. Crislyn L.

CIVIL ENGINEERING

Regular Program

Aguirre, C-Sar Mart P.
Albay, Moon Danielle D.
Alcalde, Christian Jeff S.
Apolonio, Glea May M.
Armada, Jucyn C.
Aroskin, Joela Marrie E.
Beltran, Charlene R.
Biso, Fredric Mitch P.
Bontogon, Lenfer R.
Bulquerin, Shena May C.
Caballero, Queenie Jean U.
Caldeo, Rustee Jewin C.
Canitan, Mawie M.
Castillo, Hannah Ysha E.
Celes, Jenerose I
Clemente, Andrea G.
David, Nicos C.
Decena, Ashley Marie L
Ellazar, Neskie Vianca A.
Eroy, Angel Kaye E.
Estanque, Katrina E.
Evicner, Iris Kayte H.
Galve, Irish Lee P.
Gayo, Twyla Gale A.
Gealon, John Gabriel G.
Germano, Hazel S.
Goñe, Christine
Heredia, Gwyneth May M.
Javier, Joshua James V.
Jimenez, Jennie Yrika G.
Juanillo, Paola Marie O.
Kallos, Charise R.
Lamigas, Julie MaeD.
Laquiores, Aravella P.
Legarde, Danirose Andrea P.
Legaste, Aylmer Joshua B
Lorque, Nicole Andrei S.
Lumaban, Kristine Rae A.
Lusabia, Shaine P.
Maligad, Alecssandra B.
Marquez, Allyssa Jean E.
Martinez, Kristine Anne D.
Mationg, Philip Denver
Mauricio, Carl Vincent D.
Melgar, Krizzyl Faith
Naorbe, Vince Anthony A.
Netura, Mark Gerald N.
Operio, Stellah Joy F.
Paler, Gracelyn S.
Palomar, Raef Cen R.
Peñalver, Chris Joy L.
Pinque, Jezzel D
Pomperada, Kaitlin Simone A.
Porras, Christian Kyle D.
Prado, Stephanie C.
Primne, Kiezer
Punsalan, Rense Jun G.
Samillano, Joffer F.
Sangat, Luigie T.
Simbre, Lyanne Mae G.
Suprerio, Jesuren P.
Tacsagon, JV T.
Tagupa, Daniella G.
Tan, John Kenneth C.
Tanan, Val Noriel P.
Tanoja, Novie Cris B.
Tuburan, Leonel Ferdirc B.
Tuvilla, Jenny Anne C.
Valenzuela, Charity R.
Veloso, Hilary Pearl
Villanis, Armel Benedict F.

WAITING LIST FOR THE REGULAR 4-year 2018 BSCE CURRICULUM
(Waitlisted applicants will be informed of available slots starting August 2, 2021)

Aguanza June Rue A.
Alasian, Alessandra A.
Andrada, Rolan Nicole B
Balaba, Jannira Mikaela N.
Bedia, Shankey Faith V.
Belonio, Gianne Dominique Z.
Borres, Jason P.
Bronda, Jillian C.
Canuto, Venz C.
Cordon, Gerelyn Mae A.
Delina, Mae Feyrene B.
Fernandez, Kristine Mae A.
Franco, Rachel Ann E.
Gerona, Jem Mathew R.
Grasparil, Vicente III L.
Gregori, Jella Marie S.
Guinmapang, Tasiana Elise S.
Juayong, Phoebe Grace C.
Luces, Shayne Lyrie C.
Mariquina, Angelica T
Millamena, Hannah Claire B.
Nufuar, Alexander N.
Palermo, Kean Dominique Q.
Peingco, Marney D.
Polinio, Maria Juliet Z.
Quiatchon, Isidro II F.
Rubio, John Billy A.
Sistorias, Ranz Yvonne T.
Ticar, Hannah Gracia B.
Trabado, Jason Mark D.

Bridging Program

Apolinario, Angelica B
Arroyo, Daniel Jascha P.
Bediones, Tresha G.
Cayme, Hanna Therese S.
Darroca, Krystelle Joann P.
Fegarido, June Kelvin P.
Labordo, Eufel John T.
Lauresta, Fyanna Kemme B.
Palmares, Mike Brent P.
Palmares, Pia P.
Saquibal, Emman Rey B.
Sernicula, Marjoy N.
Vargas, Mark Kevin C
Yare, Marlou Ferdinand L.

ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

Regular Program

Basbaño, John Henry J.
Biton, Nichole Angelo A.
Coching, Jed Eric F.
Dagohoy, Francis Agustine G.
Gange, Kert Val Roen G
Gange, Kris Ian Cedric T.
Gula, Gerald Jay N
Malquerido, RC John S.
Marterior, Mia Andrelie M.
Mondejar, Kaye L.
Montelijao, Kaizer E.
Pulanco, Niel John P.
Ramos, Jim Bruce Aldrich S.
Sibutal, Kittredze Gwynmar S.
Suganob, Aeron Josef M.
Tapan, Crista C.
Vijar, Peter Rafael M.
Villalobos, Christia Marie A.
Villavecencio, Samuel Robert S.

Bridging Program

Arellano, Deniel Andrei S.
Duran, Jeff Raven T.
Medina, Karl P.
Muel, Maria Camela G.
Tablate, Lalaine M.

ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

Regular Program

Abiog, Daryll Don Y.
Balitor, Alison G.
Besonia, Joost C.
Casandra, Jc Niel S.
Clavecillas, Alessandro M.
Corcino, Kaila Mae F.
Dorego, Lexl Mae R.
Estrella, Jay Kim B.
Gaje, Gea A.
Lerio, Ellen Grace C.
Lorque, Rezebelle P.
Maguad, Angel Marie A.
Majestral, Freya S.
Manalaysay, Art Anre S.
Muyong, Jeara Michaela G.
Narce, Nadine
Nava, Gil Phillip T.
Navarro, Shermaine Grace A.
Nuñal, Jezreel Darren T.
Olilang, Francis Wilfred B.
Pasilan, May Rose A.
Sabinay, Patrick A.
Silla, Marco T.
Talaguit, Febie Rey D
Taytayon, Khazandra R.

Bridging Program

Rico, Maverick J.

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

Regular Program

Aligaen, Andrea Nicole B
Borres, Adrian Fonzy B.
Cabangon, Joshua Francis B.
Dolendo, Joshua R.
Doligosa, Max Andrei H.
Equiña, Elijohn Andre D.
Fortaleza, Prince Vimer J.
Forteza, Justynne Jan A.
Gulmatico, John Daniel J.
Jereza, Louissa P.
Legario, Trisha Marie G
Lucero, Ron Bryan M.
Matalubos, Tommy M.
Mecenas, Andrei Bonn J.
Olete, John Cedrick M.
Orbina, Julie Kris T.
Palma, Emman Jan Y.
Pamplona, Karl Sebastian M.
Patoc, Cyron Jess R.
Precioso, Jun Lloyd A.
Pugarin, Rhett Lawrence C.
Sombero, Floyd John L.
Tolinero, Jester D.
Villan, Charl M.
Xavier, Juan Miguel D.

Bridging Program

Argañoza, Jovan A.
Gomez, Erl Joseph S.
Talagon, Catherine F.

PACKAGING ENGINEERING

Regular Program

Aguilar, Kristhia Mae P.
Andrade, Aliah P.
Apatan, Mae Shaila Danica C.
Bonete, Euger, Jr. C.
Caalem, Timothy Edward A.
Dagum, Reca Trexhi P.
Escosia, Kay MZ B.
La-as, Janiah Kate
Malaga, Nikko T.
Mallare, Kimjin Andrae B.
Marquez, Matthew Antonio G.
Nuñeza, Reynzel S.
Quezon, Alyzza Kaye G.
Sillares, Kinson J.
Sinoy, Kate Gerra Yen T.
Sytio, Henna Sofia M.

Bridging Program

Manipol, Stacy Gail T.

SOFTWARE ENGINEERING

Regular Program

Agudo, Elaiza Adelle B.
Alfaras, Kate Phoebe C
Ballaret, Steven B.
Basco, Jaycelle Arianne B.
Belanores, Gabriel Constantine B.
Cabugwason, Jerome R.
Cabusbusan, Jon Wayne E.
Canalin, Kim Penith F.
Celebria, Roel Adrian B.
Ceralvo, Nichole Keith V.
Clementir, Angel Grace A.
De La Cruz Ma. Riza P.
Esloyo, Antonio III S.
Flores, Lyzza Jem A.
Ganit, Zyrex Diewel F.
Gellada, Ma. Shaznay Nilene H.
Gilo, Brent Alexander E.
Laurencio, Shaniah Lhizz A.
Lavilla, Bea L.
Lentija, Nathaniel L.
Magsael, Faith Niña Marie A.
Obani, Khyle Justinne O.
Octaviano, Craig Alan D.
Pamesa, Charmaine A.
Postrado, Marion Krester M
Salbatona, Jireh Jethro J.
Sencil, Kristian Lyle B.
Solin, John Clement T.
Yanson, Kylie F.

Bridging Program

Beltran, Jewel Jay M.
Billones, Ralph Elliz B.
Javone, Khevin John C.

 

 

Developed by Virtual Byte IT Solutions