The following CHED Scholars are required to open a Landbank personal ATM account and submit details at the Office of Student Development and Programs, 3rd floor, Dr. Alfonso                                  Uy Building not later than September 25, 2019:
Family Name Given Name Middle Name Course Name
ABAGATNAN AMIEL DE LOS SANTOS BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PSYCHOLOGY
AGUIRRE HANNA JEAN GUMBAO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
AGUSTINO LUEL I BACHELOR OF THEOLOGY
ALADO PAUL CHRISTIAN MONTERO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
ALAPAR KRISHNA MAE MINISTROS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTANCY
ALEJANO MARY ANGELIQUE LOUANNE FRONDOZA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
ALFARAZ DAWN FORMON BACHELOR IN SECONDARY EDUCATION MAJOR IN ENGLISH
ALIVAR CHARLOTTE CASTRO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTANCY
ALKURD RANA SUBHI M.M BEÑABON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTANCY
ALMONTE NELAINE JOYCE CATOLIN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
AMARANTE AIVE LERDON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT
AMBAY MARY GRACE BAUTISTA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTANCY
ANADO GENEVIEVE BARLE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHARMACY
ANDRAJE MARIAN GANJE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTANCY
ANTOPINA ALONDRA BECODO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
ARCENIO KEZIA GAVAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTANCY
ARCENIO KEYZEL GAVAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
ARCOS NESTLIE ORBINA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING
ARDEÑA JHONALIE ROMERA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN TOURISM MANAGEMENT
ARGUELLES ARA KAYE ROBLES BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING
ARNALDO PETER ANDREI ALBERT JUCABAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEM ENGINEERING
AVELINO CARL VINCENT BACUSA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
BAGA-AN QUEENNIE MONIQUE LOZADA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
BALBUENA CHRIS MAR ALFARAS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING
BALDONASA SILVER CED PACIENTE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING
BARBA DONNA QUILLO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SOCIAL WORK
BARNIZO NONITO ELBANBUENA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
BASA RYSA IWAG BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTANCY
BASAL NIELETTE ROBLES BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
BAUTISTA MARIAN FAITH ESTILOS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
BEDIA REY ANGELO CASTANTE BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PSYCHOLOGY
BELOTINDOS EDGAR D BACHELOR OF THEOLOGY
BENTOLAN MAY ANN LABANDILO BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PSYCHOLOGY
BOCALA RHONALD CABANGAL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
CABANTUG EMIL FRANC FALSIS BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PSYCHOLOGY
CACHOPERO JOVELYN CABABA-AN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
CALITISIN EMHERYN GRACE SIOTING BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
CASTAÑO JULIE ANN SUDBIRON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTANCY
CASTELLANO KC MAE LAVALLE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHARMACY
CONDES JENNIE BABE CABALINAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOLOGY
CRUCERO MA. JULEA IRA GUMARANG BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN TOURISM MANAGEMENT
DE LEON KATRINA PATOC BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTANCY
DE SESTO ANGEL KAYLE SUALIBIOS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SPECIAL EDUCATION
DELA CRUZ JOHN REY SANCHEZ BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
DELA CRUZ EDGAR VILLAWALA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTANCY
DELA CRUZ MA. REXSY MAGNO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
DELA CRUZ THEA JOLO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DELOS REYES MARGARETTE MEDINA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE

 

DIAMANTE MARY CLEAR DAÑOSO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN TOURISM MANAGEMENT
DILAO PAROVIEN E BACHELOR OF THEOLOGY
DIONIO EMMANUEL TENEGRA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING
DUMALA-OG CARL DAE BEN GRONIFILLO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
DUMANCAS JEALA TEREC BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
DUMARAN EMMABEL GUMARANG BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN TOURISM MANAGEMENT
ELEGINO AIRA CADUGO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SOCIAL WORK
ESMAO MALOU ZAMORA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SOCIAL WORK
ESPONGJA FREXIE MAY LIM BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PSYCHOLOGY
ESQUIERDO PAOLO JUNSAY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
ESTOCHE SHAIRA LOUISE PESTAÑO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
Estrevencion Lourdwin Sampiano Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
EUDELA JUSTIN LOUIS BILLOSO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN TOURISM MANAGEMENT
FALCIS SEAN ELIAS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
FORRO NICOLE JOHN CATEDRAL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOLOGY
FUERTES RUBELYN TOMULTO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEM ENGINEERING
GANCERO ABIGAIL SUSTENTO BACHELOR OF SPECIAL NEEDS EDUCATION
GARDOSE LEUMEL JOY IGPUARA BACHELOR OF SPECIAL EDUCATION
HALLARES MARY KRYSHA GUAY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
HARDER JASON RAE TABANGCURA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTANCY
HECHANOVA KATRINA CORDADA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
HIBIONADA LEA MAY HITIAYON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTANCY
HUALDE ROLLEIN ARABENING BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
JALANDONI KEMM PATRICK NABOR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
JALANDONI MARYMIL VALEN NABOR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHARMACY
JALECO ALECIE BACSID BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTANCY
JANOLINO JERILYN JAMELARIN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
JAPITANA ALYSA JANE DICHOSA BACHELOR OF LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
JIMENEA ANGELIKA FACTO BACHELOR IN SECONDARY EDUCATION MAJOR IN ENGLISH
JOROJORO DOMINIQUE SANCHO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SOCIAL WORK
JUMILLA JOHN DALE MESTERIO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
LAGROSA DYNA ALORRO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOLOGY
LAMANERO JOHN BRIAN PANALIGAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
LAURENTE MIKHAELA BERCO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING
LAZA EVELYN CABRERA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN TOURISM MANAGEMENT
LEDESMA GABRIELLE MARIE GUILAB BACHELOR OF SPECIAL NEEDS EDUCATION
LOPEZ PEA ROSE ROBLES BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
MACLOY CHRISTINE LOUISE LINGAYA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
MAQUILING APRIL MAY BILLANES BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
MARQUELENCIA MA. CHRIS SEGODINE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
MATULAC LEO JOH EULA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOLOGY
MAURICIO JOAN PEARL CARVAJAL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTANCY
MELENDEZ SHEEN JOVERO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
MERCADO ALYSA MARIE GIMOTEA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN TOURISM MANAGEMENT
OLATA EDEN RAFIELLE GUILLEN BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PSYCHOLOGY
ONG KIMBERLY NICOLE DELGADO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
ORTIZO SANDY SOFIA PRADO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
OSORIO MARY JOY AUSTRIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
PANADERO ZARIEL VENZ ABOGADIE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
PARCIA ALYSSA GRACE PILLA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTANCY
PEDROSA JOSAH JONGGAY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTANCY
PERUCHO RODJIE SANO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTANCY
POMPERADA YASMIN GABALEO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTANCY
PORRAS STEFHANIE PELAYO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
PROVIDO RONALD FREDERICK DELA PEÑA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
SABLON JEAN ESPONGJA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTANCY
SALOMA JOSHUA IAN PERLAS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTANCY
SALUDO KAYE MIJARES BACHELOR IN SECONDARY EDUCATION MAJOR IN ENGLISH
SANGULLAS LOVELYN ROSE ZALDIVAR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEM ENGINEERING
SAYSON COLEEN PETIERO BACHELOR IN SECONDARY EDUCATION MAJOR IN ENGLISH
SENDICO KENDRA JOY BACUSA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
SILLA MARIDOL TUBILLA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
SINFUEGO KAREN JOY FERNANDEZ BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
SIOCO STEPHANIE SERILLA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING
SOBREMISANA HANNAH JOY C BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PACKAGING ENGINEERING
SUMBE VALERIE BELASA BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PSYCHOLOGY
TAJONERA LHINIE MAY TACADAO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SOCIAL WORK
TALABAN PRECIOUSE PUERTAS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
TALADHAY DENMARK JUDE TADIAQUE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
TAN MARK LAURENCE DIVINAGRACIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEM ENGINEERING
TORMON SHAENA MAE CORDON BACHELOR IN SECONDARY EDUCATION MAJOR IN ENGLISH
TORRECAMPO JELY RASTICA BACHELOR OF ARTS IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
TRABAJADA CIDREX SORENIO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTANCY
TUBESA ENJENETTE ARIQUE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
UDANI CHRISTINE JOY MARFIL BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
VALDERAMA MA. CHRISTINE FORIO BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
VALENZUELA CARLA TALAMOR BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
VILLAFLOR HUSKY JANE BANTAYAN BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
VILLANUEVA MARTHA MAGBANUA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SPECIAL EDUCATION
Developed by Virtual Byte IT Solutions