.

ALUMNI

 

                           Click the School Year of your choice

 

1950-1951

 (Click here to view pictures)

1. Argamaso, Feliciano 8. Grecia, Nicolas
2. Baban, Nicolas + 9. Gumban, Luzon
3. Calomay, Alfonso 10. Mara�on, Roque +
4. Garin, Dominador (Summa Cum Laude)  11. Nadala, Dionisio
5. Gatanela, Emilio 12. Osumo, Daniel
6. Geduspan, Gaudioso 13. Pablico, Jose
7. Grageda, Godofredo 14. Sornito, Juan
Back to TOP

 
1951-1952

(Click here to view pictures)

   
1. Barlizo, Benjamin  6. Gigare, Filomeno +
2. Beaniza, Manuel, P. 7. Hinojales, Hernando
3. Bolinas, Andres, Jr. M. + 8. Jamayo, Ciriaco
4. Demaisip, Peter, P. 9. Muzones, Ramon +
5. Enojas, Panfilo B.(Cum Laude)  10. Quimpo, Rizal
Back to TOP
 

1952-1953  
 
First Semester  
Defensor, Felipe   
 
Second Semester  
1. Damaso, Benjamin 5. Palma, Jose O.
2. Duremdes, Ramon 6. Ruiz, Pedro Sr. +
3. Hiponia, Romeo 7. Sapalaran, Jose 
4. Malic, Valentin  
Back to TOP

 
1953-1954  
   
1. Arbis, Antonio 5. Luis, Anecito
2. Banias-Brotarlo, Aquilina 6. Palmejar, Carlos  +
3. Brotarlo, Jose  (Summa Cum Laude)+ 7. Tuvida, Jose
4. Cabalfin, Epifanio  (Cum Laude) 8. Zerrudo, Gaudioso R. +
Back to TOP

 
1954-1955

 (Click here to view pictures)

 
1. Bedro, Juan 6. Maglantay, Mustiola
2. Franco, Aniano + 7. Orpeza, Gregorio
3. Gaduyon, Ernesto 8. Pacificador, Arturo
4. Garcia, Luther 9. Benito, Benedicto
5. Leonor, Josefino+ 10. Vencer, Caesar
Back to TOP

 
1955-1956  
   
1. Ba�aria, Medy 6. Ledesma, Romeo
2. Barranco, Simfronio A. (Cum Laude) 7. Masias, Regino
3. Blancaver, Neva B. 8. Medina, Simplicia S.
4. Drilon, Crispin+ 9. Palma, Hilarion O. (Cum Laude)
5. Hernando, Orlando 10. Villa, Vicente D.
Back to TOP

 
1956-1957  
 
1. Brotarlo, Silvestre  (Cum Laude) + 6. Longno, Serafin
2. Dacudao, Demetrio C. 7. Nietes, Francisco
3. Delicana, Alfonso C. 8. Pedregosa, Isabelo (Magna Cum Laude)+
4. Espinosa, Felipe G. (Cum Laude)+ 9. Silverio, Ramos 
5. Jimenea, Agaton, Jr. B. +  
Back to TOP

 
1957-1958

(Click here to view pictures)

 
1. Alovera, Simplico D. 7. Janabon, Bernadino Jr. C (Cum Laude)
2. Del Castillo, Jardiolin F. (Magna Cum Laude)+ 8. Magbanua, Pacifico R.
3. Dignadice, Tyne C. 9. Octaviano, Claro S
4. Garcia, Francisco B. 10. Plagata, Achilles D.
5. Gemarino, Roque G. 11. Tupas, Rudy C.
6. Giner, Sergio C.                                                  
Back to TOP

 
  1958-1959  
 
1. Beldia, Rolindo, Jr. D. (Magna Cum Laude) 4. Morales, Roberto G.
2. Bornales, Rene 5. Villaluna, Andres
3. Liza, Aida L.    
Back to TOP

 
1959-1960  

(Click here to view pictures)

 
1. Arandela, Teotimo 5. Fama, Alfredo A.
2. Aujero, Felix, Jr. 6. Fuentes, Humbert E.
3. Brasile�o, Carlos + 7. Hilaga, Leonore
4. Delfin, Elias 8. Sornito, Helen +
Back to TOP

 
1960-1961 

(Click here to view pictures)

 
1. Acanto, Juanito M. 6. Laurea, Rolando
2. Dacudao, Renato C. (Summa Cum Laude) 7. Lorca, Antonio L.
3. Dres, Enriqueta 8. Martirez, Lohel
4. Duremdes, Fulgencio T. 9. Tedoco, Simplicio
5. Lagradilla, Hitler    
Back to TOP

 
  1961-1962

(Click here to view pictures)

 
1. Alcobilla, Oseo T. 6. Gimeno, Federico
2. Berciles, Voltaire F. 7. Naranjo, Jose J.
3. Derequito, Eugenio 8. Polvora, Gonzalo
4. Derequito, Lydia 9. Sonalan, Ponciano 
5. Fuentesfina, Beethoven B.    
Back to TOP

 
1962-1963

(Click here to view pictures)

 
1. Demasuay, Luzel D. (Summa Cum Laude) 8. Gonzaga, Grace 
2. Amolador, Danilo 9. Jayme, Russel
3. Amparo, Jesus P. 10. Monton, Patria M.
4. Catalu�a, Lydio J. 11. Pascual, Rizalino C.
5. Cuesta, Antonio de la 12. Regatalio, Jose
6. Deza, Tranquilino, Jr. 13. Salcedo, Leopoldo M.(Magna Cum Laude)
7. Fama, Margarito, Jr.  
Back to TOP

 
1963-1964 

(Click here to view pictures)

 
1. Castronuevo, Norberto 4. Infante, Julio +
2. Deza, Alejandro 5. Javellana, Avelino T.
3. Dorillo, Samuel P.  
Back to TOP

 
1964-1965

(Click here to view pictures)

 
1. Barrios, Romeo Y. (Cum Laude)  
2. Vencer, Norberto C.  
3. Verba, Manuel, Jr.  
Back to TOP

 
1965-1966

(Click here to view pictures)

 
First Semester
Parcon, Custodio  L. +   
 
Second Semester
1. Bu�ol, Lope A. 3. Oriel, Ernesto
2. Gonzales, Saturnino, Jr. B. + 4. Rico, Modesto G. + (Cum Laude)
Back to TOP

 
1966-1967

(Click here to view pictures)

 
1. Alvarez, Dolfus M.    4. Mallada, Eduardo S.
2. Jalbuna, Rodolfo 5. Norada, Rogelio
3. Juayan, Emetrio, Jr. 6. Suelan, Romeo S.  +
Back to TOP

 
  1967-1968

 
1. Arias, Edgardo S. 4. Importante, Rogelio
2. Elechicon, Edgardo R. 5. Martin, Georgie D.
3. Gellada, Leon, Jr. B.  
Back to TOP

 
1968-1969

(Click here to view pictures)

 
1. Cruz, Adena de la 4. Jovacon, Daniel, Jr. (Cum Laude) 
2. Dagohoy, Eddie + 5. Del Rosario, Deogracias K. 
3. Gri�o, Ernane 6. Salas, Rex Framon M.  + (Cum Laude)
4. Harder, Roderick                                         7. Santos, Joeville de los  +
Back to TOP

 
1969-1970  
 
1. Aguilar, David 2. Justiniani, Manuel D.
Back to TOP

 
1970-1971

(Click here to view pictures)

 
1. Dasmari�as, Lueda 4. Gellada, Leonardo B.
2. Del Rosario-Benedicto, Amelita K.(Cum Laude) 5. Rovira, Miriam I.
3. Gabito, Roselo P. 6. Sombilon, Manuel
Back to TOP

 
1971-1972 

(Click here to view pictures)

 
First Semester
Duremdes, Nery D. (Cum Laude)  
 
Second Semester
1. Deriada, Maria Luisa 4. Plaga, Eduardo +
2. Liboon, Eleanor  5. Somo, Alejandro S.
3. Macalanggan, Macausor  
Back to TOP

 
1972-1973

(Click here to view pictures)

 
Second Semester
1. Borro, Edna 6. Fajutrao, Remo
2. Billones, Federico, Jr. B. 7. Opong, Generoso
3. Cargando, George F. 8. Sollesta, Manuel S.
4. Catilo, Edgardo L. (Cum Laude) 9. Sumergido, Wilson +
5. Dignomo, Jose   
 
Summer
1. Debuque, Alfonso D.   
2. Plagata, Demetrio  
Back to TOP

 
1973-1974

(Click here to view pictures)

   
1. Aguila, Estrella 5. Castronuevo, Hilario P.
2. Alba�a, Victory 6. Distor, Raul
3. Alerta, Rene E. 7. Subade, Gliceria
4. Alocilja, Alert B.   
Back to TOP

 
1974-1975

(Click here to view pictures)

 
First Semester
Juario, Luciano  
 
Second Semester Summer
1. Baldago, Efrain V. Cruz, Josephine M. (Cum Laude)
2. Hosenilla, Fauston   
3. Maca, Ruben M.  
Back to TOP

 
1975-1976

(Click here to view pictures)

 
1. De La Cruz, Ricardo F. 4. Reyes, Jordan H.
2. Dusaban, Bernabe D. 5. Vedeja, Rolando M.
3. Loza�es, Lino M. 6. Zerrudo, Alexis A.
Back to TOP

 
1976-1977

(Click here to view pictures)

 
1. Albana, Ali Salvio 3. Javellana, George G.
2. Deza, Eduardo D. + 4. Laurea, Domingo, Jr. J.
Back to TOP

 
1977-1978

(Click here to view pictures)

 
1. Ballera, Maria Elena F. 5. Enojas, Kim Oliver P.
2. Bonilla, Melchor E. 6. Gallofin, Rene J.
3. Chin, Antonio P. 7. Leal, Heathcliff H.
4. Cuadras, Felix G.  
Back to TOP

 
1978-1979

(Click here to view pictures)

 
1. Bedona, Zacarias, Jr. D.  
2. Harder, Jane T. (Magna Cum Laude) +  
3. Espino, Ben Hur  
Back to TOP

 
1979-1980 

(Click here to view pictures)

 
First Semester
Hipe, Nelson   
 
Second Semester
1. Cabado, Rodolfo V. (Summa Cum Laude) 7. Nismal, Ronnie
2. Castronuevo, Bridie O. 8. Palmares, George P.
3. Dellaban, Edwin 9. Plagata, Rhett Julius (Cum Laude)
4. Gabio, Timothy 10. San Felix, Mario Neil P.
5. Gamboa, Ramon Roy 11. Sintin, Nilo
6. Huele, Ricardo O.  
Back to TOP

 
1980-1981

(Click here to view pictures)

 
1. Belloga, Edison C. 4. So, Angel +
2. Cami�a, Rock 5. Fajutrao, Libertad
3. Lipardo, Rolando  
Back to TOP

 
1981-1982

(Click here to view pictures)

 
First Semester
Sampiano, Nilo S.   
 
Second Semester
1. Catedral, Ernesto F. 5. Marfil, Pepin Joey Q.
2. Dela Cruz-Yap, Marilyn 6. Reyes, Jocelyn P.
3. Delfin, Marcelino 7. Soriaso-Patrimonio, Teresa 
4. Francisco, Elvira   
Back to TOP

 
1982-1983 

(Click here to view pictures)

 
1. Azarcon, Francisca E. 6. Gemarino, Manuel S.
2. Bedona, Von Lovel D. 7. Huyaban, Gina A.
3. Calvo, Nelly S. 8. Hipolito, Tiburcio Jr. S.
4. Chao, Nelson S. 9. Malaga, Maria Elena L.
5. Dinopol, Daniel P. 10. Sarco, Dolorfino L.
Back to TOP

 
1983-1984

(Click here to view pictures)

 
1. Abototo, Ninfa B. 9. Gamboa, Van B.
2. Asturias, Solomon A. 10 Gumban, Voltaire M.
3. Avance-Fuentes, Daisy P. 11. Moscoso, Von Kaiser P.
4. Bionat, Jeremy V. 12. Palmejar, Jefferson William C.
5. Bionat, Jerry V. 13. Perlas, Jose P.
6. Dolar, Charles 14. Tuyo, Yolanda V. 
7. Enojas, Ron Panfilo P. 15. Villasis, Preston F.
8. Estapon, Melvin C.  
Back to TOP

 

  1984-1985

(Click here to view pictures)

 
1. Basiao, Melecio T. 10. Ferrer, Nanette B.
2. Belloga-Celiz, Rose Marie C. (Cum Laude) 11. Herrera, Hermie M.
3. Bionat, Edgar V. 12. Losa�es, Lodovico Jr. P.
4. Buenaflor, Fulgencio D. 13. Magbanua, Alfonso A.
5. Candari, Bonifacio B. 14. Millado, Rufina C.
6. Cuenca, Marilou L. 15. Moralidad, Domingo M.
7. Doromal, Susan F. 16. Quimpo, Susana A.
8. Escuban, Rinand C. 17. Villalobos, Lilibeth D.
9. Fernandez, Vivian N.   
Back to TOP

 
1985-1986

(Click here to view pictures)

 
1. Alegario, Josela G. 9. Gumban, Villa B.
2. Amoroso, Emetri J. 10. Patrimonio, Ireneo Jr. S.
3. Biton, Lily V. 11. Salvani, Alexis C.
4. Caguioa, Reynaldo S. 12. Se�eres, Alma S.
5. Cruz, Arnold D. 13. Sonza, Agustin Jr. S.
6. Flores, Vernon M. 14. Sustento, Melwen A.
7. Francisco, Homer O. 15. Tupas, Ernie P.
8. Gargoles, Ferdinand G.  
Back to TOP

 
1986-1987

(Click here to view pictures)

 
1. Alaestante, Edwin M. 8. Gonzales, Raymund F.
2. Bartolome, Efren A. 9. Jalandoni, Vicente  Jr. C.
3. Convocar, Rodolfo S. 10. Regalado, Caesar F.
4. Depamaylo, Manuel B. 11. Suelan, May Katherine .
5. Diaz, Rosemarie D. 12. Sullano, Jessie G.
6. Doplayna, Hermes A. 13. Velasco, Dante S.
7. Gallo, Catheryn D. 14. Venus-Dinopol, Belinda 
Back to TOP

 
1987-1988 

(Click here to view pictures)

 
1. Arcao, John M. 11. Leonor, Rommel L
2. Benjamin, Antonio O.                       12. Maravilla, Narciso P. (Cum Laude)
3. Caporal, Jun Rey P. (Cum Laude)   13. Octacio, Myrna T.
4. Catalu�a, Gualberto Jr. V. 14. Pamulag, Freddie S.
5. Delicana, Josephine H. 15. Plagata, Deme Raj S.            
6. Diestro, Corren D. 16. Roblete, Rommel S.           
7. Dragido, Maria A. 17. Samulde, Leonardo A.             
8. Ecate, Myrna S. 18. Sanglap-Delgado, Alpha A.         
9. Gudio, Emelie B. 19. Tormon, Juvelyn S.          
10. Hachuela, Mateo C.    
Back to TOP

 
1988-1989  

(Click here to view pictures)

 
1. Andaya, Johnson M. 12. Huele, Ireneo Jr. O.
2. Biton, Rosemarie S. 13. Lopez, Ma. Cecilia V.
3. Campos, Leonardo Jr. J. 14. Lumauag, Rosela E.
4. Cuello, Isagani D. 15. Medina, Rodolfo V. Jr.
5. Diaz, Joel B. 16. Monserate, Eduardo S.
6. Espa�ola, Honorio Jr. T. 17. Pallon, Rey Jorge V.
7. Estandarte, Giovanni L. 18. Perez, Vivien R.
8. Gallardo, Jonathan O. 19. Tersol, Dominador T. (Cum Laude) 
9. Gargarita, Ma. Maristella A. 20. Tersol, Erlinda S. (Cum Laude)  
10. Gil, Diodine V.  21. Tumlos, Rossinee A.             
11. Heler, Francisco Jr. T.  
Back to TOP

 
1989-1990

(Click here to view pictures)

   
Second Semester
1. Alim, Joshua C. 8. Flores-Campos, Amalia J.
2. Asong, Jose Fulbert G. 9. Florida, Venus L. 
3. Delfin, Nilo D. 10. Javellana, Lori Ann D.
4. Escuban, Andrew  11. Macalalag, Ann D.
5. Exmundo, Ronald H. 12. Pador, Neneth Q.
6. Galuego, Samuel B. 13. Patnubay, Montalid Jr. P.
7. Guzman, Francisco S. 14. Revicencio, Nenita J.
 
Summer
Pieldad, Merlinda C.  
Back to TOP

 
1990-1991

(Click here to view pictures)

   
Second Semester
1. Arban, Lowel T. 8. Galupar-Heler, Victoria A.
2. Banias-Delfin, Alma N. (Cum Laude) 9. Laniog, Elsie L.
3. Arboleda-Patnubay. Ethelda M. 10. Robide, Hermie M.
4. Cabusbusan, Estela A. 11. Tampal, Kenneth S.
5. Catolin, Maria Elena B. 12. Volcan, Henry N.
6. Dinate, Wilfredo L. 13. Zamora, Clarissa G.
7. Endonila, Ida B.  
 

Summer
Sollesta, Susana P.  
Back to TOP
 
1991-1992

(Click here to view pictures)

 
First Semester
Delgado, Edgar F.   
 
Second Semester
1. Abonado, Raymundo N. 8. Flores, Adrelito C.
2. Buendicho, Elaine Rose B. 9. Legada, Othoniel O.
3.  Cagud, Marcelito T. 10. Palacios, Manuel IV D. 
4. Calanza, Roderick Joseph B.                11. Pelopero, Mamerto III L.
5. Calderon, Jose A. 12. Salvani, Ramon III L.
6. Calvo, Terry Grace L. 13. Sumogat, Arnie P.
7. Fantillo, Juel C.  
 
Summer
Delfin, Samuel Kant A.  
Back to TOP

 
1992-1993

(Click here to view pictures)

 
First Semester
Pagunsan, Jason B.   
 
Second Semester
1. Amanguiton, Arlene A. 9. Nievales, Frank Jr. J. (Cum Laude)
2. Condez, Victor R. 10. Patricio, Roel V.                
3. Cruz, Rosemary B. de la 11. Ramos, Maureen S.
4. Genial, Eva G. 12. Romero, Ma. Luz M. (Cum Laude)
5. Lagradilla, Eric G. 13. Sumido, Edgar Claudio O.
6. Lagura, Cynthia S.                                        14. Tejares, Evaristo Jr. C.
7. Madale, Amielyn R. 15.Teodosio, Silvino Jr. R.     
8. Martir, Mayelena O.     
 
Summer
Cebritas, Andres L.   
Back to TOP

 
1993-1994

(Click here to view pictures)

 
1. Acanto, Juanito Jr. B. 11. Monta�o, Allan S.
2. Asong, Stella G. 12. Pelobello, Bernard F.
3. Baldecanas, Ma. Fe L. 13. Pesongco, Crispin E.
4. Casador, Mildred B. 14. Sullano, Ramon G.
5. De la Cruz, Gemma G. 15. Superio, Merle S.
6. Decida, Victor D. 16. Valenzuela, Danny N. (Cum Laude)
7. Endonila, Aila Rae B. (Cum Laude) 17. Villanueva, Allan G.
8. Fuentes, Leticia P. 18. Zapanta, Graciano III D.
9. Germinal, Balbino B. 19. Pequierda, Lyndon M.
10. Lucero, Alpha L.  
Back to TOP

 
1994-1995

(Click here to view pictures)

 
First Semester
Salvania, Freddie S.   
   
Second Semester
1. Alcantara, Antonio A. 9. Marcali�as, Milagros M.
2. Aragon, Marjoe Rey B. 10. Pedregosa, Nilo C.
3. Baldisimo, Ditas L. 11. Sorupia, Jay S.
4. Bautista-Cuevas, Gannylyn L. 12. Sumagaysay, Silvino Jr. L.
5. Cuevas, Arthur Jr. M.   13. Tipo, Ma. Romelaine Joy B.
6. Deloso, Edwin F. 14. Tolentino, Melgabar M.
7. Demogena, Rexinor John D. 15. Vencer, Leon P.
8. Guiloreza, Elias A.  
Back to TOP

   
1995-1996 

(Click here to view pictures)

 
First Semester
1. Rapista, Estela   
2. Sarmiento, Ma. Leopima C   
 
Second Semester
1. Abaygar, John H. 10. Lazarte, Nelson B.
2. Abiera, Maria Emilyn E. 11. Lim, Leo V.
3. Banaria, Aldeo M. 12. Magno, Melvin G.
4. Bayan, Xavier J. 13. Obordo, Dien Paul S.
5. Bela-ong, Cynthia M. 14. Pamulag, Ma. Gilna F.
6. Bordon-Tady, Gemma F. 15. Pingoy, Jose Marie L.
7. Columna, Davilahn W. 16. Tady, Vicente  J.
8. Hermocilla, Maribelle B. 17. Tamonan-Abatay, Sarah P.
9. Hibionada, Evita B. 18. Tumlos, Pinky A.
 
Summer
1. Calvo, Vicky Faith E. 4. Gomez, Jose Mauricio E.
2. Candari, Samuel S. 5. Manderico, Niel R.
3. Combatir, Jose Maria C. 6. Ruba, Roy Victory B.
Back to TOP

 
1996-1997

(Click here to view pictures)

 
First Semester
Magracia, Darlie L.   
 
Second Semester
1. Alba, Gil Marie M. 13. Lacatan, Gani E.
2. Alimo-ot, Oliver B. 14. Leyson, Edgar Jr. B. 
3. Aperocho, Maritess S. (Cum Laude) 15. Mabaquiao, Ma. Lourdes Z. 
4. Baldago, Marlowe Rey A. 16. Malacas, Analin B. 
5. Barte, Lilibeth F. 17. Minguez-Gatdula, Lilivic B.
6. Borja, Emmanuel R. 18. Polines, Camelia Rhea R.
7. Bustamante, Melvin S. 19. Sabio, Leon C.
8. Daradar, Ma. Elvira D. 20 .Saldo, Roselyn B. +
9. Dilangalen, Linnor Faith P. 21. Siochi, Jergen C.
10. Fincale, Marie P. 22. Sumagpao, Flordelida P.
11. Gangoso, Lawrence S. 23. Suresca, Leonardo, Jr. E.
12. Hidalgo, Dissa L. 24. Velez, Geraldine G.
 
Summer
1. Pe�acerreda, Rhoda T.           
2. Surriga, Ruben B.       
Back to TOP

 
1997-1998 

(Click here to view pictures)

 
1. Azarraga, Grace Natalie N. 9. Gaitano, Vizur-Ty C.
2. Baldago, Roosevelt June A. 10 .Jaspe, Maria M.
3. Bulos, Jonathan P. 11. Manipula, Lynn A.
4. Catalan, Vicente Atlas R. 12. Marcali�as, Aileen Mae M.
5. Catedral, Larry Jun G. 13. Montejo, Oliver Z.
6. De la Cruz, Luis Daniel S. 14. Pendon, Arvin P.
7. Delicana, Ronnie U. 15. Tungala, Neil Oliver A.
8. Demalata, Nune L. 16. Tupas, Milo M
Back to TOP

 
1998-1999

(Click here to view pictures)

 
First Semester
Ortega, Genevieve S.  
 
Second Semester
1. Andrada, Ark Vincent H. 10. Gotico, Sheridan G.
2. CahIlig, Nielvin S. 11. Hachuela, Ferdinand C.
3. Columna, Anne June W. 12. Hao, Jonathan T.
4. De la Cruz, Maritess R. 13. Lagon, Romulo N.
5. De la Torre, Mary Jean E. 14. Laniog, Maria Lalen L. (Cum Laude)
6. De Pedro, Jonalette E. 15. Lutero, Joseph Anthony H.
7. Demaisip, Ethel P. 16. Pama, Anne Catherine C.
8. Estellero, Demetrio G. 17. Silava, Arabella May C.          
9. Gellada, Arnel Noel P. 18. Valderama, Gilbert Paul L.
 
Summer
1. Atadero, Mary Jane C.  
2. De Paula, Jose L.  
Back to TOP

 
1999-2000 

(Click here to view pictures)

 
1. Andutan, Ariel B. 13. Gedor, Leah C.
2. Andutan, Catherine B. 14. Lusaya, Fara Catherine S.
3. Balume, Jojie L. 15. Magallon, Joji Ermel S.
4. Belloga, Arlos B. 16. Mallada, Carmela Mae F.
5. Capulso, Viminale A. 17. Nava, Plaridel C. 
6. Consulta, Ma. Rita R. 18. Parre�o, Lucille S.
7. De la Cruz, Elsa Delgado 19. Pintor, April C.
8. Diaz, Gary Bertuso 20. Solomia, Marion F.
9. Divinagracia, Elidon B. 21. Subere, Mary Grace Pinky S.
10. Emilio, Elnathan Sunny C. (Magna Cum Laude) 22. Sustituya, Edwin M.
11. Erebaren, Gerardo C. (Cum Laude) 23. Sustituya, Ronel F.
12. Failanza, Erlita S.        24. Teodosio, Gerardine Ramona L.
Back to TOP

 
2000-2001

(Click here to view pictures)

 
First Semester
Gamala, Ruben M.    
 
Second Semester
1. Acelar, Novielyn C 16. Feliciano, Israel Ian R.
2. Alibogha, Salex E.(Magna Cum Laude) 17. Fortaleza, Eduardo S.
3. Aragona, Lalaine F. 18. Ganzon, Stella Jun A.
4. Asong, Ronald G. 19. Grasparil, Jo Ann O.
5. Beboso, Pearl Joy C. 20 .Guillermo, Aida Q.
6. Cabalfin, Leah Mae C. 21. Hebra, Erwin A.
7. Canoy, Charina A. 22. Herga, Mannea Donna C.
8. Castor, Roy D. 23. Pangilinan, Michael G.
9. Cerebo, Joemar S. 24. Poderoso, Ma. Cristina N.
10 .Chin, Yanson P. 25. Resterio, Nariza C.
11. Conadera, Dessie C. 26. Sofe, Milagros Cloville J.
12. Conanan, John O. 27. Sollesta, Christy Joy S.
13. Duremdes, Myra A. 28. Sucaldito, Soledad R.
14. Eslaban, Tristan Glenn I. 29. Tubar, Ma. Teresa B.
15. Estardo, Christopher D.   
Back to TOP

 
2001-2002

(Click here to view pictures)

 
1. Acanto, Jan B. 16. Gabayoyo, Lunel J. (Cum Laude)
2. Almendralejo, Iris A. 17. Jinon, Epifania A.
3. Arriola, Gigi I. 18. Magbanua, Joval P.
4. Banderado, Theodore P. 19. Malacaman, Myra Gift (Cum Laude)
5. Basas, Roselle Candelaria L. 20. Pabulayan, Rodjan Martin V.
6. Bayhon, Cheryl S. (Cum Laude) 21. Pacete, John Lloyd M.       
7. Beltran, Cyril C. 22. Palabrica, Mark P.
8. Castigador, Roy C. 23. Pueyo, Shekienah Light T.    
9. Dadison, Pauline Jane L. 24. Quezon, Christine C.
10. Dapat, Leonel P. 25. Saplada, Gay Marie B.  
11. David, Polynic Lyn B. 26. Serafica, Liza S.
12. Del Castillo, Chloe S. 27. Sumayo Arlene S.        
13. Diaz, Catherine D. 28. Tormon, Jose Ricsan G. (Cum Laude)
14. Espinas, Sheryl Mae M. 29. Zerrudo, Clarence G.
15. Florendo, Edmund Lawrence S.  
 
Summer
Bulaque�a-Lim, Mary Grace  
Back to TOP

 
2002-2003

(Click here to view pictures)

 
1. Acero, Mary Angel G. 12. Leonor Carlene C.
2. Arboleda, Emilyn D.               13. Losaria, Arvin L.
3. Ardemil, Jeanette C. 14. Lozada, Marlo S.
4. Bedona, Mezach Y. 15. Palomata, Olivia B.
5. Calvo Geraldine S. 16. Paras, Aimee E.
6. Ca�oso, Peter V. 17. Salvani, Ramon IV L.
7. Concepcion, Fely A. 18. Salvatierra, Carol R.
8. David, Archimedes M. 19. Teves, Bernadette P.
9. Delfin, Jeremy D. 20. Uy, Gerlie M.
10 .Espinosa, Gracious J. 21. Venturanza, Cayo II F.
11. Laserna, Leo A.  
Back to TOP

 
2003-2004  
 
Second Semester
1. Autajay, Lea Mae T.                                       11. Lachica, Jennalyn E.
2. Bais, Felixberto Jr., M.  12. Lagos, Joy S.
3. Cipriano, Armel A.                                          13. Lopez, Ellis Czar R.
4. Dean, Cheryl Joy D.                                       14. Medianero, Therese R.
5. Defensor, Marichele P. (Cum Laude)            15. Paniagua, Allen B.
6. Engada, Eleanor R.                                        16. Querubin, Lex D.
7. Faling, Zuvendel M.                                        17. Roullo, Axel D.
8. Ga, Rosalia L.                                                 18. Sumagaysay, Grace R.
9. Gelvezon, Christie Ann B.                               19. Superio, Ruel Von D.
10. Javier, Edgar Jr., B.                                         
 
 
   
Back to TOP

 
2004-2005  
 
Second Semester
1. Articulo, Dephra Jane A. (Cum Laude) 14. Malones, Ma. Theresa D.
2. Baltero, Kenneth Brian D.                              15. Mondejar, Exequiel Jr. P.
3. De los Santos, R’min B.                            16. Pajado, Ma. Simar T.
4. Diasnes, Roger D.                                           17. Praga, Melchor S.
5. Fajutag, Candido Jr., M.                                18. Quimba, Glenn P.
6. Fanco, Fevi S.                                                 19. Sanchez, Rochin Sherwin S.
7. Gamuyao, Grace G.                                      20 .Sanchez, Rovell V.
8. Ganzon, Antonette V.                                    21. Sarabia, Maureen M.
9. Gelito, Caren G.                                               22. Sargado, Joshua B.
10. Gumban, Ida Marie T.                                      23. Venuz, Tzec Tzeitel Ludmilla T.
11. Herezo, Emelly G. 24. Villanueva, Quennie Marie C.(Cum Laude)
12. Heyres, Gibbon G.                                          25. Villar, Majelin A.
13. Lopez, Robert V.         26. Zerrudo, John Alexis G.
 
Summer
Gemarino, Manuel Jr. T.  

Back to TOP

   

2005-2006

 
1. ARDEMIL, Jeanete C.
9. PALMARES, Stephen A.
2. ASPERA, Norilyn M. 10. PESTA�O, Edgar Janine L.
3. BESANA, Ian Thomas M. 11. ROBITE, Meliza Joan B. (Cum Laude)

4. BILLONES, Karen Kaye P.

12. SANAGUSTIN, Ma. Jamaica R.
5. DE ANGEL, Jerlyn D. 13. SIOSAN, Noel Jr. C.
6. GELITO, Liza Lyn S. 14. SUMAGAYSAY, Nasty Jones S.
7. LAMASON, Liza Lyn S.

15. TUNGALA, Jude Joenel M.

8. MUELA, Carl Rupert C.  
   
Summer
 
Gange, Deinfield T.  
   

Back to TOP

 
   
2006-2007
 
   
First Semester  
JIZ, Anthony S.
 
   
Second Semester  
1. AMIGABLE, Jr., Felizardo D.
12. JARENCIO, Cherylle E.
2. ANTONANO, Essy Genebelle B.
13. LAGO, Sharon Grace A.
3. BERMEJO, Maricel F.
14. MOMVILLE, Pearl Margaret F.
4. DE ASIS, Candice Lauren T.
15. OSUNERO, XZ M.
5. DEADIO, Dyan S.
16. PALMES, Rico D.
6. DIVINAGRACIA, Lenore Angeline L.
17. SIMPAS III, Constancio Rainier G.
7. DOLLOLASA, Vic Ann Sara O.
18. SOLIDUM, III, Timoteo M.
8. ESPINOSA, Marichu Gloria
19. SORUPIA, Maynaquita S.
9. GUATH, Mary Grace T.
20. TINGSON, Mary Genevieve F.
10. GUMBOC, Clarence P.
21. VILLARUEL, Aubrey Beth G.
11. JAGNA-AN, Sally P.
22. YAP, Anna May A.
 
 
2007-2008
 
 
Second Semester  
1. AGUIHAP, Beverly D.
10. LEGASPI, Bellatrix O.
2. ALEGRADO, Julius P. (Cum Laude)
11. LIGO, Ma. Aries P.
3. ARANDELA, Melrose R.
12. OGATIS, Victoria Flor P.
4. BELTRAN, Johanna M.
13. PEGARIDO, Erlyn M.
5. DEJANDO, Judith Lynn M.
14. SABLON, Cynthia C.
6. DIOQUINO, Ma. Pamela S.
15. SANTUA, Jr., Noli P.
7. GUARNES, Jr., Felix G.
16. SUELO, Risha Mae J.
8. GUMBAN, Benjie John P.
17. TIPSAY-PALABRICA, Gladys Pearl (Cum Laude)
9. HARDER, Ma. Clariza L.
 
   
2008-2009
 
   
First Semester  
1. SANICAS, Noriely G.
 
   
Second Semester  
1. DE ASIS, Vincent Pascal T.
5. MENDIOLA, Jesusa G.
2. DE LA MOTA, Eileen L.
6. NANDIN, Ian F.
3. JORDAN, Roma Joy P. (Cum Laude)
7. SAYAT, Jenny H. (Cum Laude)
4. LAVA, Ma. Glaiza L.
8. TURIJA, Blessie L.
   
Summer  
1. ABASQUEZ, Elizabeth B.
 
2. BARBO, Rosaleo A.
 
   
   
2009-2010
 
Second Semester  
1. FALASOL, Harold G.
9. MEDINA, Imee V.
2. FUYONAN, Milanie M.
10. PANADO, Eunice Scarlet Joy S.
3. GALLEGO, Rhonalyn C.
11. PECAOCO, Marco Lyndon B.
4. GUILOREZA, Erika Joy S.
12. REGUETA, Shyr Phoebe F.
5. GUMBAN, Margaret Rose P.
13. SABIDO, Evangeline S.
6. HALLARES, John Fred C.
14. SUSTENTO, Rex S.
7. HAUTEA, TINA Liza A.
15. TUPAS, Kenneth P.
8. MAGHOPOY, Jasie Ann C.

16. VILLAROSA, Dave L.

2010-2011
 
Second Semester  
1. Barbero, Mary Leizl C.
7. Loza�es, Doriedel G.
2. Benitez, Michelle S.
8. Luces, Vincent John Diego M.
3. Gulmatico, Therese Mae M.
9. Militar, Elizur G.
4. Halili, JC M.
10. Rico, Jr., Tony C.
5. Jacomille, Danya Marice J.
11. Rosales, Niel C.
6. Llanora, Kristine Ann C.
12. Sargado, Jeremiah D.
2011-2012
 
Second Semester  
1. Alejandro, Ma. Venida V.
6. Jamile, Juancho F.
2. Cabantud, Racel A.
7. Mijares, Richard M.
3. Dadivas, Christine P.
8. Nudalo, Grace A.
4. de Pablo, Enrich C.
9. Pahunao, May Joy S.
5. Hermano, Reygei B.
10. Torreflores-Alian, Connie B.
2013-2014
 
Second Semester  
1. Alimodian, Cherryl B.
9. Lacson, Edna B.
2. Araneta, Yasmin Therese P.
10. Martinez, Carmel Grace M.
3. Belloga-Ceralvo, Hope M.
11. Mationg, Hennessy Keshia T.
4. Calivo, Carmelo D.
12. Miranda, Jerlinda M.
5. Espinosa, Ma. Monica Letecia T.
13. Olid, Shiella P.
6. Gales, Jose Welson Joel L.
14. Paro, Annie Rose D.
7. Genesela, Jozzyl T.
15. Salido, Joseph F.
8. Gevero, Sergie V.