Alumni College of Education

ALUMNI

 

 

Board of Officers

 
     Mrs. Carmen Pama-Santos
BSE English
President
 
     Dr. Marjorie Arandela-Caipang
BSEED
Vice-President
 
     Prof. Ananias Sabijon, Jr.
BEED
 
     Prof. Grace Coloso-Reyes
BSE English
Secretary
 
     Mrs. Rosario Iwag-Sanico
BSE Math
Assistant Secretary
 
     Prof. Fernita Monserate
BSE Math
Treasurer
 
     Mr. Lemuel Gardose
BSE/BSEED PE
Auditor
 
     Mr. Riel John Rafols
BSFN
Business Manager
 
     Dr. Victoria Primero
PRO
 
     Dr. Nelson A. Pomado
Consultants
 
     Dr. Elma S. Herradura
 
     Mrs. Josefina M. Arandela
 
     Dr. Miriam M. Traviña
 
     Dr. Perla Azarcon-Suyo

top

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 2003-2004

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
English Concentration
 
   Mevajem B. Caberoy
   Ria L. Ganje
   Virgenia C. Puerta
 
   Anabelle D. Dasmariñas
   Ma. Eden M. Lentija
   Janet P. Quinto
 
   Valerie A. Delamar
   Ructhcel Joy Y. Liguan
   Maricel L. Rapista
 
   
   Sharon B. Panes
   
 
Filipino Concentration
 
   Ancie G. Giti-ayon
   Marivic M. Salao
   Mae G. Tubeza
 
Home Economics Concentration
 
   Fatima B. Alviar
   Faith G. Geraldoy
   Lilibeth S. Salutin
 
   Bethel E. Bautista
   Frances Mae B. Hechanova
   Ardelyn C. Sebastian
 
   Catherine S. Calvo
   Cherry Ann D. Lignig
   Mae Ann L. Singson
 
   January Hope C. Capio
   Jonah Rose L. Rascon
   Dina T. Terre
 
   Analyn G. Escobillas
   
   Ruby Lea S. Vega
 
Music, Arts and Physical Education Concentration
 
   Emelyn U. Caldito
   Merla T. Gallaza
   Christina P. Lo
 
   Mary Grace T. Cordero
   
   Hazel L. Sobriguel
 
Mathematics Concentration
 
   Lydamae S. Bandojo
   Jodelyn C. Laru-an
   Charity Mae G. Magbanua
 
   Concepcion H. Batallador
   
   Julie Ann S. Panes
 
Pre-School Education Concentration
 
   May Morlyn P. Catoera
   Carole Mae Q. Pagunsan
   
 
Science and Health Education Concentration
 
   Amelyn L. Antonio
   Evita Rose B. Lopez
   Nancy J. Sinfuego
 
   Maelyn T. Calibara
   Ma. Teresa L. Nograles
   Sherryl F. Sayco
 
   
   Ana Marie B. Paclibar
   
 
Social Studies Concentration
 
   Urduja Grace P. Angcoy
   Quirico G. Herezo, Jr.
   Rhea G. Robles
 
   Irene G. Aranga
   
   May Shell P. Serrano
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
Major in Computer Science Education
 
   Dennis A. Fuentes
   
   
 
Major in English
 
   April Rose C. Aro
   Donabelle P. Debolgado
   Rutchel G. Espiga
 
   Venus Joy G. Calma
   Villacruz P. Domingo
   Ellamae B. Hu-amar
 
Major in Home Economics
 
   Noralyn S. Ardiente
   Christine M. Esmeres
   Rowena B. Occeña
 
Major in Library Science
 
   Liezel M. Andaluz
   Nila E. Faldas
   Eden F. Geromiano
 
   Alenita C. Banogbanog
   Mheyen Y. Farillon
   Leodeline P. Panizales
 
   Judy Didette T. Bullo
   Ramil F. Floro
   Veverly S. Teope
 
Major in Mathematics
 
   Mitchelle D. Balbontin
   Rhemia V. Cudo
   Lilian Rose G. Jabao
 
   Elsa A. Catedral
   Jonnalyn E. Estoesta
   Ernie C. Sellorin
 
   
   Carna Mae G. Guzman
   
 
Major in Social Studies
 
   Alpha May M. Importante
   Brenda M. Macaya
   Melchie A. Puing
 
Major in Physical Education, Health and Music
 
   Heide P. Ambrocio
   Giuseppe G. Dizon
   Charyn L. Pormelos
 
   Marc Dexter S. Aquillo
   Marie Maidy H. Indicar
   Jeq Morris A. Quimosing
 
   Anthony A. Arnilla
   April Mae P. Jamina
   Ely Joy P. Roma
 
   Lei Mae C. Casul
   Razel A. Madera
   Sherryl S. Villaflores
 

Bachelor of Science in Hotel and Restaurant Management

 
   Carmela Kristine L. Andres
   Abegail C. Gregorio
   Dobette Christian D. Pornel
 
   Cenon G. De Lemos III
   Michele L. Justalero
   Maechell V. Racion
 
   Frankie S. Decinal
   Marilou E. Kho Yute
   Rochie A. Sanchez
 
   Mary Joy D. Diño
   Ian S. Labinghisa
   Genefer S. Santillan
 
   Hope H. Divinagracia
   John Paul L. Leal
   Ma. Lourdes S. Siena
 
   Deony P. Dolor
   Keren H. Locsin
   Pamela P. Silva
 
   Ma. Melanie E. Estoesta
   Romena V. Maude
   Sheena Madel S. Solidum
 
   Norbert P. Gegato
   Kathren L. Melchor
   Meljoy E. Ventura
 
   
   Kristoffer Phillippe M. Ygan
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   Sheila Marie A. Cagape
   Dores L. Legayada
   Nathalie Jean S. Santiago
 
   Bejane Joy A. Jamerlan
   Florylin B. Mahilum
   Nuella R. Santillan
 
   Teresa D. Lagamon
   Daryl S. Moreno
   Venerose Diadem Pearl P. Supranes
 

Bachelor of Science in Tourism

 
   Carla L. Advincula
   Angelie N. Dusaran
   Sharlene Marie J. Muchillas
 
   Rozz Anjz E. Agaza
   Lydell D. Fabila
   Ma. Luz C. Pagdato
 
   Deschien C. Aguilar
   Val Niño D. Feliciano
   Loredith P. Parreño
 
   Sheila Grace G. Agustin
   Levy B. Fernando
   May A. Patrimonio
 
   Rolani B. Alameda
   Jade G. Flores
   Gemnel Kipp May H. Pomado
 
   Rubylyn M. Albacete
   Sigrid C. Garcia
   Cinderella Linda D. Regondon
 
   Kendra L. Alcala
   Femin Mae G. Gascon
   Cathy D. Reyes
 
   Irish P. Alentaje
   Maria Theresa A. Gavieres
   Renbee G. Rojas
 
   Roanne J. Amolar
   Kristy Jen L. Generoso
   Ma. Annie T. Rubite
 
   JB Hope L. Arbado
   Christel Mae B. Go
   Christine M. Rull
 
   Kristine J. Arbolonio
   Kristie P. Grabato
   Jo Ann P. Saldo
 
   Carmille P. Barruela
   Ma. Christina Joy A. Guarin
   Ken Stephen S. Samson
 
   Ramon Niño M. Baticbatic
   Ma. Micelle A. Hidalgo Chua
   Rodolfo B. Santos, Jr.
 
   Pinky E. Bedua
   Jessica J. Hojilla
   Joselito Jeff Rey G. Segovia
 
   Lorna M. Bendol
   Wilmor John A. Isiderio
   Cecilia Clemente C. Segundera
 
   Glenn G. Billote
   Iris Ann J. Java
   Denise G. Sevilla
 
   Bernice C. Bitoonas
   Iris Doane A. Javellana
   Renalie S. Subade
 
   Cheryl P. Bonifacio
   Baby Jane D. Joven
   Jenifer T. Tacaisan
 
   Kristine Michelle C. Brillo
   Michelle L. Labis
   Ghia A. Taliseo
 
   Jojo D. Buñi
   Shirley Mae T. Lao
   Denie Erwin W. Tan
 
   Mary Cris C. Canata
   Jinkee H. Lenisen
   Sheena Grace L. Tentativa
 
   Myrene G. Caspe
   Candice Bergen P. Longno
   Julaine S. Tulayba
 
   Alnen Grace S. Demavivas
   Churchel M. Lope
   Christmas P. Velez
 
   Justine Rae D. Devera
   Ma. Elena P. Lorca
   Gerlie E. Viajar
 
   Louvie E. Dimatulac
   Gleesarian Dwight T. Marondo
   Rochellyn C. Villanueva
 
   Jennifer C. Dolendo
   Ma. Lyvell V. Metal
   Nivelle B. Villaruel
 
   Karen Joy J. Dominguez
   Carmela P. Mojica
   Zandra R. Zaldivar

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 2003-2004

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
English Concentration
 
   Flora Grace Z. Ampig
   Michel M. Joloro
   Jenice L. Quendangan
 
   Mabelle Kristine B. Babas
   Sheila G. Lusica
   Lilibeth N. Quiamas
 
   Jerlyn L. Denuevo
   Lolita G. Molate
   Janice P. Suansing
 
   Lilibeth G. Gentuya
   Juliet P. Palma
   
 
Computer Science Concentration
 
   
   Ailene R. Buyo
   
 
Filipino Concentration
 
   Phebe B. Baylon
   Rhea T. Larroza
   Lyda F. Pachica
 
   Erma P. Fariolan
   Rodel V. Lozada
   Rachel B. Paradas
 
   Lucille H. Gicana
   Liza G. Muyco
   
 
Home Economics Concentration
 
   Mary Grace B. Estorque
   Dolly Joy A. Rendon
   
 
Mathematics Concentration
 
   Arianee J. Alpay
   Marites M. Ibieza
   Sheryll J. Pinuela
 
   Jonell A. Ambong
   Charmine L. Labro
   Charlou E. Sumanghid
 
   Gina G. Espada
   Maria Ana C. Torres
   
 
Music, Arts and Physical Education Concentration
 
   Shiela D. Aldabon
   Rosa G. De los Reyes
   
 
   Moonyeen B. Benignos
   Rey B. Sajo
   
 
Pre-School Concentration
 
   Egilyn C. Calinawagan
   Jennifer J. Domingo
   
 
Science and Health Concentration
 
   Alma F. Jadraque
   Precila P. Martinez
   
 
Social Studies Concentration
 
   
   Meriam B. Agbas
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
Major in Computer Science
 
   Cheryl Corazon S. Hilapad
   Joanne L. Ong
   Jean B. Pontino
 
Major in English
 
   Lolita L. Gallego
   Rex L. Lozada
   Merlyn S. Suboc
 
   Garry G. Gilos
   
   Rowena P. Zaldivar
 
Major in Filipino
 
   Tetchie A. Allado
   HR Hope S. Ramos
   
 
   Jeanelyn P. Jeongco
   Iris Mae D. Songcuya
   
 
Major in General Science
 
   
   Evelyn M. Maquilla
   
 
Major in Home Economics
 
   
   Louela C. Davidas
   
 
Major in Mathematics
 
   
   Vanessa S. Gabayeron
   
 
Major in Physical Education, Health and Music
 
   Celinor Joy D. Amaguin
   Liza E. Lañada
   Leo V. Porras
 
   Christel Rose C. Bionson
   Ma. Theresa G. Magallanes
   Ma. Mae M. Sarate
 
   Helen Grace B. Dumaran
   Pedro M. Palmes, Jr.
   Jinky C. Umadhay
 
   Mylene G. Elecierto
   
   
 
Major in Social Studies
 
   Marites C. Barela
   Jacob L. Estilo
   Michelle F. Salazar
 

Bachelor of Science in Hotel and Restaurant Management

 
   Monaliza S. Española
   Joedel J. Gabilla
   Alvin A. Gardose
 

Bachelor of Science in Tourism

 
   Evelyn Pearl A. Arroyo
   Sheila A. Cajilig
   Alexis C. Mendame
 
   Cristine Rose P. Bodoso
   Arje G. Cantallopez
   Ann Jean S. Peroja
 
   Shella M. Bonifacio
   Cecile P. Edama
   Jasmin D. Sicat

 

 

SUMMER 2003

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   
   Rolly A. Belloga
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   
   Javi S. Vecino
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 2002-2003

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
Computer Science Concentration
 
   Ma. Femeeh Lalaine A. Barrido
   Dorothy Joy O. Yap
   
 
English Concentration
 
   Rona Mae Y. Alegarbes
   Christy C. Bergante
   Aura B. Raful
 
   Ma. Ferlyn S. Amora
   Andrada K. Jawadil
   Frances Ann E. Tillano
 
   
   Anne Claire S. Pahilga
   
 
Filipino Concentration
 
   Charlie S. Lasconia
   Sheila Mae M. Sina-on
   
 
Home Economics Concentration
 
   Lynry D. Barrido
   Charina P. Dipus
   Catherine S. Tabaosares
 
   Allyn Rose M. Demalelis
   Denevic Mae M. Dominado
   Cathy C. Vallejo
 
   
   Mary Beth G. Remotin
   
 
Music, Arts & Physical Education Concentration
 
   Josie P. Buala
   Gerlie M. Lapidez
   Salvacion G. Rodriguez
 
   Mary Grace A. Dimacutac
   Roderick H. Maca
   Eugene Erroll G. Sendico
 
   
   Jurey P. Maratas
   
 
Mathematics Concentration
 
   Nelmar C. Fernandez
   Felipe V. Sucgang Jr.
   Herra B. Villegas
 
   Hermoso T. Labordo Jr.
   Ma. Rhoda A. Quanico
   
 
Pre-School Education Concentration
 
   
   Jonilyn-Gee T. Castulo
   
 
Health and Science Concentration
 
   Angie C. Clavero
   Roselyn Q. Pilar
   
 
Social Studies Concentration
 
   
   Jaylyn M. Aguirre
   
 
General Curriculum
 
   Merly E. Esquilla
   Joven B. Parreño
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
Major in Computer Science
 
   Cristina P. Bellosillo
   Rexie E. Diaz
   Wenmar P. Pagulong
 
   Gloria A. Buendia
   Veña B. Gabriel
   Jojo T. Tanaleon
 
   Sharon Ann S. Casipe
   Irish M. Hisuan
   Leralyn G. Tribulete
 
   Felissa Rose C. Delgado
   Ivonne B. Padilla
   
 
Major in English
 
   Karen Rose A. Beliran
   Mary Grace E. Panes
   Ronie T. Solanib
 
   Carim Belle B. Huertas
   Pamila Amor Z. Pogaja
   Frezel C. Solis
 
   Jolly Bel L. Latoza
   Analyn D. Rubio
   Luna A. Teves
 
Major in General Science
 
   
   Marygold Q. Gajo
   
 
Major in Home Economics
 
   
   Mae Zette G. Halago
   
 
Major in Library Science
 
   Anna Mae P. Bantad
   Rima B. Decierdo
   Mariana T. Tababa
 
   
   Emily C. Serra
   
 
Major in Mathematics
 
   Brian A. Arellano
   Fatima R. Caboylo
   Kristian Felimon A. Sumogat
 
   Annalyn T. Berino
   Mary Joy B. Celleros
   Shiela M. Taberna
 
   
   Myrel M. Herrera
   
 
Major in Physical Education, Health and Music
 
   Cecile D. Baluran
   Mary Frances P. Felongco
   Mae S. Santos
 
   Tessa Valerie D. Encena
   Dennis S. Mallada
   Jan Michelle V. Venturanza
 
   
   Chad E. Santiago
   
 
Major in History
 
   Gloria S. Marterio
   Regie D. Paclibar
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   Jerminie B. Defante
   Merline C. Nuñez
   Imee C. Tanalgo
 
   Annabelle F. Gerochi
   Jennelyn L. Posoc
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Hotel and Restaurant Management

 
   Bernadith M. Abong
   Cornelio Norberto G. Jamerlan
   Honey Bee J. Patingo
 
   Ma. Portia C. Cababasay
   Russel A. Lallab
   Michael Jerome P. Perez
 
   Ryan C. Cardinal
   Rhommel P. Lavega
   Mary Ann B. Sabando
 
   Christine Marie O. De la Cruz
   Julie B. Lumampao
   Aniana E. Sonza
 
   Rodith A. Dermil
   Jenifer Joy E. Lutero
   Ronald I. Terre
 
   Kathryn Joyce M. Gustilo
   Francis Gelois B. Mosquera
   Ruchel A. Tiangson
 
   Rhemar J. Homicillada
   
   Gerald Patrick B. Torres
 

Bachelor of Science in Tourism

 
   Jollee Ann C. Acanto
   Gevi P. Cerbo
   Ma. Yevette C. Mainar
 
   Ashrine B. Agustin
   Jesell P. Demavivas
   Hazel G. Marte
 
   Christine Joy B. Albastro
   Irene P. Durana
   Rayma May S. Mirasol
 
   Ismael A. Almajar, Jr.
   Yvette R. Eimar
   Cherryl Ann S. Mojica
 
   Joyvie A. Amador
   Joy J. Estares
   Rochel P. Molina
 
   Jinky B. Ambong
   Vera Lane T. Flordeliza
   Corrine Gail J. Mones
 
   Loreen G. Andarza
   Rachel T. Galon
   Sheila Marie T. Mousa
 
   Ira Marie P. Arañador
   Giselle G. Gardose
   Ejoime Hope V. Naysay
 
   Ann Cristine P. Ardiente
   Maricar B. Genova
   Majah Glodel L. Odicta
 
   Lorenette Mae A. Bacaling
   Christine Pearl O. Guanzon
   Famela O. Pabon
 
   Ma. Mae G. Bacos
   Christy Joyce G. Gumban
   Nory L. Pabustan
 
   Lucel O. Baqueriza
   Riza B. Janay
   Janary M. Sapinosa
 
   Ranee D. Bernacer
   April T. Java
   Bretzel G. Solacito
 
   Donna Desiree P. Berondo
   Elizabeth May B. Jurilla
   Hyra V. Somogod
 
   Mia Fe C. Bito-on
   Geraldine C. Lagos
   Jennifer S. Subong
 
   Fema Lynn O. Bolinas
   Neva Jane L. Laguda
   Jodelyn G. Temporosa
 
   Cheryl P. Brown
   Lesley Marie D. Lamis
   Laurie Jewell B. Tirazona

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 2002-2003

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Victoria A. Abenido
   Genoviva B. Estipona
   Lie P. Orale
 
   Sandra L. Bacabac
   Jonabeth F. Fordan
   Cyrus E. Peroy
 
   Azineth B. Biba
   Grace T. Gallardo
   Sharon Rose E. Pinto
 
   Josephine M. Bocateja
   Athena C. Gozalo
   Mary Annie M. Provido
 
   Cyrel D. Catalan
   Epha A. Jaranilla
   Goddess Hope E. Rio
 
   Rizalyn D. Celiz
   Katherine Giliz L. Lojera
   Hasmie Q. Salamanca
 
   Shiela Mae M. Demafiles
   Concepcion D. Lomugdang
   Rolien M. Salmone
 
   Albert P. Depaloma
   Rea F. Nabong
   Karren S. Sardoma
 
   Peter John E. De Paz
   Ma. Sol S. Navarro
   Gladys D. Sevilla
 
   Leah E. Diaz
   Anelen N. Nufable
   Lourlyne C. Soberano
 
   Rosenielet B. Espinosa
   
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Ellen T. Ahmed
   Marybe B. De Manuel
   Benjie C. Hualde
 
   Pamela A. Arcenas
   Fredivine W. Demerin
   Dennis S. Mallada
 
   Romulo D. Arguelles, Jr.
   Mirzi P. Dumapit
   Jenalyn F. Palmares
 
   Fely P. Basulgan
   April Rose B. Escoton
   Rachelle L. Pedregosa
 
   Aileen M. Cabais
   Candace Mae V. Estaris
   Rolinda V. Pinuela
 
   Joaquin S. Casalmir, Jr.
   Pilar O. Eusebio
   Genevieve C. Sorongon
 
   Ma. Leen A. Castete
   Melinda T. Flores
   Cristy A. Velasco
 
   
   Graciela S. Gado
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 2001-2002

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Ann Gee V. Aberde
   Jonathan F. Detaro
   Riza S. Martin
 
   Mercy D. Aguilar
   Cherry B. Duhina
   Maribel S. Ocera
 
   Sisa M. Alave
   Joy M. Espada
   Amie S. Palermo
 
   Hedelyn C. Alcarde
   Evangeline D. Espadon
   Samson C. Quanico
 
   Remia D. Bagonoc
   Teresita P. Flaminian
   Joy G. Redoble
 
   Marecil J. Bañas
   Merly J. Jagolino
   Albina S. Sencil
 
   Miriam C. Canata
   Geraldine C. Laru-an
   Naneth A. Singson
 
   Renea P. Cartagena
   Rhuly G. Maca
   Noeme O. Soldevilla
 
   Rizza P. Castor
   Cherryl D. Magarzo
   Marites P. Triveles
 
   Hazel D. Coching
   Albert D. Manuel
   Shirlee Mea B. Windham
 
   Isidro C. Condes, Jr.
   
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Rubylen D. Arroyo
   Romela G. Gabanes
   Zarrina C. Palabrica
 
   Mithchelle C. Awit
   Janet A. Jaleco
   Marichu D. Pasigna
 
   Lemmie A. Balayo
   Lary E. Libo-on
   Lance C. Regla
 
   Gary G. Balsamo
   Florence P. Lusoc
   Beverly S. Sacamay
 
   Anjean B. Beronio
   Mary Janice B. Lutero
   Mary Imee H. Serilo
 
   Iris Alda Grace D. Candelario
   Mylene C. Manumbre
   Ana G. Sulmaca
 
   Jan R. Castronuevo
   Maricel M. Noble
   Mari Flor S. Susmiran
 
   Norman D. De la Cruz
   Gay P. Oray
   Carina S. Tacayon
 
   Rita G. Demonteverde
   Janet P. Oray
   Robinson M. Tolentino
 
   Rona S. Espinosa
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition & Dietetics

 
   Hannah L. Atido
   Eme G. Ferasol
   Christine L. Libero
 
   Mary Tess F. Bermejo
   Christy B. Gayongorsa
   Gina B. Matutino
 
   Jogie S. Claveria
   
   Julie Hope O. Servano

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 2001-2002

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Angelie A. Alada
   Emmy H. Calawod
   Felsie C. Martinete
 
   Glyn A. Balasa
   Liza B. Espinosa
   Rosan Joy N. Nufable
 
   Sharon F. Balitor
   Nanette T. Golingan
   Sharon Joy M. Puedan
 
   Aiza Ji D. Beatizula
   Jerence P. Hiponia
   Farah Alpha N. Sano
 
   Mae Ann Z. Belga
   Rubie B. Mahanlud
   Jocelyn Rose S. Sevillo
 
   Cheryl Grace C. Bionson
   Czarina J. Malones
   June M. Soledad
 
   Genda A. Cadion
   
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Melissa D. Adolfo
   Mary Jane I. Española
   Kelm J. Masuecos
 
   Lalaine C. Basco
   Darry Joy G. Espinel
   Carmina B. Palabrica
 
   Ruth A. Belonio
   Reubert F. Farillon
   Analyn D. Rubio
 
   Ramon A. De la Cruz, Jr.
   Jasmin A. Junsay
   Arnel G. Sustento
 
   Reiza Marie S. Declaro
   
   Cheralee S. Tamba

 

 

SUMMER 2001

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Rowena P. Gasendo
   Razel T. Gelboria
   Claire C. Vergara
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   
   Bevien A. Alonday
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   
   Ma. Lourdes S. Somosa
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 2000-2001

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Doreen Grace S. Barrato
   Rowena P. Gasendo
   Hauna Mae B. Matullano
 
   Grace D. Bataque
   Razel T. Gelboria
   Ma. Elena C. Namo
 
   Remia B. Berana
   Eden P. Gomez
   Ma. Theresa Christine P. Palada
 
   Claire J. Cocjin
   Yvonne Joy F. Lilla
   Anna Lyn T. Taño
 
   Eda Joy P. Cordova
   Ma. Lourdes B. Mana-ay
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Ma. Cristina P. Abagatnan
   Necil M. Capiñanes
   Rosario I. Sanico
 
   Maredil R. Ambos
   Djohanny D. Cepe
   Guia S. Siena
 
   Paul Vincent M. Blanza
   Maricar D. Dorego
   Hae-Jung So
 
   Jeany Ann E. Bunda
   Johnalyn P. Juridico
   Jirlyn A. Sumindol
 
   
   Yoon K. Nam
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   Vida Gay P. Bologino
   Ma. Pilar Thea R. Divinagracia
   Marites C. Ribon
 
   
   Juliet S. Fabula
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 2000-2001

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   May Shell H. Bactan
   Maritess S. Bugna
   Rosalie C. Hudieras
 
   Leah M. Baticados
   Marinel S. Casiple
   Phoebe G. Latorre
 
   Fatima R. Belvis
   Priscila T. Enriquez
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Wyeth V. Ardenio
   Jocelyn C. Serbol
   Jacqueline Q. Sombilla
 
   Hepolito C. Doroteo
   
   Erla Joy C. Villarma

 

 

SUMMER 2000

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   May B. Depakakibo
   Jerrilyn P. Gumban
   Teresita T. Teves
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   
   Ma. Andrea D. Guanzon
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1999-2000

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Jonalyn F. Abella
   Josie M. Aguirre
   Jennifer P. Aquiles
 
   Daisyrie B. Armada
   Felynel V. Gico
   Roselyn D. Plohimon
 
   Norjane S. Ardiente
   Evonnie G. Italia
   Sharen L. Ramos
 
   Liza P. Cerdaña
   Leyre Belle L. Leysa
   Joliven D. Saldo
 
   Pearl Joy A. Conserva
   Cheryl M. Luceño
   Ever G. Soldevilla
 
   Milarose P. Deatras
   Ernee Rose U. Mena
   Maria Daisy S. Superio
 
   Aileen A. Domopoy
   Rosalyn S. Moreño
   Mitze Jen H. Verdad
 
   Merly E. Ermeje
   Alina C. Pescadera
   Ma. Socorro Elizabeth D. Yba
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Leophe C. Abraham
   Dominique P. Endriga
   Miji D. Labergue
 
   Mary Liberty M. Alias
   Donnagel P. Espirida
   Lary E. Libo-on
 
   Grace L. Alojado
   Flordeliza N. Eyao
   Sheila S. Narciso
 
   Ana Liza B. Bajada
   Joy A. Fuentes
   Noemi E. Pasco
 
   Joel D. Bilbao
   Marilyn H. Hifarva
   Rosemarie C. Tuante
 
   Mary Grace B. Cacho
   Frietzie S. Inayan
   Philip E. Villanueva, Jr.
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   Cherry C. Coniza
   Yvette D. Jaboneta
   Donna S. Sevilleno
 
   Dinah Mae S. Esico
   Jennifer D. Manlapaz
   Karen S. Superio
 
   Estela C. Hijos
   Atieza L. Rosales
   Norlen L. Villavicencio

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1999-2000

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   June Ve J. Alpay
   Marita G. Gumacal
   Analyn P. Sintoy
 
   Melany N. Alviso
   Leolafil P. Lavalle
   Aileen T. Solen
 
   Jovenyl R. Ambos
   Gina D. Papa
   Lerma S. Talite
 
   Mary Joy B. Castor
   Ma. Jinky T. Nacianceno
   Aileen T. Toleno
 
   Grecel T. Cordova
   Melanie C. Rivera
   Andrea S. Umadhay
 
   
   Elizabeth I. Silvestre
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Romeo F. Detaro
   Ana Liza B. Garces
   Marisol G. Gico

 

 

SUMMER 1999

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Ma. Theresa E. Giner
   Beverly G. Lobingco
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Analiza S. Celiz
   Ma. Leinessie A. Escanillas
   
 
   Elaine A. Del Castillo
   Francisca E. Resco
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1998-1999

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Verna Mae D. Amar
   Jennefer I. Eleuterio
   Janelyn A. Omadle
 
   Lymer Grace B. Baldago
   Hazel F. Escario
   Mary Grace Rhodora G. Orbina
 
   Noreen D. Basultin
   Edna P. Feniza
   Ma. Rona S. Orma
 
   Ivy P. Bautista
   Daisy A. Galagate
   Ma. Ayesha C. Panizales
 
   Jinkee L. Bergaño
   Mary Jane F. Guavino
   Gina D. Papa
 
   Joena R. Cabia-an
   Marian Vanessa B. Iturrios
   Arlene F. Rosario
 
   Michelle S. Calinawagan
   Feliros E. Labrador-Rula
   Ana Lira B. Socias
 
   Amelene C. Capariño
   Niña Lyn F. Lacro
   Elvie V. Tacubay
 
   Femar P. Cartalaba
   Jill I. Libardo
   Siony A. Tagarda
 
   Jeanette H. Casamis
   Maricel R. Lumanang
   Connie Rose B. Tambanillo
 
   Cherry V. Catedrilla
   Mary Ann C. Lutero
   Rowena M. Tamon
 
   Annalee R. Comodero
   Catalina R. Macaya
   Edna B. Tandoy
 
   Vanesa P. Dabucon
   Maricar M. Magbanua
   Mercy Joy F. Traje
 
   Viverly A. Delamar
   Ronalyn T. Malacad
   Cynthia L. Tugay
 
   Melgie P. De la Mota
   Marivic F. Nabong
   Anna Lorraine P. Yee
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Sunlight P. Alog
   Nelfa G. Cla-or
   Analiza M. Sampiano
 
   Anna Lyra A. Bayot
   Veronica A. Enriquez
   Roel R. Secular
 
   Charlyn M. Bendita
   Jeanalyn B. Espadon
   Marcenita D. Tentia
 
   Antonietta D. Biñas
   Egina P. Hermonio
   Noel L. Tubongbanua
 
   Donith Mae F. Catalan
   Zenneth F. Occeño
   Randy L. Villanueva
 
   Abegail C. Celebria
   Irene Donna G. Pastorpile
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   Hannah C. Agapito
   Ailyn D. Igpuara
   Ma. Danielli A. Rubias
 
   Leonora S. Agraviador
   Stephanie L. Leal
   Marivic T. Taglorin
 
   Erl B. Bulahan
   Rhodora Mae T. Mago
   Frezel V. Yanson
 
   
   Sheila C. Puig
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1998-1999

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Marlyn P. Andrade
   Loremie S. Gallo
   Rebecca M. Porras
 
   Melinda A. Cabiling
   Evelyn Q. Ibieza
   Novee P. Tabuada
 
   Regie N. Casinas
   Joselito F. Manzano
   Marideth M. Tagpus
 
   Ma. Liza C. Eurolfan
   Marelyn P. Nabuab
   Alma S. Totica
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Maricel C. Aninacion
   Melanie G. Genzola
   Roby A. Ogatis
 
   Jeneth B. Basal
   Diana Rose M. Gevero
   

 

 

SUMMER 1998

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Angelita B. Almorfe
   Nelson E. Encio
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Merly R. Guamen
   Ma. Claudette M. Mosquera
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   Maricar C. Canata
   Rebecca S. Mallada
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1997-1998

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Lucille E. Agabe
   Rosene Jane L. Castroverde
   Joy O. Morales
 
   Ma. Delilah L. Aliperio
   Katherine D. Escape
   Cherie P. Nadales
 
   Iris A. Almendralejo
   Felidith M. Famis
   Risa L. Omadle
 
   Brenda D. Ardiente
   Emee G. Galuno
   Donna Joy B. Ortega
 
   Josie L. Ballarta
   Rowena A. Jaleco
   Gemma P. Palomaria
 
   Sony S. Bañes
   Rhiza L. Juarez
   Jo J. Peñaflor
 
   Lily L. Baylen
   Mary Jane V. Lanciola
   Welme P. Salmorin
 
   Mary Joy S. Burao
   Raul Z. Magno Jr.
   Rhoda M. Serisola
 
   Emelyn P. Casiple
   Jocelyn A. Magtulis
   Arlyn Q. Sotelo
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Garlyn B. Aguiling
   Ritchell A. Jugado
   Aileen Mae C. Obillos
 
   Maureen S. Centeno
   Christopher B. Laloy
   Onelia V. Palacios
 
   Lilian G. Digo
   Maybel B. de Manuel
   Emilia M. Plohimon
 
   Melchor D. Dumdumaya
   Jerry M. Moreno
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   Dolly A. Abad
   Patsy Grace D. Garcia
   Elizabeth M. Nueva
 
   Maricar C. Canata
   Myra A. Juliaga
   Jean P. Penales
 
   Helen Grace D. Delu-ao
   Annielyn G. Lao
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1997-1998

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Myra Jane C. Agravante
   Gloria E. Espiritu
   Genelyn P. Pamplona
 
   Angelita B. Almorfe
   Gen G. Gamarcha
   Candelaria A. Porras
 
   Vickie D. Asong
   Marilou T. Magdael
   Alma C. Portugalete
 
   Mary Lou E. Blancia
   Joy P. de Pallo
   Dialyn T. Vasquez
 
   Gilene G. Destor
   
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Melvi P. Aujero
   Remevic P. Eribal
   Emy B. Moncera
 
   Josie D. Baga-an
   Regina G. Gallarda
   Djoree Claire F. Padura
 
   Lemmie A. Balayo
   Jenny G. Gamarcha
   Johnna P. Salinas
 
   Emmanuel R. Berezo
   Hazel Joy T. Gonzaga
   Geraldine L. Soldevilla
 
   Mary Ann C. Calanuga
   Joni S. Gonzales
   Nelia S. Sontillano
 
   Lory C. Caldito
   Maria Lani D. Guillergan
   Gina G. Tacadao
 
   Jay Ann P. del Castillo
   Leahmor G. Jinon
   Annabel D. Talagon
 
   Sally T. Castor
   Jeanette P. Maningo
   Arlene C. Tumugdan
 
   Sheryll A. de la Cruz
   
   

 

 

SUMMER 1997

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Ma. Ella June Labramonte
   Jeanette P. Palmares
   Mary Alanie P. Pastrana
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Hyren F. Aurelio
   Purisima G. Gasapo
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1996-1997

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Eva D. Aquiño
   Remedios E. Embrado
   Leah M. Marterio
 
   Rosalie P. Balajadia
   Richelle C. Funtillas
   Rose G. Mercolino
 
   Ma. Ever C. Barbero
   Maria Carol G. Gentuya
   Jennifer N. Monterola
 
   Aurora E. Cadayao
   Lilibeth E. Huervas
   Ennie S. Orbita
 
   Christy P. Casco
   Loradel C. Inventor
   Mary Jane P. Paderna
 
   Marites M. Cordero
   Mayflor R. Jarana
   Lowela B. Panes
 
   Evelyn H. Dadivas
   Ma. Ella June P. Labramonte
   Alpha P. Robite
 
   Darlynne V. Dagohoy
   Emily E. Langrio
   Rhowena T. Sorongon
 
   Cecilia M. Deloso
   Alma B. Laza
   Gamallel B. Tabuada
 
   Rhoda B. Deocampo
   Ma. Ruby L. Lopez
   Sylvia T. Tribunal
 
   Glecy D. Dullesco
   Ma. Leah L. Malfarta
   Marshal H. Villanueva
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Margie T. Abonante
   Jonah-El O. Eusebio
   Lanie P. Jablo
 
   Leda M. Adurante
   Roselyn S. Gaitan
   Jose Garry T. Jamili
 
   Mona Lisa D. Alon
   Agnes Jean G. Gatejo
   Myrna T. Luceño
 
   Amormia C. Alquizola
   Erlinda A. Galila
   Leila P. Palencia
 
   Ebony Jason D. Baling
   Alice F. Gardoce
   Josephine P. Panes
 
   Salvi M. Beñas
   Purisima G. Gasapo
   Juvy O. Peñaflorida
 
   Catherine C. Cabarles
   Jose Antonio G. Gayanilo
   Dorie P. Solatorre
 
   Jessica S. Camacho
   Lorina C. Gazo
   Leila S. Supeña
 
   Analiza S. Celiz
   Mitchelle B. Gensole
   Liza D. VIlla
 
   May Charina Ruth A. Defensor
   Nelyn F. Geromiano
   Magdalena T. Villareal
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   Ma. Fermarie A. Escobar
   Rose Hyacinth G. Gaspan
   Cezanne Mae P. Ortigoza
 
   Maria Victoria A. Garganta
   Judiren T. Orobia
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1996-1997

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Marites A. Aguilar
   Dazel D. de la Cruz
   Maria Luz O. Padios
 
   Christy M. Albarico
   Generosa T. Danay
   Mary Ann S. Panilla
 
   Lizel P. Billones
   Merla A. Doromal
   Marivic D. Peque
 
   Candelaria S. Biñas
   Fretsy N. Falconite
   Meliza A. Sanico
 
   Merlyn S. Calvario
   Lory L. Loreno
   Noella Rea N. Villaflor
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Ritchie Claire B. Baldago
   Merly R. Guamen
   Djoree Claire F. Padura
 
   Ronald N. Balgos
   Rea D. Guillergan
   Ma. Chona B. Peñaflorida
 
   Anna Lee A. Brigildo
   Vivian M. Hormillosa
   Reyna S. Peston
 
   Elena C. Calanuga
   Maricel S. Ituriaga
   Marina P. Presidente
 
   Angele P. Carillo
   Lynn S. Lagrosa
   Reggie R. Quinto
 
   Maria Rosita D. Deasis
   Elmer C. Lujan
   Jerald B. Songcuya
 
   Mary Grace E. Denila
   Mary Ann. A. Osano
   Jeneve L. Sumagpao
 
   Rosenie G. Gabanes
   Vilmas S. Padrita
   Ma. Leonora J, Tingatinga
 
   Renato R. Gamarcha
   
   

 

 

SUMMER 1996

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Argelyn B. Bayoguing
   Robelin A. Maglupay
   Glorevel A. Quintila
 
   Sylvia V. Conserva
   Sylma Joy J. Malaygay
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Mayflor P. Castellano
   Melany L. Espino
   Michelle N. Nono

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1995-1996

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Jonah G. Alfaras
   Rosalie P. Ambrocio
   Regina E. Azucena
 
   Genna G. Alsosa
   Jennyfer A. Aparri
   Jo Ann V. Bolivar
 
   Ma. Georgie C. Canindo
   Maria Luz Z. Galeno
   Hediliza M. Regulacion
 
   Ria C. Castor
   Gina Lyn G. Galve
   Marissa P. Salero
 
   Joy Laine C. Castronuevo
   Carina N. Gamarcha
   Barbara S. Sarate
 
   Patricio G. Collado
   Shallymar G. Gambito
   Wilfredo R. Solidarios
 
   Joanne E. Cordon
   Angelo A. Jereza
   Shella A. Tamdang
 
   Gina T. Ecullada
   Melende C. Militar
   Lorna M. Tolentino
 
   Loriedy B. Emilio
   Liza C. Quintilla
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Debbie Rose A. Amolar
   Roslyn C. Gallego
   Virginia M. Narido
 
   Lodelyn D. Bacaoco
   Gina E. Gange
   Michelle N. Nono
 
   Riza A. Barretto
   Benilda S. Garde
   Llewelyn B. Petes
 
   Mary Ann S. Briones
   Mia R. Golez
   Gladys P. Quimba
 
   Lucia B. de la Cruz
   Louela A. Gonzales
   Melany R. Sendino
 
   Mary Jane L. Cuachon
   Sharon B. Huertas
   Ma. Gertrudes G. Senorio
 
   Arlene D. Deala
   Angielica J. Lobaton
   Mary Jean S. Sigue
 
   Rochelle E. Eguico
   Rozan D. Macali
   Laica Lyn L. Tabujara
 
   Annie F. Fernandez
   Judy R. Mallo
   Cheza C. Torres
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   Lona A. Alibusa
   Nove Joy F. Deloso
   Eufemia C. Posadas
 
   Rosalie M. Amaran
   Bernadette A. Gomez
   Anabel R. Rapista
 
   Roselyn Grace C. Baloyo
   Wilma A. Lamigo
   Maryvyn C. Requinto
 
   Anabelle L. Decretales
   Carmen Eileen C. Lee
   Pearl Dency T. Saracin
 
   Katrina D. Delgado
   
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1995-1996

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Gene A. Anat
   Febe A. Dungganon
   Mary Ann P. Nolte
 
   Noriel S. Beruya
   Maelyn L. Figueroa
   Esterlita C. Paranggan
 
   Lilia C. Billena
   Lene L. Gumban
   Alma Rea I. Sanz
 
   Evelyn R. Cabia-an
   Jonah G. Insular
   Elvie C. Serra
 
   Ruby S. Caliesen
   Rowena S. Leda
   Rhodora A. Soriano
 
   Edna C. Calinawagan
   Rosalyn S. Lozada
   Agnes T. Tanaleon
 
   Maryvil S. Castro
   Elma F. Montalban
   Analyn E. Villano
 
   Candelaria V. Ducasi
   Cynthia C. Nalangay
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Roger A. Alavata
   Anabel T. Fernandez
   Lenny May A. Polong
 
   Jeanie C. Barrato
   Maria Tetchie T. Gordon
   Benjie A. Sales
 
   Elmae S. Baxinela
   Cora G. Hilisan
   Arlen S. Suganob
 
   Darryl P. Braseliño
   Adelfa S. Jabasa
   Jocelyn S. Sugon
 
   Sharone Rose S. Braseliño
   Mary Jane S. Jayme
   Getafie Marie A. Sumudivila
 
   Wilma D. Dechavez
   Angelo A. Jereza
   Rosella B. Tady
 
   Virgie A. Delamar
   Cled D. Linterna
   Jenalyn S. Turija
 
   Lesra P. Fegarido
   Helen A. Patpat
   Enrique S. Vega

 

 

SUMMER 1995

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Annalee S. Aragon
   Esther B. Dojillo
   Gina M. Montias
 
   Herma F. Azucena
   Azucena S. Emar
   Ma. Nora N. Napao
 
   Minerva Grace B. Base
   Evangeline O. Langa
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   
   Haydee Jade S. Fabula
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1994-1995

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Lorelie T. Abad
   Eda V. Fabale
   Werlin P. Maloco
 
   Lucy J. Alolosan
   Daisy M. Fuentes
   Eva G. Martirizar
 
   Lenilyn B. Amar
   Nerissa M. Gabayeron
   May T. Mercadal
 
   Corazon C. Bacos
   Rosebel D. Gaitano
   Lorenda M. Nacional
 
   Daisy C. Beboso
   Zenie A. Gauran
   Glenda N. Nufable
 
   Leaphel B. Belotendos
   Sahlee G. Geonanga
   Niel D. Obillos
 
   Melanie A. Borlado
   Rigardo G. Girado
   Mercy D. Palencia
 
   Janet O. Bronda
   Roschelle A. Granja
   Jasmin P. Palma
 
   Leormie C. Caalem
   Glorefil P. Griño
   Milagros P. Paredes
 
   Ailen F. Cabaluna
   Elsie L. Guilaran
   Jo Ellyn L. Pestaño
 
   Brenda C. Canindo
   Elizabeth L. Inventor
   Gwen S. Plaga
 
   Cherryl L. Castor
   Reggie G. Jaboneta
   Maria Mercedes S. Polecios
 
   Mary Jean C. Cataluña
   Dolores V. Jaro
   Mergie G. Quezon
 
   Grace V. Catedrilla
   Rubylie M. Javelosa
   Revilla F. Sanchez
 
   Liliallee A. Chavez
   Veronica E. Labiano
   Jenny A. Torrico
 
   Anelin A. Consumo
   Liezl Corazon B. Lavadia
   Renilda B. Verbo
 
   Mary Grace S. Destacamento
   Jinkee F. Logronio
   Allyn L. Vergabera
 
   Marissa B. Dolar
   Anabelle N. Lustria
   Mary Grace M. Vilches
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Girlna S. Allador
   Fe L. Bautista
   Rosie Q. Caduco
 
   Arlene A. Amoyan
   Blesila O. Bulfa
   Rosemilda C. Castillo
 
   Jesseca E. Deasis
   Greg G. Gellada
   Marilyn D. Sanco
 
   Merivic D. Denosta
   Amethyst Faith Imelda D. Lacao
   Jesus P. Sayson
 
   Eulogio E. Embrado
   Revelyn P. Paleo
   Mary Jean L. Tagulalap
 
   Lome P. Española
   Eleazar C. Pedros
   Jose C. Tanalgo, Jr.
 
   Melany L. Espino
   Jun Joey P. Quema
   Cherry J. Temperatura
 
   Mary Jane C. Flores
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   Faith S. Basiao
   Edna F. Gimoto
   Eugile C. Molina
 
   Celia S. Carranceja
   Aaron M. Gomez
   Cherie P. Nadales
 
   Daphne P. Castro
   Jocelyn M. Huyo
   Rosalie S. del Rosario
 
   Josietta S. Daet
   Josephine S. Maquiling
   Cora P. Sucgang

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1994-1995

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Ma. Lilybeth C. Agudo
   Nicanor L. Escalera
   Cecilia B. Menayo
 
   Elmer M. Arostique
   Mary Ann B. Frondozo
   Mayla G. Montales
 
   Rosario C. Batisla-ong
   Jema G. Gallego
   Nelly S. Panes
 
   Rofe B. Bautista
   Nora A. Garganera
   Myra G. Sagre
 
   Roberto L. Biboso
   Shirley G. Gella
   Ailene A. Sartorio
 
   Jasmin D. Botavara
   Marjorie N. Gemolaga
   Corazon C. Sonza
 
   Jessica P. Cartagena
   Ma. Darlene E. Japitana
   Elsie B. Sumbilla
 
   Cherry Mae C. Chiva
   Myra P. Lamzon
   Janet E. Tapang
 
   Ma. Cheary P. Dellomes
   Cristina B. Libo
   Sheila C. Venus
 
   May D. Drilon
   Raquel D. Lumawag
   Annabelle G. Vilches
 
   Nieva Jean G. Dumlao
   O D. Melendres
   Virgie V. Villanueva
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Ignacio G. Aguirre Jr.
   Dhjoanna B. Gentica
   Maribel C. Puertollano
 
   Ronie S. Ascura
   Ylem F. Ilao
   Gilda D. Rendaje
 
   Romelie I. Canja
   Cled D. Linterna
   Reynamae F. Rimpos
 
   Cecile E. Castaño
   Merle P. Lorca
   Geraldine L. Soldevilla
 
   Riza M. Causing
   Richard V. Marte
   Janet G. Sulayao
 
   Haydee Jade S. Fabula
   Loida M. Palmares
   Gloria T. Tolentino
 
   Sanny F. Fernandez
   Delilah C. Palmes
   DC C. Tomo
 
   Shella D. Gamilong
   
   Jenelyn B. Valdez
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   Thelma N. Faria
   Ruth C. Luces
   

 

 

SUMMER 1994

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Ma. Gladys L. Balsomo
   Melanie M. Clasin
   Feda A. Gauran
 
   Jessica P. Blasico
   Ma. Luisa P. Dominado
   Fernandita T. Tababa
 
   Analee C. Car
   Rhodora B. Gange
   Roselyn C. Taño
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   
   Sally C. Calaor
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   Evelyn C. Roces
   Shirley E. del Rosario
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1993-1994

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Arestides C. Aguacito
   Anabelle G. Detablan
   Jenny N. Nomananap
 
   Ronelie D. Aguilar
   Marjorie P. Dojoles
   Ma. Magdalena F. Novesteros
 
   Darlene S. Anacan
   Edna A. Enion
   Gregorio Z. Pacificar
 
   Criesty B. Ardañete
   Maribeth E. Estember
   Melba N. Pajutining
 
   Ronalyn G. Armada
   Lilibeth C. Faldas
   Leden S. Presto
 
   Anelen B. Artida
   Shirly L. Figuerora
   Glenda G. Piz
 
   Sheila D. Ascura
   Ellen Rose C. Gabawa
   Jean L. Puada
 
   Ma. Rowena P. Baylon
   Mary Grace H. Gayares
   Dolores T. Sales
 
   Analyn M. Billena
   Grace J. Gepilano
   Marivic G. Sartorio
 
   Cecilia O. Bito-onon
   Connie S. Gonzales
   Jasmin A. Selibio
 
   May Nindel L. Bucol
   Numeriano H. Hisu-an, Jr.
   Rogelin T. Sibag
 
   Ernielito C. Cañega
   May Dominica M. Imbang
   Gina N. Sta. Rita
 
   Mary Jean Cherryl A. Capayan
   Ana Maria R. Jeco
   Ivy Joy H. Sumadic
 
   Lourdes A. Castro
   Zenia Gay R. Lamigo
   Mary Jane T. Tabiano
 
   Mary Jane D. Catorce
   Truddy S. Libo-on
   Ana Lee S. Tañada
 
   Cecilia D. Causing
   Carmen L. Lizada
   Ludy A. Tono
 
   Mary Grace E. Cenal
   Diana B. Lorilla
   Restituta E. Tuburan
 
   Zeenat Mae G. Corpuz
   Neddie E. Magbanua
   Ma. Lourdes H. Umadhay
 
   Mary Grace R. de la Cruz
   Christy J. Maghari
   Gemma N. Vilches
 
   Reno T. Custorio
   Clariza D. Maprangala
   Juvy T. Villanueva
 
   
   Greni B. Martino
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Edna E. Abiday
   Nilda L. Eufan
   Menchie O. Puga
 
   Rochelle G. Bayas
   Vicky D. Fedilo
   Alma J. Rodrigo
 
   July V. Beating
   Ruth M. Ferrer
   Ma. Suzy G. Sanceda
 
   Ophella P. Belgira
   Rey C. Gloria
   Mafe S. Sepe
 
   Fabian H. Capaciete
   Hazel Rose C. Jabasa
   Ma. Theresa S. Simpas
 
   Jasmin C. Cerbo
   Melinda T. Omero
   Luzil B. Sotto
 
   Yulonia N. Concepcion
   Rowena B. Oñate
   Jonaline J. Suatin
 
   Paul Vincent E. Convocar
   Jorely Mae L. Paz
   Jose Valery R. Villaflor
 
   Carrie P. Dioso
   Venus C. Pedroso
   Jundil R. Yagonia
 
   Elizandra G. Emboltorio
   Julius P. Plondaya
   Ramercy C. Yberra
 
   Mary Jane T. Escalera
   Pia S. Prasaya
   Eufemia S. Ygnalaga
 
   
   Johann S. Provido
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   Ma. Cynthia R. Altis
   Erlyn S. Dusaran
   Riel John D. Rafols
 
   Ersie S. Azucena
   Grace C. Garingalao
   Emma P. Rapista
 
   Rapunzel T. Bardollas
   Chester M. Guillem
   Arlene L. Saludes
 
   Lovella R. Cabrillos
   Sampaguita G. Malino
   Maricel P. Villarias
 
   Amy P. Divinagracia
   John A. Montinola
   Ronevil E. Villasoto

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1993-1994

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Leizl J. Aliboso
   Roselda J. Gallantes
   Judylyn R. Panadero
 
   Nulin F. Bayona
   Ernesto G. Gelilang, Jr.
   Grace B. Peñascosa
 
   Marites M. Brillantes
   Leonita P. Limbaga
   Reynaldo S. Pineda, Jr.
 
   Ma. Riza P. Combatir
   Amalia R. Lizada
   Mirian T. Salde
 
   Winda Marcel G. Corpuz
   Ma. Vivian C. Longno
   Arlene B. Sumbilla
 
   Rodelyn L. Dignadice
   Mary Jean F. Malala
   Jemima U. Tabujara
 
   Ma. Rena M. Espanto
   Girlie N. Mombay
   Ma. Liezel L. Valente
 
   Virgilio C. Failanza, Jr.
   Rosie F. Olid
   Helen I. Villanueva
 
   
   Robina P. Padernal
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Amanda Leilani L. Aguillon
   Glenda C. Bergante
   Vivian A. Guerra
 
   Dinah E. Alarcon
   Nilda C. Caligan
   Romeo S. Jabano
 
   Efraim G. Alfaras
   Angie E. Castor
   Lisette L. Juarez
 
   Ruby D. Bacaoco
   Dolora L. Dayao
   Josephine B. Lopez
 
   Teodora M. Ballogdajan
   Manuela S. Emar
   Helen M. Nabuab
 
   Agnes T. Barredo
   Mary Joy C. Gabinete
   Alma C. Salazar
 
   Lina R. Blanco
   Gerry G. Gabrillo
   Karen Elizabeth C. Seballos
 
   
   Jeannie C. Gaje
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   
   Marilyn L. Quinsat
   

 

 

SUMMER 1993

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Vilma B. Arbado
   Glenda T. Depasucat
   Ivy Grace N. Gicana
 
   Geraldine M. Carillo
   Fe B. Fatagani
   Sonia G. Lamprea
 
   Irene V. Catague
   Margie S. Fernandez
   Flouelyn A. Portacin
 
   Evelyn B. Delicana
   Candida F. Freires
   Lea S. Mailla
 
   
   Candelaria Y. Gadot
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Elvira S. Alarcon
   Jacqueline R. Cabangal
   Theresa Rita F. Sardua
 
   
   Mary Joy G. Castor
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1992-1993

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Glenda C. Adurante
   Ronela V. Duclayna
   Nancy B. Navarro
 
   Ana Liza D. Aguilar
   Teresita A. Duriman
   Bevilyn M. Navigar
 
   Ma. Teresa Cyna H. Alfaro
   Fe L. Figueroa
   Jonalyn G. Nierves
 
   Rocelyn T. Almario
   Maria Donna S. Francilizo
   Arlene H. Nillos
 
   Jeanalyn C. Amoroso
   Reynaldo G. Gacita
   Ofelia P. Olanday
 
   Rhodora O. Andrada
   Arlene M. Gansas
   Ma. Charma S. Pacete
 
   Florine H. de Angel
   Lina D. Guanga
   Jocelyn G. Padrillan
 
   Melord J. Antonio
   Alfonsa S. Guilo
   Arlene C. Panolin
 
   Vilma B. Arbado
   Helen Grace P. Huele
   Rudynette G. Parcon
 
   Mary Jean C. Asencio
   Chuchi G. Iligan
   Emelyn P. Pasadilla
 
   Annabelle A. Batiller
   Glenda R. Jamelo
   Hazel C. Pegarido
 
   Helen B. Belga
   Lojean Grace L. de Jose
   Ricky P. Pimentel
 
   Mary Grace B. Cabales
   Marie Joan Robienee M. Laguna
   Emily P. Plofino
 
   Nory R. Cabaylo
   Annabelle B. Locsin
   Geraldine B. Ragot
 
   Aida R. Cabia-an
   Marsha P. Lugo
   Maria Sheila G. Ramos
 
   Jo Ann V. Capanas
   Rezel M. Magbanua
   Edna A. Recabar
 
   Nerisa G. Catedrilla
   Grace M. Mamon
   Hazel P. Salinas
 
   Marivel A. Celino
   Rolin D. Margoma
   Grace S. Sanchez
 
   Ma. Aileen J. Celiz
   Analie D. Menesis
   Myrna C. Tomo
 
   Ma. Nancy C. Comprendio
   Genie S. Nasataya
   Paz E. Violanda
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Rosario A. Advincula
   Estela D. Bedonia
   Eloiza M. Fortunado
 
   Elvira S. Alarcon
   Linus A. Bonzo
   Nancy T. Frondozo
 
   Dolores F. Asturias
   Jacqueline R. Cabangal
   Sheila M. Fuentes
 
   Jojie C. Badrina
   Rosemarie C. Cabangal
   Eden B. Jamolangue
 
   Susanita G. Baldon
   Elanie A. del Castillo
   Joji Ermel S. Magallon
 
   Ronald N. Balgos
   Patrocenia O. Divinagracia
   Reolita C. Pacheco
 
   Romel B. Balisang
   Linda G. Dotillos
   Dino Andrew M. Pedrajas
 
   Elmae S. Baxinela
   GLoria C. Erfe
   Cynthia S. Sanchez
 
   Mariano Gregorio A. Bayona
   
   Nilo N. Taroballes
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   Fatima A. Bravo
   Ma. Romela O. Licarte
   Ma. Remely S. Silveo
 
   Esther B. Dojillo
   Gina P. Pastrana
   Anna Lisa J. Tagorda
 
   Regina J. Jacosalem
   Shirley E. del Rosario
   Rubini H. Tupas
 
   Teresa D. Lagamon
   Dorothy P. Segura
   Jireh L. Valdez
 
   Joy B. Libo-on
   Cheryl D. Selauso
   Ellaine V. Veñegas
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   
   Rosemarie C. Gabarra
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1992-1993

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Nema E. Aguinsatan
   Cynthia M. Balano
   Merel L. Carado
 
   Herma Grace A. Arellano
   Minda A. Balinas
   Emmylou H. Carmen
 
   Flosie C. Bacerra
   Wevalyn I. Bolivar
   Janet E. de la Cruz
 
   Mary Aileen P. Bagaforo
   Jade P. Bustamante
   Edda Grace G. Darroca
 
   Reynante R. Debuque
   Elizabeth C. Lanzuela
   Restituto C. Parcon
 
   Feda A. Gauran
   Merlie S. Lapiña
   Dino Andrew M. Pedrajas
 
   Melanie P. Gavin
   Lucita C. Leaño
   Ma. Gina C. Perlas
 
   Nelia T. Gayapa
   Judith S. de Leon
   Aileen Mae A. Pontino
 
   Sheila M. Genesila
   Amilyn L. Lerio
   Marlyn R. Sarmiento
 
   Rossine J. Hallara
   Annie P. Loria
   Gregorio D. Solinap
 
   Nestor C. Harder
   Helen M. Marfito
   Joelfa B. Sortido
 
   Ed A. Jalbuena
   Michelle L. Mendoza
   Lerzle C. Suela
 
   Estelita H. Janolino
   Eleanor H. Naldoza
   Shedelle D. Suganog
 
   Gerwin V. Katague
   Arlyn B. Napusi
   Ezra G. Teodora
 
   Sharon Rose H. Lachica
   Monina V. Obliga
   Leonida H. Valiente
 
   
   Ofelia L. Palmes
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Gina L. de la Cruz
   Felix M. Golez
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Heizel L. Alimane
   Frederick T. Celiz
   Fely S. Gonzaga
 
   Jose Regie P. Balajadia
   Mahalia D. Delgado
   Jose L. Guarin III
 
   Fe L. Balogo
   Ruel D. Diasnes
   Agatha Nydia R. Matullano
 
   Jasmin Jay S. Bedua
   Edgar A. Eriman
   Collins M. Natividad
 
   Maria Teresita C. Caldito
   Lerna O. Espiritu
   Jane Rose G. Oremo
 
   Roselyn P. del Castillo
   Daisy G. Gayatgat
   Eduardo G. Penuela
 
   Zeang A. Quidato
   Jane S. Solas
   Ma. Chonie B. Ventanilla
 
   Robina S. Raymundo
   Eleanor B. Ternura
   Harry B. Ynion
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   Ma. Rocedes I. Gabata
   Evelyn C. Roces
   Chona S. Vales

 

 

SUMMER 1992

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Ellen K. Aguilar
   Rubina D. Farellon
   Emelita C. Oro
 
   Cleofe A. Almira
   Nieva Joy C. Gener
   Flouelyn A. Portacin
 
   Ma. Sheila D. Articulo
   Maribel V. Macondo
   Pearl Joy P. Senon
 
   Mary Cris T. Casalan
   Annie M. Nuniega
   Ma. Theresa A. Siastres
 
   Jusy S. Coniza
   
   Ma. Amalia S. Sibolinao
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   
   Arlyn G. Solihon
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   John N. Abonado
   Ma. Luiza G. Lopez
   Rommel O. Sajonia
 
   Rodolfo J. Colocar
   
   Eric Marin F. Victorio
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   Politica B. Bedonia
   Rudina A. Gabarra
   Maria Bella S. Maloto
 
   Melanie S. Camano
   Dawn T. Guevara
   Nemia N. Sevilla

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1991-1992

 

Bachelor Science in Elementary Education

 
   Aguacito, Arestides C.
   Ejudo, Celerina C.
   Napolis, Ma. Lea T.
 
   Aguilar, Ellen K.
   Esmores, Ma. Luz E.
   Nitura, Miraluna L.
 
   Aguilar, Ferolina C.
   Estilo, Mila S.
   Orbina, Rosela B.
 
   Alviar, Helen G.
   Farellon, Rubina D.
   Oro, Emelita C.
 
   Aniversario, Marilou L.
   Francisco, Glenda A.
   Osorio, Lilibeth J.
 
   Apin, Marilyn L.
   Frias, Karen N.
   Pacardo, Emelita R.
 
   Bactong, Joy A.
   Galanto, Elsie T.
   Pacinao, Arlene F.
 
   Badana, Renee Rose B.
   Gallardo, Roselli E.
   Palma, Andrelie A.
 
   Baldeviso, Beatriz S.
   Gener, Nieva Joy C.
   Panergo, May Venus J.
 
   Ballarta, Judith L.
   Gequillana, Pinili P.
   Partosa, Lilibeth D.
 
   Bañas, Cherryl J.
   Gequillo, Myrna F.
   Pastorpili, Agnes G.
 
   Bangonon, Edelyn S.
   Gimay, Janice A.
   Piller, Evelyn V.
 
   Bernal, Nenita V.
   Gloria, Gerlie G.
   Portacin, Flouelyn A.
 
   Cabarles, Catherine C.
   Gomez, Serse Grace G.
   Querubin, Jenny B.
 
   Cainglet, Remia C.
   Gonzaludo, Febe T.
   Roa, Marlita Olivia E.
 
   Cambel, Jolly G.
   Gumboc, Imelda S.
   Saladar, Meriam B.
 
   Camique, Ma. Perpetua Socorro
   Hudieras, Monina C.
   Santos, Gina B.
 
   Catague, Irene V.
   Igpuara, Nieluz May D.
   Sarandona, Rosemarie D.
 
   Catiempo, Sheila C.
   Iturrios, Marian Jade B.
   Solinap, Emillie A.
 
   Cejalvo, Ma. Llena C.
   Jamolangue, Ma. Leizl T.
   Soqueña, Rosemarie L.
 
   Celeste, Lalaine Q.
   Jiz, Gina G.
   Sumbilla, Mary Ann Rogina S.
 
   Coloso Joy S.
   Kuan Wong, Vilma G.
   Talagon, Susana G.
 
   Decinal, Levy S.
   Labordo, Juna G.
   Tupas, Rona H.
 
   Delicana, Mylah Mae P.
   Lasaleta, Janabe S.
   Uy, Shirley P.
 
   Demafeliz, Riza D.
   Latoza, Mildred G.
   Vallar, Rowena B.
 
   Derafera, Anna Liza H.
   Ledesma, Rona G.
   Villaflor, Vigian L.
 
   Diesmo, Erma P.
   Leonero, Rowena S.
   Viva, Josephine A.
 
   Dolendo, Tetchie J.
   Macatiag, Ana Fe B.
   Ybera, Ricky B.
 
   Dominguez, Edna A.
   Maquiling, Julie A.
   Zerrudo, Ma. Teresa C.
 
   Doromal, Julieta E.
   Mendoza, Rutchel C.
   
 
   Ecullada, Visitacion T.
   Mino, Helen Grace F.
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Apin, Eligia S.
   Gabayoyo, Ricky G.
   Palec, Carol P.
 
   Arconada, Epifania B.
   Galuego, Sunny Lou E.
   Palomero, Glenda E.
 
   Baldonado, Lou Bert V.
   Hachero, Vivian L.
   Plantig, Nerlyn D.
 
   Blas, Shirley V. de
   Huesca, Maria Alma G.
   Roldan, Pricela B.
 
   Braga, Mary Joy D.
   Labrador, Margarita V.
   Sardua, Therese Rita F.
 
   Cabillos, Imelda C.
   Lopez, Ma. Luisa G.
   Secular, Roel D.
 
   Colocar, Rodolfo J.
   Malificiar, Lorna Jane B.
   Sombero, Richard P.
 
   Desucatan, Lourdes Cynthia B.
   Mallorca, Daisy C.
   Surmila, Ma. Agnes S.
 
   Esteves, Irene M.
   Maloco, Werlin P.
   Surriga, Madonna S.
 
   Fetiza, Indira Rima Alicia F.
   Marfil, Jodl Q.
   Umahag, Marita Dy S.
 
   Flores, Lirio H.
   Obsella, Amelita E.
   Ynion, Ernesto C.
 
   Frofunga, Elvamae B.
   Osano, Reynaldo Jr. A.
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   Arillo, Lorelita A.
   Gaitan, Lina G.
   Segovia, Tomas G.
 
   Barcelo, Elizabeth Z.
   Mateo, Ma. Sheila P.
   Vera Cruz, Shanalou A.
 
   Cua, Desiree S.
   Mission, Rosdane A.
   Villanueva, Rosie B.
 
   Erfe, Imaculada Rosario Angeles
   Perlas, Myrna A.
   
 
   Gabarra, Rudina A.
   Peruel, Gemima P.
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1991-1992

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Alavie, Amie Q.
   Areño, Lenny P.
   Baylon, Mary Jane B.
 
   Alocilja, Ella May P.
   Ascura, Roselyn S.
   Brillantes, Dexter G.
 
   Alvarez, Ma. Joy G.
   Balajadia, Cynthia B.
   Camacho, Emilie D.
 
   Antiqueño, Vilma M.
   Bañas, Nenita B.
   Capague Joy C.
 
   Apaitan, Genevieve B.
   Barcebal, Paz B.
   Caritativo, Lourdes P.
 
   Araneta, Gemma A.
   Barrometro, Jinky A.
   Consumo, Anelin A.
 
   Arca, Mary Ann G.
   Basco, Carly Grace C.
   Consumo, Noli A.
 
   Cordero, Arlene P.
   Jayme, Analou M.
   Pama, Alma B.
 
   Cordero, Merlyn L.
   Lauresta, Ayvonne M.
   Pelaez, Edielyn B.
 
   Dalen, Angeline R.
   Leaño, Lucita C.
   Pelonia, Maria Methuselah G.
 
   Diaz, June E.
   Lero, Gina E.
   Pillo, Ma. Justa L.
 
   Divino, Eileen M.
   Lopez, Josephine B.
   Pomoy, Leda E.
 
   Doruelo, Silva S.
   Lumbad, Nida Lynn T.
   Pormilos, Glenda Q.
 
   Edlang, Rosalina G.
   Mabaquiao, Analiza G.
   Rabago, Ma. Dahlia A.
 
   Elevado, Natividad B.
   Martinez, Regina V.
   Ramos, Jennifer B.
 
   Emit, Arsenia S.
   Mo-os, Gretchen R.
   Rivera, Josephine C.
 
   Eslopor, Janet A.
   Nabuab, Erna M.
   Sibolinao, Ma. Amalia S.
 
   Fernandez, Sianita F.
   Natonton, Juliet J.
   Sorongon, Emilda T.
 
   Galgo, Concepcion M.
   Niogan, Evangeline N.
   Sumagio, Judy Ann G.
 
   Gallaza, Lilleth C.
   Noble, Mary Grace E.
   Terania, Roselle B.
 
   Gamuyao, Leizl G.
   Onlayao, Elena C.
   Tocong, Lira B.
 
   Geruldo, Jessica G.
   Pabila, Marilyn B.
   Vallajera, Lynette M.
 
   Gonzales, Ma. Jojie S.
   Pacificar, Lily F.
   Vega, Margie F. dela
 
   Herrero, Celina V.
   Pagay, Roselyn A.
   Zaragosa, Josephine E.
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Bataga, Salvacion D.
   Noquera, Victoria S.
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Aranjuez, Joana V.
   Emar, Ligaya S.
   Parcon, Narra C.
 
   Balogo, Sherlene H.
   Firmeza, Rachelle J.
   Posadas, Arnel A.
 
   Blancada, Marijo H.
   Gempassao, Renato G.
   Quinoviva, Nerissa H.
 
   Cabayao, Helen L.
   Huelar, Penny Riz K.
   Ridad, Marco Raul C.
 
   Cabillos, Loreto C.
   Huyatid, Marites T.
   Ronquillo, Gemma M.
 
   Cainglet, Ronnie G.
   Jaspe, Nancy F.
   Sajonia, Romel O.
 
   Caporal, Edgar C.
   Lazarraga, Cynthia L.
   Saragena, Josiah A.
 
   Cordero, Elvie P.
   Lim, Haydee D.
   Segovia, Ma. Liza A.
 
   Divinagracia, Patrocenia O.
   Occeño, Ruffie F.
   
 
   Edrosolano, June L.
   Oremo, Relyn C.
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   
   Salazar, Ma. Victoria G.
   

 

 

SUMMER 1991

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Artuz, Myra C.
   Gabiota, Myren G.
   Miado, Daisy A.
 
   Bantad, Jeda P.
   Gole, Gellen F.
   Monje, Flor M.
 
   Barrido, Rolyn P.
   Habaña, Ana Liza I.
   Napao, Ma. Nora N.
 
   Camba, Roselyn O.
   Ibañez, Elma M.
   Pedroso, Jessica C.
 
   Catolin, Ma. Rowena C.
   Improgo, Aniedel O.
   Relado, Aileen H.
 
   Cepeda, Maria Lindy S.
   Janay, Rosemarie L.
   Santos, Diana S. delos
 
   Deocampo, Ma. Zenri R.
   Latoza, Mary Ann L.
   Sualog, Villacel A.
 
   Dicen, Margie G.
   Layson, Ma. Catherine L.
   Suanzon, Renalyn B.
 
   Edlang, Perla G.
   Lustria, Leah P.
   Suegay, Genelyn C.
 
   Florida, Mary Hope L.
   Mendoza, Gina V.
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   
   Castronuevo, Marie Jean R.
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   
   Bernadas, Jenette R.
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   
   Somosierra, Grace Joy L.
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1990-1991

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Bernadith G. Abellon
   Menchie L. Caspillo
   Ma. Lyn I. Layog
 
   Ebith H. Aboyo
   Glory C. Castor
   Frannie S. Libo-on
 
   Ma. Riza L. Amaca
   Susan M. Cenal
   Regina L. Losbañes
 
   Minvi Grace C. Amo
   Maria Lindy S. Cepeda
   Sheila Mae S. Luntao
 
   Romelle A. Amo
   Cherry M. Chavez
   Hytchy Rose G. Maca
 
   Maria Chona C. Amolar
   Lilibeth N. Convocar
   Yvonne G. Maderal
 
   Jocelyn A. Anihon
   Pelagia A. Dalisay
   Meldie B. Mahanlud
 
   Lorelyn G. Arellano
   Daryl Lyn May P. Dilangalan
   Leonora P. Mantiquilla
 
   Julieta S. Aspero
   Ma. Teresa G. Duspar
   Marbelinda N. Molleno
 
   Ma. Joy S. Aspero
   Gemma G. Erudistan
   Flores G. Montaño
 
   Josefina B. Bagaforo
   Ace Anthony Z. Estores
   Luzviminda G. Moscardon
 
   Ma. Gina A. Baloyo
   Brigida E. Evaristo
   Ma. Perla M. Navarra
 
   Lilibeth D. Bañes
   Nelia C. Faldas
   Jessica S. Obalobao
 
   Helen Joy P. Bartonico
   Elma G. Ferrer
   Marianita J. Ortizo
 
   Ruby B. Bedia
   Sally F. Foja
   Rowena T. Paleo
 
   Luna Corazon B. Belmonte
   Farrah I. Gabayoyo
   Rose Eden P. Palma
 
   Ma. Analyn B. Berzuela
   Bennette S. Galve
   Lynette P. Palomo
 
   Chona P. Bronda
   Melanie G. Gargalicano
   Emily A. Pama
 
   Roselle D. Bucana
   Perly H. Grecia
   Jovelyn B. Pano
 
   Jim C. Cabalo
   Gloria E. Hembra
   Charito L. Pedroso
 
   Mary Ann J. Cabillos
   Melba S. Hisu
   Jury Y. Penecilla
 
   Nestor C. Calantoc
   Lobell N. Hisuan
   Necitas M. Regulacion
 
   Ma. Vilma A. Calasagsag
   Lina N. Hitalia
   Ananias C. Sabijon, Jr.
 
   Editha C. Cañega
   Mardi B. Huyaban
   Joyce G. Senato
 
   Emelita C. Cañega
   Marivic D. Jabadan
   Felicisima V. Senorio
 
   Marilyn D. Cañonero
   Elsa B. Jovito
   Jacinta G. Sequio
 
   Rosalia L. Cañoso
   Elaine C. Konahap
   Mary June D. Sevilla
 
   Leah H. Carmen
   Sonia S. Lagaras
   Melani A. Sicad
 
   Cynthia A. Casalan
   Mary Ann L. Latoza
   Marilou M. Sican
 
   Adnie L. Singson
   Amy Beverly T. Tupas
   Louie D. Villanueva
 
   Norma S. Sobornizo
   Conceza D. Valenzuela
   Jeneth C. Zante
 
   Lanie H. Songcuya
   Mary Jane A. Vicente
   
 
   Myma B. Tedios
   Brigilda D. Vidal
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Ofelia V. Inoval
   Alberto S. Langusta
   Nelly B. Turalba
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Marie Joan S. Amancio
   Gemma E. Epalan
   Teddy A. Puro
 
   Rex D. Angeles
   Rex G. Ganzon
   Josephine B. Saluria
 
   Ma. Blessa F. Ardiente
   Veronica C. Ojario
   Ruby P. Sanchez
 
   Ma. Nenitte T. Bajador
   Menchu C. Padilla
   Nicanor S. Suson
 
   Neresa C. Ballejera
   Marissa B. Palma
   Beverly A. Wong
 
   Linda C. Caspillo
   Dennis M. Pedrajas
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   Della S. Algecera
   Ruth C. Lucas
   Ma. Victoria G. Salazar
 
   Amy H. Amantillo
   Precy M. Magallanes
   Nemia N. Sevilla
 
   Maribel A. Burgos
   Ana V. Manero
   Grace Joy L. Somosierra
 
   Cornelia T. Gilza
   Theresa P. Persia
   Ruth P. Tamonan
 
   Melanie G. Leonida
   Lea O. Plagata
   
 
   Melinda S. Lopez
   Lourdes F. Ricarte
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1990-1991

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Genevieve S. Alcon
   Alisa P. Fernandez
   Jorgie E. Magallanes
 
   Helvie P. Bascoguin
   Alice E. Flores
   Susan S. Magbanua
 
   Daisy T. Bernardo
   Nilda F. Fundal
   Guendolyn G. Manuel
 
   Cynthia T. Buenavides
   Jo Ann R. Gabayeron
   Mary S. Montialbucio
 
   Margie R. Caballero
   Hilda G. Gabo
   Rosalinda P. Nuñez
 
   Mary Grace L. Casanova
   Ernie C. Gaje
   Ma. Lea A. Palma
 
   Ma. Dovi P. Castro
   Priscilla M. Grecia
   Gemma B. Portillo
 
   Susan C. Catalogo
   Jelly H. Gumban
   Mae J. Portugalete
 
   Ma. Susan C. Cepida
   Hazel G. Hupanda
   Rowena S. Robles
 
   Ma. Zenri R. Deocampo
   Leonila P. Jacobe
   Cynthia S. Sanchez
 
   Mary Ann D. Dolar
   Whellyn P. Lanceta
   Edna H. Sanchez
 
   Silvestre E. Erdao, Jr.
   Analeza P. Lo
   Susana J. Suatin
 
   Darlene P. Faldas
   Leny G. Lucbane
   Mary Ann P. Villafranca
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Ronnie S. Comoda
   Oscar J. Glorial
   Candelaria C. Tionko
 
   Luzviminda P. Flaminian
   Empress P. Moscoso
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Ma. Lorena S. Agripan
   Julienne C. Lozarito
   Mary Ann S. Serdeña
 
   Florence A. Caligan
   Ana Liza F. Palma
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   Darlene Joy M. Clemente
   Arlyn S. Somosa
   

 

 

SUMMER 1990

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Ruth F. Agbay
   Mary Beth U. Lagos
   Juliet P. Palabrica
 
   Cecilia C. Calceña
   Ma. Celia N. Nuñal
   Mary G. Panes
 
   Analie A. de la Cruz
   Ma. Fe M. Nuñal
   Josefa G. Planco
 
   Otelia A. Dapat
   Rosemarie M. Oberio
   Sarah Jean P. Reyes
 
   Roselyn M. Hedrosollo
   Carlabelle O. Paca-oncis
   Ma. Nita L. Superio
 
   Nancy B. Huyo
   Nilo N. Paguntalan
   Maripres E. Yap
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Federico A. Agregorio
   Gina S. Brillo
   Rizalita Q. Penuela
 
   Mercy J. Bayona
   Heracleo D. Libero
   
 
   Nilda E. Boglosa
   Silvestre O. Molinos, Jr.
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Nire B. Ballentes
   Jessica M. Gargantiel
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Foods and Nutrition

 
   
   Helen S. Jagonase
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   
   Nancy B. Abis
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1989-1990

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Roselyn G. Agomo-o
   Jocelyn G. Genoveza
   Glenda A. Perez
 
   Lorena S. Aguilar
   Ma. Lena P. Germo
   Daisy S. Ponce
 
   Marie Joyce A. Algecera
   Esperanza M. Gersabalino
   Harold P. Querubin
 
   Nelia T. Alojado
   Zorahayda M. Getones
   Sarah Jean P. Reyes
 
   Sharon S. Arenal
   Elna B. Goniabo
   Evelyn G. Segovia
 
   Ma. Theresa D. Azuelo
   Dona A. Habaradas
   Deanna May B. Seloterio
 
   Mary Ann P. Balatayo
   Noime S. Hualde
   Luz S. Sibolinao
 
   Ana Lissette S. Baylen
   Dora M. Hulleza
   Mary Ann M. Sumbillo
 
   Jean M. Benito
   Gloria V. Inoval
   Ma. Nita L. Superio
 
   Salvacion J. Blanco
   Ma. Catherine L. Layson
   Ma. Luna B. Tabuada
 
   Melania D. Buenacosa
   Evelyn P. Lebin
   Victoria N. Taja-on
 
   Dinah L. Clarito
   Jean A. Lopez
   Myra P. Tan
 
   Jeanne P. Corneja
   Lina C. Maquillo
   Mary Ann B. Tedios
 
   Dolores L. de la Cruz
   Letecia G. Noble
   Hazel P. Tingzon
 
   Otelia A. Dapat
   Gina A. Oberio
   Virgie T. Trio
 
   Jonalyn D. Donoso
   Juliet P. Palabrica
   Rosana F. Valenzuela
 
   Abadessa A. Dordas
   Evangeline P. Palmes
   Susan C. Villan
 
   Mayflor N. Dusaran
   Nemia C. Panila
   Maripres E. Yap
 
   Rosalie F. Fequillo
   Imelda R. Parrenas
   Elizabeth C. Patarata
 
   Jennifer G. Galeno
   Ailyn C. Gamayao
   Imelda P. Peñascosa
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Mercy J. Bayona
   Sonia D. Capilador
   Ronnie S. Comoda
 
   
   Eleanor C. Celleros
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Rescinda G. Alarco
   Jehra B. Degayo
   Imelda J. Macasio
 
   Erlyn N. Candido
   Gladys Mae E. Garcia
   Ma. Annie A. Susaya
 
   
   Shari P. Girao
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   Nancy B. Abis
   Raquel A. Gunda
   Ma. Jenalyn P. Panes
 
   Lucila J. Broces
   Lea A. Magallon
   Josefa P. Retirado
 
   Elena M. de Castro
   Juanita C. Maguad
   Ma. Cristina N. Yap
 
   Darlene Joy M. Clemente
   Agnes Q. Morejon
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1989-1990

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Josefina D. Albastro
   Ma. Soledad T. Erazo
   Charito A. Palec
 
   Hazel M. Arandela
   Sally M. Espinosa
   Maylone S. Palmes
 
   Cynthia L. Arlanza
   Sonora F. Fecundo
   Imelda L. Patnubay
 
   Johna S. Barbajosa
   Analyn E. Francisco
   Pedroso, Jessica C.
 
   Loreza C. Betia
   Nona G. Gevero
   Prodigo, Nenita P.
 
   Ramona D. Bito-onon
   Myrna F. Gravata
   Elizabeth V. de los Santos
 
   Celsa C. Capaque
   Mary Beth U. Lagos
   Milani S. Soldevilla
 
   Josephine L. Castor
   Ma. Sol C. Lapizar
   Helen P. Subong
 
   Josephine E. Dairo
   Larybel L. Magbanua
   Joy M. Suerte
 
   Donna F. Demasiado
   Gina V. Mendoza
   Catalina S. Sustiguer
 
   Alma Grace D. Deza
   Flor M. Monje
   Estrella T. Torrefranca
 
   Jean P. Dornis
   Lucia B. Pableo
   Imelda P. Valencia
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Rhodora C. Allan
   Nenette L. Delariman
   Elsa S. Hibionada
 
   Rema E. Aspera
   Joy A. Destacamento
   Heracleo D. Libero
 
   Rosalinda T. Cablas
   Dante P. Dollente
   Empress P. Moscoso
 
   Josephine T. Cuevas
   Leonila L. Formacion
   Gemma D. Palma
 
   Fe A. Dalisay
   Oscar J. Glorial
   Luisa M. Payonan
 
   Ma. Regina D. Deasis
   Gemma H. Gumban
   Cherrylyn S. Vargas
 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Rosario A. Amada
   Filonell D. Bargo
   Elena A. Pilarca
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   Jelly C. Dario
   Ruth P. Tamonan
   

 

 

SUMMER 1989

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Ruth F. Agbay
   Filipinas M. Biyo
   Aida R. Cabia-an
 
   Jeraline S. Almeñana
   Mary Lou E. Blancia
   Aileen L. Clarin
 
   Ninfa P. Dosado
   Mercedita T. Garanganao
   Joy C. Pedroso
 
   Amalia E. Escamilla
   Nelia S. Labatorio
   Levie O. de la Rosa
 
   Diela C. Gaitano
   Rosemarie C. Lorilla
   Bethel S. Yasa
 
   
   Maribel V. Macondo
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Elsie T. Debaja
   Lani G. Gencianeo
   Gloria S. Nequinto
 
   
   Gina G. Guay
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   Wilma F. Amuyot
   Ma. Elisa A. Mirar
   Ma. Liza P. Palmares

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1988-1989

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Eliza A. Agustino
   Andres E. Endriga
   Margilyn G. Pastolero
 
   Susan G. Alfonso
   Totsie G. Forro
   Ave P. Pauchano
 
   Ailen R. Andrade
   Gilda M. Gange
   Sonia J. Peregil
 
   Irma A. Arancillo
   Aniana G. Germo
   Nancy C. Perez
 
   Rechell T. Arboleda
   Donna A. Herrera
   Arlene L. Pulgado
 
   Charlene J. Bañas
   Nancy B. Huyo
   Peregrina C. Quanico
 
   Donna A. Betia
   Nelinda A. Isidro
   Liduvina B. de Ramos
 
   Odena C. Betia
   Marybeth Q. Japsay
   Maureen R. Recto
 
   Mary Lou E. Blancia
   Myra Clea G. Marzoña
   Levie O. de la Rosa
 
   Hannah Esther A. Burao
   Emmelyn M. Mioten
   Jannette E. Salde
 
   Aida G. Cañete
   Salvacion M. Miranda
   Anecita V. Sorioso
 
   Ma. Elena L. Carnaje
   Angela J. Nandin
   Ma. Vivian M. Sumande
 
   Ma. Ivy M. Castilla
   Rowena B. Norman
   Maria Socorro S. Superio
 
   Jenelyn G. Castroverde
   Ma. Paz N. Nueva
   Juvy C. Zaldivar
 
   Aileen L. Clarin
   Annie L. Omalde
   Lalaine C. Bañas
 
   Eva B. Divinagracia
   Gina C. Parreño
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Ariel L. Abecendario
   Joel L. Encajonado
   Milliet G. Quilla
 
   Fe P. Amada
   Lanie G. Gencianeo
   Lea S. Rapo
 
   Noime P. Angeles
   Placida L. Letsoncito
   Sharon A. Reyes
 
   Nilda E. Boglosa
   Fe S. Maghupoy
   Enrique S. Saulog
 
   Daisy Joy P. Campañera
   Cecilia B. Mercado
   Arlyn G. Solihon
 
   Marites C. Capilitan
   Silvestre O. Molinos, Jr.
   Fe. M. Subigca
 
   Marie Jean R. Castronuevo
   Ma. Lenie A. Nuevos
   Ana Villa M. Sumagaysay
 
   Carolyn Joy E. Daria
   Rodney Z. Olmedo
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Jeannie B. Bagaforo
   Ma. Cynthia C. Lampon
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   Wilma F. Amuyot
   Jocelyn T. Catedral
   Ma. Liza Y. Regalado
 
   Faith C. Balnig
   June Cecil A. Gianzon
   Junesville Y. See
 
   Stella Mari Q. Casidsid
   Juline Hope J. Hormilosa
   Corazon J. Sirilan
 
   Rose Marie A. Casipe
   Jesusa B. Pendon
   Merla C. Zerrudo

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1988-1989

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Marina Q. Amorte
   Delia F. Durana
   Gena H. Judilla
 
   Nena G. Billote
   Jebbie G. Fabila
   Tessie P. Longaquit
 
   Salvacion T. Brillantes
   Nora F. Fortit
   Helan P. Luscares
 
   Angelica C. Cabarles
   Grace M. Gange
   Joy Mae C. Pedrajas
 
   Leonie D. Cardona
   Anna Lissa H. Grecia
   Mercedita A. Sa-avedra
 
   Cherryl C. Cepeda
   Roselyn M. Hedrosollo
   Ma. Gemma L. Sapao
 
   Analie A. de la Cruz
   Alma A. Hupanda
   Anily T. Talantor
 
   Billy B. Dequito
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Benjamine M. Alojado Jr.
   Virgie C. Failanza
   Raquel D. Seguera
 
   Ann A. Azucena
   Rebecca C. Guerra
   Helan P. Solinap
 
   Susie D. Ballesteros
   Ma. Lilibeth K. Laurente
   Irma C. Villa
 
   Febian D. Bolina
   Rizalita Q. Penuela
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Evangeline E. Adrias
   Pricila T. Enriquez
   Pearl Joy A. Sablon
 
   Norma T. Caipang
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   Mary Paz M. Ayala
   Gina S. Felicio
   Diocelyn S. Soguidon

 

 

SUMMER 1988

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Herlie S. Ansuyon
   Zenaida M. Habaña
   Nerissa B. Polomo
 
   Marjorie C. Ca-agbay
   Lorelie B. Javier
   Ma. Rosittes B. Pelorina
 
   Dolores G. Gania
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Gina S. Brillo
   Monica May F. Pajarito
   Wene Fred T. Solen
 
   Marilyn T. Cortezano
   Delia C. Patrata
   Estela B. Talamera
 
   Elsie T. Debaja
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   Flordelapaz J. Ayeng
   Elma O. Jancoda
   Susan G. Mombay
 
   Rita S. Balarte
   Dolia M. Lamanosa
   Lyndelly Rosalin S. Suobiron

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1987-1988

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Aguirra, Marylen A.
   Joaquin, Janette M.
   Trasadas, Lenie T.
 
   Alutaya, Ma. Cristy C.
   Loterono, Helen L.
   Taja-on, Veronica N.
 
   Andre-i, Jonalyn S.
   Losaria, Nena O.
   Tababa, Mara T.
 
   Arboleda, Jozell T.
   Magallanes, Joy E.
   Tabano, Mary Jean B.
 
   Carbaquil, Angelita B.
   Miranda, Analyn B.
   Pinuela, Elnora B.
 
   Daanoy, Lucia L.
   Pajadura, Judith B.
   Solis, Mae Nanette H.
 
   Demapindan, Rina S.
   Panaguinton, Marie Fe V.
   Valenzuela, Ma. Melva F.
 
   Fedilo, Eden D.
   Santo, Eva C.
   Binas, Arleen B.
 
   Gange, Hazel D.
   Lacao, Evelyn F.
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Berte, Gina L.
   Labera, Jasminda V.
   Posadas, Mercy A.
 
   Hembra, Ma. Junelyn S.
   Magbanua, Reggie A.
   Salmania, Helen C.
 
   Parcon, Reynalin A.
   Olata, Belinda B.
   Sioco, Jessica B.
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Aclan, Rosemarie D.
   Condino, Delma F.
   Resco, Francisca E.
 
   Alabado, Erme J.
   Gasapo, Ophelia G.
   Rivera, Marisa O.
 
   Arellado, Wenona B.
   Gequilasao, Edna C.
   Solen, Wene Fred T.
 
   Azucena, Ana A.
   Golez, Felix M.
   Villa, Myrna C.
 
   Bartizo, Joery C.
   Janagap, Julie G.
   Bayot, Clemcy S.
 
   Berja, Ma. Carmen V.
   Jancorda, Salvador H.
   Bringuela, Juanito A.
 
   Cabuslay, Mila B.
   Lero, Randy A.
   Tacardon, Roque S.
 
   Bolivar, Liberty C.
   Nalangay, Ruth D.
   Judilla, Lenie G.
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   Ayao, Violy V.
   Gela, Maria Edna G.
   Olmo, Lily Jane D.
 
   Elecanal, Maria Soledad
   Lopez, Bernadette G.
   Suobiron, Lyndelly Rosalin S.
 
   Erese, Rubirosa L.
   Lugo, Marife D.
   Javellana, Therese Paulette S.
 
   Gavin, Lydia A.
   
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1987-1988

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Dapulag, Belita C.
   Dario, Helly C.
   Legada, Rea O.
 
   Labayao, Gemma J.
   Espora, Nenita B.
   Margate, Marilou J.
 
   Dalipe, Minda S.
   Estaniel, Beverly A.
   Pajadura, Judith B.
 
   Cla-or, Victoria G.
   Ferrer, Merlin G.
   Rodrigo, Elizabeth M.
 
   Solis, Ofelia L.
   Gabales, Jerlin P.
   Segovia, Llane C.
 
   Auxillian, Ma. Myra
   Gange, Grace M.
   Sioco, Analina T.
 
   Berso, Jena D.
   Genovate, Ma. Estela G.
   Toboso, Glenda Q.
 
   Bolivar, Merdith T.
   Jarme, Julygen A.
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Taneo, Virginia T.
   Divinagracia, Ma. Ginalyn E.
   Fabraquel, Albina F.
 
   Catedral, Venus C.
   Llupan, Angeline V.
   Falayas, Victoria P.
 
   Pacino, Jennie Rose S.
   Abordo, Purification A.
   Rapo, Salvacion A.
 
   Balofinos, Nona B.
   Araquil, Eden C.
   Salaya, Ma. Cristina M.
 
   Cerbo, Ma. Ella C.
   Dumagan, Benjamin M.
   Sarabia, Metocelyn C.
 
   Debaja, Orfenia A.
   
   Valiente, Ramonito H.

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1986-1987

 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Alonzaga, Deza A.
   Camarista, Virginia C.
   Lopez, Leah L.
 
   Alorro, Myrna R.
   Casten, Susie P.
   Lumogdang, Luzvimen S.
 
   Alub, Lilibeth A.
   Compendio, Ma. Helen R.
   Maloco, Ma. Aurora D.
 
   Arellano, Edmund A.
   Coronica, Jenalyn A.
   Mayo, Haydee J.
 
   Asong, Agnes A.
   Cortejo, Melinda P.
   Mena, Evelyn O.
 
   Baldago, Lilibeth P.
   Cutanda, Susana C.
   Paclibar, Mary Grace B.
 
   Banas, Margeline B.
   Donguines A.
   Padilla, Maria Cecilia S.
 
   Bantiling, Victoria C.
   Gelle, Loudes C.
   Pasen, Jesusa L.
 
   Barquillo, Teresa U.
   Gepilano, Fe L.
   Pilla, Teresa L.
 
   Belonio, Rebecca B.
   Giner, Juliet G.
   Ruzgal, Mariel F.
 
   Binas, Teresita B.
   Irapta, Milagros L.
   Sobusa, Teresita S.
 
   Brillantes, Elna T.
   Isidto, Hope B.
   Soligam, Josefa S.
 
   Caina, Orpha C.
   Junco, Asuncion G.
   Varona, Lilibeth D.
 
   Camallan, Fely C.
   Lara, Ludeche F.
   Villanueva, Rosemary S.
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Abogadil, Rheta Joy F.
   Joloro, Jasmin P.
   Gabion, Rhodora A.
 
   Agalla, Assumption R.
   Lorilla, Dina B.
   Nequinto, Gloria S.
 
   Alerta, Johan Ban S.
   Meyandia, Lilibeth M.
   Palomar, Ester Lydia P.
 
   Apistar, Jorilyn G.
   Mijares, Marilou R.
   Prodigo, Vivian P.
 
   Bedecir, Rosenda J.
   Moneva, Nancy E.
   Solidarios, Puridiouela G.

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1986-1987

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Becite, Rosalie B.
   Furatero, Nilda F.
   Palestra, Bernadita P.
 
   Clestial, Sarina V.
   Morales, Julianita P.
   Palma, Susan L.
 
   Conserva, Naida S.
   Pacino, Jennie Rose S.
   Parreno, Nanniet E.
 
   Contador, Charito C.
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Apostol, Rosy G.
   Falalumpa, Josephine E.
   Omugtong, Carmen M.
 
   Arostique, Rosalia M.
   Gicana, Faith Hope N.
   Palec, Lorna M.
 
   Benig, Melly D.
   Gleyo, Jessica G.
   Pastrana, Aiden P.
 
   Betita, Renita G.
   Ignacio, Niel S.
   Samillano, Mildred B.
 
   Blancia, Madelon E.
   Iligan, Jiji G.
   Sanco, Sarah C.
 
   Caligan, Evelyn A.
   Lamego, Ma. Lourdes D.
   Susaya, Ma. Frimae A.
 
   Catilo, Wennie A.
   Leysa, Jayna C.
   Taladhay, Anecia G.
 
   Deocampo, Minda D.
   Mosura, Josephine N.
   Villanueva, Nelia J.
 
   Dignadice, Juvy S.
   Nobleza, Margiely C.
   
 

Bachelor of Elementary Education

 
   Cla-or, Victoria G.
   Memoracion, Ma. Jovy P.
   Quezon, Mila B.
 
   Cordero, Sheila L.
   Penano, Josephine K.
   Suamen, Asuncion S.
 
   Farillon, Nilda G.
   Prugaledad, Violy H.
   Yap, Luningning P.

 

 

SUMMER 1986

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Artuz, Ma. Theresa G.
   Fajarillo, Gertrudes M.
   Labayao, Rozan L.
 
   Bulaclac, Lina A.
   Gabito, Julie F.
   Palomar, Elsa T.
 
   Cabangal, Josephine C.
   Gelera, Rosanna F.
   Sicorsicor, Lilibeth P.
 
   Calibara, Nelfa C.
   Glumalid, Jenniferlyn G.
   Villanueva, Mila O.
 
   Elamparo, Marilou S.
   Gordon, Gilda Veronica S.
   Villanueva, Nancy E.
 
   Espesor, Marilou S.
   
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Aranges, Jolly J.
   Gonzales, Lorna D.
   Tayco, Corazon E.
 
   Asumbra, Proxides A.
   Ignacio, Rolando L.
   Tupas, Christy B.
 
   Bitalac, Ma. Luz C.
   Pagara, Adler C.
   Felorca, Sena C.
 
   Defensor, Corazon B.
   Soliguen, Angeles L.
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Dietetics

 
   Causing, Leni D.
   Basug, Elsa A.
   Santos, Beulah Lynn de los G.
 
   Juplo, Maria Cristina
   Nennita, Egalin G.
   Talabero, Margarita P.
 
   Insular, Maria Teresa A.
   Emmanuel, Jocelyn G.
   Zarris, Julia C.
 
   Oriel, Fairlyn Grace C.
   Roldan, Janet Pauline
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Foods and Nutrition

 
   Camilet, Earla
   
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1985-1986

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Aldea, Isabelita T.
   Gatmaitan, Sony L.
   Morales, Sonie G.
 
   Armada, Ma. Teresita P.
   Genilla, Clarita G.
   Puyogao, Elda A.
 
   Boglosa, Alma E.
   Gersabalino, Fe M.
   Tarroza, Agustina E.
 
   Bringuela, Juanito A.
   Gonzales, Lorna D.
   Tayco, Corazon E.
 
   Casador, Melinda R.
   Harder, Ma. May H.
   Aranges, Jolly J.
 
   Contador, Charito C.
   Jucaban, Lily Ann C.
   Asumbra, Praxides A.
 
   Dalisay, Fe A.
   Lamason, Nancy F.
   Bitalac, Ma. Luz C.
 
   Dequito, Sharon D.
   Lamera, Hilaria P.
   Defensor, Corazon B.
 
   Domingo, Beverly Q.
   Ledesma, Rozanne T.
   Pagara, Adleo C.
 
   Dureza, Gilda P.
   Magno, Ruth M.
   Soliguen, Angeles L.
 
   Gabasa Lin D.
   Meñez, Janet Joy L.
   Palestra, Bernadita P.
 
   Gabaldon, Cecilia H.
   Morales, Ma. Lourdes M.
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Azarcon, Amelia D.
   Espinosa, Nacy A.
   Monatano, Dioleta G.
 
   Baldivia, Teresita M.
   Gayapa, Leonida N.
   Ocampo, Carolina R.
 
   Bardenas, Imelda S.
   Gil, Romelyn P.
   Postrado, Vina Luz S.
 
   Bautista, Delecia B.
   Glumalid, Jenniferlyn G.
   Salvador, Elma B.
 
   Caalem, Noeme H.
   Labro, Ma. Melanie A.
   Suedad, Susan P.
 
   Cajilig, Rosemarie N.
   Langreo, Elvira L.
   Tanchuan, Concepcion B.
 
   Ebedo, Nancy M.
   Laniog, Fe S.
   Labayno, Roxan L.
 
   Escubio, Letecia P.
   Lasap, Rosemarie A.
   Palomar, Elsa T.

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1984-1985

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Aghon, Dominga C.
   Elias, Elda G.
   Padios, Arlene K.
 
   Baliao, Lyn D.
   Famorcan, Evelyn G.
   Provido, Perla P.
 
   Bonilla, Lourdes L.
   Guillen, Ma. Cena M.
   Rodrigues, Lucia E.
 
   Bornales, Tita J.
   Laboy, Cresilda E.
   Sinero, Teresa S.
 
   Cabunoc, Melena Barbara
   Lazo, Cresilda M.
   Tamboong, Rosene G.
 
   Camabas, Rowena
   Marcelo, Tessie B.
   Torres, Jocelyn C.
 
   Cerafica, Adelaida P.
   Mones, Margarita S.
   Varona, Edna R.
 
   Debaja, Elvie T.
   Paciente, Dionisia P.
   Prieto, Merlita R.
 
   Doromal, Nancy O.
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Aliligay, Josephine C.
   Laurente, Leonisa K.
   Tanaman, Crezil E.
 
   Amolar, Arleen C.
   Malunes, Sonia B.
   Tunguia, Linda D.
 
   Arostique, Jona S.
   Napulan, Anita M.
   Casquete, Rosalida R.
 
   Bacong, Nancy B.
   Pangantihon, Chita L.
   Enerido, Mergelina S.
 
   Batisanan, Eufemia, A.
   Penaflor, Mercedita P.
   Gomeri, Joy Marites C.
 
   Caballero, Jelly M.
   Ramirez, Nicolas C.
   Jose, Melinda O.
 
   Castillo, Ma. Rolynda L.
   Romillo, Benita V.
   Kagawa, Joyce-Nor A.
 
   Famoso, Lea P.
   Sancha, Aupry C.
   Lomugdang, Gloria M.
 
   Galanza, Mary Ann P.
   Sardena, Leonita A.
   Nualla, Rosario P.
 
   Grasparil, Eden V.
   Sumagpao Fedie L.
   Pancer, Fe
 
   Jimena, Fe D.
   Surmilla, Ma. Celsa S.
   Villanueva, Virginia S.
 

Bachelor of Science in Foods and Nutrition

 
   Jaspe, Flordeliza
   Presaldo, Vivian A.
   Trasmontero, Anale D.

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1984-1985

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Abellar, Amelita S.
   Faduga, Sotelo, L.
   Molinos, Rosemarie S.
 
   Casador, Lea I.
   Gedalanga, Fortunato G.
   Samis, Myrna C.
 
   Doromal, Marylin S.
   Hupeda, Edna P.
   Tandog, Sonia Q.
 
   Dulay, Evelyn C.
   Jacobe, Virginia P.
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Abarquez, Alita A.
   Caloyloy, Divina A.
   Jallorina, Eleanor P.
 
   Adurante, Marilyn M.
   Dumdum, Nida D.
   Lacuesta, Wilma L.
 
   Aguacito, Helen C.
   Basilisa, Elosendo V.
   Leon, Mila de S.
 
   Arostique, Jona S.
   Gabasa, Rosa T.
   Linatan, Ruth S.
 
   Barba, Raquel S.
   Gayapa, Mila N.
   Lindero, Marilyn A.
 
   Bartolome, Federico A.
   Gilo, Nilda G.
   Onato, Henly D.
 
   Baylon, Marites B.
   Gumatas, Felicitas O.
   Pedrido, Nenita S.
 
   Buenafe, Erlina S.
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Foods and Nutrition

 
   Calinao, Josephine
   Espadera, Doris C.
   Laguna, Alicia R.
 
   Dionaldo, Merlina L.
   Juario, Ma. Lun D.
   Magbanua, Gloria D.

 

 

SUMMER 1984

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Cepeda, Ma. Merla S.
   Halaghay, Joji J.
   Perez, Bernadette J.
 
   Erispe, Maria Divina M.
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Alomia, Noralyn A.
   Calicaran, Merlinda C.
   Lara, Lea Elna P.
 
   Amante, Bitu-on Q.
   Caro, Gertrudes C.
   Oro, Nilda C.
 
   Auxillian, Ma. Myra Q.
   Florida, Mary Grace L.
   Pequirda, Jane P.
 
   Belencion, Rosella B.
   Hembra, Ma. Junelyn S.
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Foods and Nutrition

 
   Bieles, Jona V.
   Genete, Mary Jeanny P.
   Palmares, Maria Regina
 
   Cortel, Nieva B.
   Guiveles, Ma. Teresa
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1983-1984

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Alabado, Erme J.
   Esmenos, Gorgonia M.
   Palomar, Emma P.
 
   Anabo, Teresita C.
   Gabarra, Rosemarie C.
   Perez, Bernadette J.
 
   Ande, Bernardo A.
   Guijano, Regina C.
   Pomar, Nena G.
 
   Arca, Yolanda C.
   Halaghay, Joji J.
   Regla, Dalmacio M.
 
   Arevalo, Dely E.
   Hupeda, Edna S.
   Sellado, Hazel O.
 
   Bañas, Leah L.
   Janeo, Carmelita S.
   Tropico, Alita R.
 
   Casador, Zenaida B.
   Japsay, Espectation S.
   Vasquez, Elma R.
 
   Erespe, Maria Divina M.
   Junsay, Melody F.
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Abogadil, Jessie
   Gaitano, Keren V.
   Porras, Ligaya E.
 
   Aldea, Johnna G.
   Garcia, Eunica B.
   Salador, Merlyn B.
 
   Andrada, Jo Ann G.
   Gencianeo, Janice Vina
   Segovia, Fe C.
 
   Ardenil, Petra B.
   Hembra, Ma. Junelyn S.
   Sirve, Isabel A.
 
   Basug, Elenea A.
   Hiso-an, Juanita C.
   Soledad, Paglaum R.
 
   Bergonio, Liza L.
   Jallorina, Eleanor D.
   Sonza, Isidra S.
 
   Butt, Edith M.
   Maca, Lyn C.
   Soriano, Elsie C.
 
   Chua, Georgina D.
   Marcelo, Gemma C.
   Sumagpao, Ledia L.
 
   Defiño, Josefe S.
   Molinos, Pacita O.
   Tibor, Josephine H.
 
   Deocira, Rosalina P.
   Monicado, Susan R.
   Turga, Lovell C.
 
   Escuban, Rina Joy C.
   Ortega, Eden N.
   
 
   Fajarillo, Gertrudes M.
   Pamonag, Consolacion A.
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Foods and Nutrition

 
   Aguila, Arobel R.
   Cortel, Nieva B.
   Lena, Neriza L.
 
   Arandilla, Lani D.
   Divinagracia, Eden B.
   Lopez-Vito, Neah M.
 
   Bieles, Jona V.
   Farangao, Ma. Olivia N.
   Magbanua, Gloria O.
 
   Clemente, Methusela M.
   Laguna, Alicia R.
   Nacion, Margarita S.
 
   Pacheco, Clarita A.
   Sancede, Sonie G.
   Soguidon, Diocelyn S.
 
   Padilla, Hannelli T.
   Sobrebega, Helen P.
   Sombillo, Faith F.
 
   Pimentel, Mary Joy J.
   
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1983-1984

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Ballogdajan, Gloria H.
   Bermejo, Brenda J.
   Elevado, Patricia P.
 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Bandada, Solina E.
   Contador, Jocelyn C.
   Serrano, Remedios G.
 
   Bangud, Nema G.
   Macasa, Joreta Y.
   Supena, Elenita S.
 
   Bayona, Editha S.
   Pacino, Fatima C.
   Valeriano, Flosie P.
 
   Bico, Josie H.
   Pequerda, Jane P.
   Venson, Lorlyn L.
 
   Castellano, Vilma P.
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Foods and Nutrition

 
   Apostol, Faith Joy C.
   Mijares, Mercy Jane N.
   Sumande, Lucia M.
 
   Bareber, Marisa M.
   Peña, Armi de la D.
   Tulio, May Joy A.
 
   Calimba, Florinda J.
   Regalado, Ma. Lisa H.
   

 

 

SUMMER 1983

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Arcenas, Titzo B.
   Daymon, Cecilia D.
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Castronuevo, Rona May C.
   Magtiza, Selfa D.
   Solanib, Roqueta S.
 
   Duhina, Erlinda B.
   Nages, Rosario N.
   Leyble, Jacquiline L.
 
   Florete, Clarita S.
   Pilla, Moonyeen L.
   Tatoy, Susan E.
 
   Latoza, Ma. Julie L.
   Pormillos, Flory Q.
   Tendan, Teresita A.
 
   Lebin, Emelie P.
   Rendaje, Ecana A.
   Tiron, Sonia G.
 

Bachelor of Science in Foods and Nutrition

 
   Juario, Ma. Lyn D.
   Quimba, Rachel J.
   Teneso, Nola P.
 
   Penoy, Magelen C.
   Tejares, Joy Ann C.
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1982-1983

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Abangan, Elda J.
   Gamarcha, Lilia G.
   Ortega, Lyn C.
 
   Chaines, Merlinda F.
   Garay, Jocelyn B.
   Pastolero, Ermelinda P.
 
   Dalisay, Rosalie G.
   Jallorina, Eleanor D.
   Perez, Celia C.
 
   Damasco, Elenita D.
   Jungco, Juliana C.
   Servidad, Lucia S.
 
   Diamente, Nenalyn G.
   Lorca, Josephine L.
   Solanib, Roqueta S.
 
   Entradicno, Jocelyn S.
   Luna, Emelita C.
   SUbiere, Cynthia G.
 
   Enano, Nora T.
   Najes, Rosario N.
   Tabalina, Cristeta C.
 
   Felasol, Helen F.
   Octaviano, Myrna D.
   Magtiza, Selfa D.
 
   Flores, Merlinda P.
   
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Abecendario, Sherill L.
   Mina, Adelia T.
   Flores, Dioseline D.
 
   Agnes, Elsa P.
   Nioso, Phoebe G.
   Formacion, Gina S.
 
   Custodio, Ma. Angelie I.
   Quimba, Eliza L.
   Genciano, Teresita P.
 
   Delanda, Yulanie D.
   Suarez, Maria Corazon C.
   Gonzales, Nida N.
 
   Dionio, Rosel D.
   Tropico, Melba R.
   Odianan, Lorena I.
 
   Estonilo, Maribelle V.
   Bermejo, Brenda J.
   Palma, Grace D.
 
   Lamonio, Elsie L.
   Basinang, Marlene G.
   Repospolo, Nejerus C.
 
   Libero, Ma. Linda L.
   Fernandez, Mimia A.
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Foods and Nutrition

 
   Abordo, Elsa P.
   Jalandoni, Ma. Cecilia, F.
   Ovivir, Concepcion G.
 
   Aguacito, Mila D.
   Labatorio, Milda G.
   Quimba, Rachel I.
 
   Chua, Norma D.
   Magallanes, Jocelyn S.
   Santos, Corazon de los T.
 
   Dorigios, Ma. Donna V.
   Miane, Estelita S.
   Sombito, Hannah C.
 
   Ferrer, Susie B.
   Mijares, Mercy Jane N.
   Tulio, May Joy A.
 
   Floro, Angela E.
   Necor, Myrna A.
   Villavecencio, Noimie B.
 
   Gasapo, Haydee Salvacion G.
   Noble, Jovita N.
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1982-1983

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Guirhem, Susan L.
   Noble, Erleene B.
   Tabalina, Cristeta C.
 
   Hilario, Marybeth A.
   Payas, Morita P.
   Valencia, Eduardo P.
 
   Morales, Candelario Jacobo P.
   Pedroso, Melissa P.
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Basinang, Marlene G.
   Formacion, Gina S.
   Odianan, Lorena I.
 
   Fernandez, Mimia A.
   Genciano, Teresita P.
   Palma, Grace D.
 
   Flores, Dioseline D.
   Gonzales, Nida N.
   Repospolo, Nejerus C.
 

Bachelor of Science in Foods and Nutrition

 
   Diocson, Charito S.
   Faderongaya, Unisie D.
   Sulleza, Elsie A.
 
   Enano, Aurora E.
   Palabrica, Nini June I.
   Suyo, Febe G.

 

 

SUMMER 1982

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Arroz, Aidel P.
   Herida, Lolita J.
   Misajon, Susan F.
 
   Filarmeo, Nelda S.
   
   
 

Bachelor of Secondary Education

 
   Arevalo, Tersita J.
   Paner, Erna M.
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Foods and Nutrition

 
   Aguilar, Ma. Erna B.
   Rivera, Melita S.
   Sustiguer, Susan P.
 
   Laude, Minema G.
   
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1981-1982

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Arevalo, Teresita J.
   Misajon, Susan P.
   Sudario, Cynthia C.
 
   Deano, Nellie G.
   Molo, Miriam S.
   Tibus, Liz H.
 
   Fuertes, Vivien D.
   Sanz, Leslie D.
   Vicera, Carmen O.
 
   Juntillano, Fred L.
   Sinfuego, Mabelon B.
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Foods and Nutrition

 
   Acabado, Bella A.
   Garibay, Nida G.
   Patingo, Llane J.
 
   Besana, Meriam M.
   Jaylo, Mary Jane M.
   Samson, Nelida S.
 
   Cabunagan, Rosadelia T.
   Laude, Minema G.
   Samson, Emma S.
 
   Delicana, Lurylie B.
   Ligayada, Ma. Corazon F.
   Sustiguer, Susan P.
 
   Decretales, Madelina E.
   Malones, Nilda J.
   Trenuela, Lerene M.
 
   Denola, Corazon D.
   Oriento, Soriel G.
   Valenciano, Nima M.
 
   Enojas, Marylene B.
   Orleans, Rosalina P.
   Villanueva, Concordia E.
 
   Foja, Evelyn F.
   Parreno, Fely C.
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1981-1982

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Abangan, Elda J.
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Celebrar, Norma O.
   Roa, Zerrelda D.
   Celebrar, Evangeline S.
 
   Matulina, Roslyn G.
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Foods and Nutrition

 
   Abellon, Bernadita M.
   Galia, Cynthia Joan L.
   Salinas, Teresita E.
 
   Agustin, Noemi N.
   Go, Maria Luisa B.
   Sur, Aster Lynn D.
 
   Alderete, Ma. Cynthia V.
   Malunes, Evelyn B.
   Sustiguer, Susan P.
 
   Cabana, Elinita C.
   Miane, Susan M.
   Travina, Evan T.
 
   Despojo, Jocelyn C.
   Palomar, Isabel C.
   Tumenlaco, Rosalie T.
 
   Deypalobos, Melanie D.
   Rivera, Melita S.
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1980-1981

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Serena M. Banias
   Durana, Sybil P.
   Morales, Katharina V.
 
   Belonio, Heide P.
   Erispe, Teresita C.
   Sumande, Rosita M.
 
   Elizabeth, Cabaya C.
   Filarmeo, Nelda S.
   Violeta, Elisa A.
 
   Cerbania, Lina G.
   Gonora, Ma. Elena S.
   Bonete, Mary G.
 
   Custodio, Ceislana I.
   Ines, Diona P.
   Gildore, Grace G.
 
   Debuque, Paz S.
   Limas, Rowena D.
   Octaviano, Herminia G.
 
   Dermil, Elvira L.
   Lindero, Lilia A.
   Quizon, Carmencia T.
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Cachopero, Gardenia C.
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Foods and Nutrition

 
   Abalorio, Virginia M.
   Gico, Junifer Novie H.
   Rosario, Victoria del K.
 
   Antique, Meddy S.
   Gonzales, Guendolyn Z.
   Sonza, Salvacion S.
 
   Balila, Nenita T.
   Juanico, Fatima E.
   Salazar, Lynn A.
 
   Eseller, Melenda L.
   Lagos, Psyche L.
   Sansolis, Ma. Loreta P.
 
   Flaviano, Melgazar A.
   Masangcay, Joycelyn M.
   Tenerife, Nida I.
 
   Fuentes, Felyn P.
   Monreal, Mary Ann B.
   Tubiza, Rosarie M.
 
   Gasapo, Haydee Salvacion G.
   Pineda, Maria Corazon C.
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1980-1981

 

Bachelor of Science in Foods and Nutrition

 
   Bale, Billy D.
   Mendez, Rosalie B.
   Suarez, Elena M.
 
   Laguna, Carmencita S.
   Pastrano, Jocelyn I.
   Suganob, Diolenda S.

 

 

SUMMER 1980

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Aniversario, Aracile L.
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Foods and Nutrition

 
   Dalida, Lillian P.
   Iledan, Lilibeth I.
   Rallos, Elenita G.
 
   Estimes, Sonia L.
   Inocencio, Arlene A.
   Silverio, Magdalene S.
 
   Gamaroha, Salvacion G.
   Palencia, Cleope P.
   Vagilidad, Nida G.
 
   Gronofilio, Evelyn P.
   Placer, Moonyeen O.
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1979-1980

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Aguibiador, Bernadita
   Cerbo, Cena
   Garcia Ana Ruth de la
 
   Cerafica, Elsie
   Garvilles, Patria
   Olmeda, Althea
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Moscoso, Princess
   Parcon, Ferminita
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Foods and Nutrition

 
   Alipat, Chichi
   Gumaquil, Rosemarie
   Ong, Philomena
 
   Armenio, Gloria
   Gonzales, Diana
   Orario, Joyce
 
   Baruela, Evangeline
   Hipolito, Malangabang
   Padilla, Marilou
 
   Basa Hennie
   Homecillada, Ma. Mercedes
   Placer, Moonyeen
 
   Camacho, Nora
   Iledan, Lilibeth
   Sarcino, Marlie
 
   Dabuco, Normalita
   Lagnaoda, Llane
   Silvederio, Magdalene
 
   Dragido, Cilia
   Laguna, Carmencita
   Sumugat, Eufemia
 
   Gabaldon, Susan
   Magno, Alma
   Valente, Vilma
 
   Gronofillo, Rosemarie
   Mayor, Elena
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1979-1980

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Gumaquil, Nancy
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Foods and Nutrition

 
   Cabunagan, Lea
   Lagon, Lucy Grace
   Sorilla, Nelida
 
   Cordero, Lilivi
   Maravilla, Celia
   Trajeras, Elenita
 
   Fuente, Jocy Margaret de la
   Pablo, Henedina
   Zaldarriaga, Althea

 

 

SUMMER 1979

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Tolentino, Heide
   
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1978-1979

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Zamora, Delia S.
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Barrato, Teresita E.
   Golipatan, Fruto A.
   Paghari-on, Melina Y.
 
   Brodit, Efleda D.
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Foods and Nutrition

 
   Barridu, Monalu R.
   
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1978-1979

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Peñaflorida, Evelyn P.
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Yap, Benneth S.
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Foods and Nutrition

 
   Catalinio, Marilyn G.
   Maña, Adelaida B.
   Teovisio, Fely P.
 
   Hilada, Eva C.
   Sy, Lina B.
   Vallejera, Daisy T.

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1977-1978

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Decinal, Nenita G.
   Fernandez, Salvacion B.
   Tapalla, Velte S.
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Donato, Susan R.
   Hilaos, Gerardo J.
   Tulio, Annie A.
 
   Emilio, Evelyn C.
   Lavente, Nida S.
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Foods and Nutrition

 
   Alojado, Marilou M.
   Flores, Lerma M.
   Peña, Glyn B.
 
   Bassari, Eva May H.
   Lanaria, Mabe L.
   Subiere, Ninfa G.
 
   Bolneo, Ma. Amparo S.
   Laurente, Mary Ann C.
   Taplac, Adorie S.
 
   Castel, Elsie A.
   Nessia, Alicia T.
   Villaluna Ruby J.
 
   Catalinio, Marilyn C.
   Patnugot, Salvacion, C.
   Aboboto, Helen R.
 
   Demetillo, Regina D.
   
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1977-1978

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Balibol, Thelma M.
   Orbita, Cherry C.
   Victoriano, Merlinda
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Alvarez, Agnes E.
   Famoso, Melinda B.
   Supe, Linda E.
 
   Chamrenlaksa, Kom
   Santos, Madeline de los T.
   Valerta, Rosario D.
 
   Elisanan, Perlina C.
   Sibugan, Zita H.
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Foods and Nutrition

 
   Facto, Cecilia O.
   Lagarde, Irene A.
   Panes, Sally J.
 
   Gallo, Rosavic
   Ledesma, Blossom T.
   Romakin, Catherine M.
 
   Gines, Maribel F.
   
   

 

 

SUMMER 1977

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Apistar, Rainier G.
   Etabag, Edna
   Latoza, Gloria J.
 
   Balance, Cecilia
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Foods and Nutrition

 
   Leal, Hazmin H.
   Tabares, Wilhelmina
   Lopez, Evelyn
 
   Souribio, Edna
   Tupaz, Cecilia
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1976-1977

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Calampinay, Violeta S.
   Gonzales, Aniceta S.
   Naysay, Elnora C.
 
   Galanto, Erlinda G.
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Atanque, Nelpha A.
   Cubid, Fernando G.
   Galo, Jocelyn P.
 
   Balance, Cecilia G.
   Esmeralda, Yvonne T.
   Latoza, Gloria J.
 
   Cadiao, Leonora
   Fernandez, Madeline G.
   Pulgan, Leonora P.
 

Bachelor of Science in Foods and Nutrition

 
   Alcazar, Evelyn B.
   Cabuguason, Arminda J.
   Sobornizo, Edna S.
 
   Alvarico, Elinda P.
   Cajilig, Lydda J.
   Trio, Rathel B.
 
   Bito-onon, Rogelia D.
   Corvera, Estelita C.
   Triveles, Evangeline G.

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1976-1977

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Gomez, Elordorada B.
   Hoybia, Myrna A.
   Tonua, Myrna V.
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Alcon, Eufemia C.
   Garrucho, Lulu G.
   Perfecto, Fe H.
 
   Caguan, Nemia G.
   Garin, Jerry B.
   Plaga, Mely C.
 
   Cataluña, Emily C.
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Foods and Nutrition

 
   Balderas, Myrna
   Derequito, Victoria
   Mirasol, Rachel
 
   Baron, Guillerma
   Granado, Catalina
   Nagorite, Teresita
 
   Casuyon, Alicia
   Layawon, Rosemelinda
   Naviamos, Lilybeth
 
   Colacion, Nannette
   
   

 

 

SUMMER 1976

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Palinguba, Betty M.
   
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1975-1976

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Bagumbayan, Lorena C.
   Gayanoche, Lorna M.
   Prieto, Ninfa B.
 
   Batisla-on, Adelaida B.
   Herrera, Lelilah S.
   Superio, Perla Q.
 
   Garcia, Marjorie T.
   Mendoza, Edith B.
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Abiol, Juliet F.
   Galanto, Diosdado J.
   Padriquel, Wilhelmina P.
 
   Artuz, Antipolo L.
   Garcia, Rose G.
   Palmejar, Josefina C.
 
   Balume, Marietta R.
   Junsay, Nenette F.
   Pudadera, Josephine E.
 
   Cañonero, Anita B.
   Monserate, Fernita S.
   Reyes, Mary Jane M.
 
   Eimar, Miriam G.
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Foods and Nutrition

 
   Cruz, Lily de la Y.
   Facto, Cecilia O.
   Sandoval, Femmy J.

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1975-1976

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Bacong, Priscilla A.
   Gomez, Alma C.
   Suobiron, Belma O.
 
   Cepeda, Ofelia N.
   Java, Marilyn A.
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Aguibiador, Bernardita
   Doronilla, Luz Mary C.
   Jiao, Eleorie D.
 
   Amenamen, Corazon L.
   Flores, Esperanza C.
   Laña, Rhodora N.
 
   Bearnod, Edna A.
   Francisco, Rebecca P.
   Lozarito, Nerissa C.
 
   Demayo, George D.
   Gal, Jasmin G.
   

 

 

SUMMER 1975

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Besquillo, Denie V.
   Palmes, Alma R.
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1974-1975

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Biona, Lucy T.
   Erispe, Luz M.
   Lubaton, Jenny L.
 
   Candole, Blandina A.
   Ganancial, Rosalia E.
   Tandayag, Delia T.
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Olivo, Evangeline C.
   Huyo, Belen M.
   Serag, Elizabeth S.
 
   Gamarcha, Aida G.
   
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1974-1975

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Braña, Rachel T.
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Macuja, Sol Rose B.
   
   

 

 

SUMMER 1974

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Dofitasm, Nelly S.
   
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1973-1974

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Aspera, Teresita
   Jose, Felicitas
   Moscoso, Leonor
 
   Cerbo, Tessie
   Lamigo, Teresita
   Romarate, Ligaya
 
   Defensor, Lina
   Loriega, Pilar
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Barba, Violeta
   Liza, Sonia
   Molanda, Nenita
 
   Gabilo, Victoria
   Lorilla, Cecilia
   Quidato, Fe
 
   Gencianeo, Eva Lynn
   Lozada, Eliza
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1973-1974

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Alave, Felina
   Paler, Andrea
   Sarzuela, Dolores
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Asunar, Dolor
   Habaña, Lirio
   Patrona, Fe
 
   Baltazar, Aida
   Libero, Madeline
   Vagilidad, Magdalena
 
   Gemal Rebecca
   Lotilla, Virginia
   Vencer, Lydia
 
   Gomez Goldie
   Molanida, Zorayda
   

 

 

SUMMER 1973

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Añovert, Abe
   Fernandez, Ruth
   Quilla, Erlinda
 
   Castor, Rebecca
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Añovert, Abe
   Fernandez, Ruth
   Quilla, Erlinda
 
   Castor, Rebecca
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Abao-an, Editha
   Sumabat, Elsie
   Ticar, Madolin
 
   Panoy, Luzviminda
   Sumayo, Lucia
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1972-1973

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Castor, Rebecca C.
   Legada, Adelfa L.
   Sumbilla, Evelina C.
 
   Lacandola, Mercedita S.
   Macabata, Emila R.
   Tupaz, Emma D.
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Almelia, Rosalinda E.
   Ilacio, Myrna M.
   Padios, Vierna B.
 
   Altis, Angelica R.
   Libu-os, Lucrecia C.
   Ricaforte, Florence L.
 
   Berondo, Denia M.
   Mirasol, Azucena M.
   Rufino, Editha A.
 
   Cabangal, Philley J.
   Ocampo, Consejo I.
   Secorsicon, Luzviminda S.
 
   Cantara, Rogelia C.
   Olandia, Luz Mary J.
   Vagilidad, Magdalena P.
 
   Diana, Nasiansina M.
   Pabiona, Joedy G.
   Villanueva, Ma. Fe O.
 
   Espinosa, Nelfa A.
   
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1972-1973

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Delmo, Generoso D.
   Diesto, Melanie M.
   Puesta, Angela
 
   Domines, Rolina D.
   Lim, Sonia P.
   Sazon, Edna B.
 
   Inocencio, Teresita
   Nermal, Julie A.
   Superticioso, Rosalinda J.
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Armada, Gloria S.
   Gemoto, Leonida G.
   Minerva, Meleah B.
 
   Baling, Annie C.
   Gencianeo, Norma G.
   Posadas, Nolina B.
 
   Belandres, Annabelle S.
   Gonzales, Joel B.
   Remetre, Ma. Luisa L.
 
   Benban, Remedios A.
   Grande, Lerma M.
   Rosa, Leticia de la G.
 
   Castin, YOlanda M.
   Jayme, Josefina B.
   Siosan, Leah J.
 
   Dagunan, Esther T.
   Lorania, Denia C.
   Souribio, Florendo S.
 
   Derequito, Bessie D.
   Lorilla, Cecilia L.
   Vergabera, Violeta M.
 
   Gape, Dorcas S.
   
   

 

 

SUMMER 1972

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Abelardo, Anecita E.
   Devera, Eliseo D.
   Mallorca, Nerissa V.
 
   Apostol, Warlita D.
   Fajutrao, Nanette F.
   Palmes, Leonardo L.
 
   Bagaforo, Fanny S.
   Francisco, Louella S.
   Peneiro, Rosita P.
 
   Banasig, Thelma O.
   Francisco, Nelsie P.
   Ramos, Maria Fe V.
 
   Castigador, Zita P.
   Kilayco, Perlita D.
   Salvalosa, Wena S.
 
   Cervera, Narcisa G.
   Ladio, Erlinda L.
   Sionosa, Lilia C.
 
   Corcino, Rachel G.
   Legario, Persinip G.
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1971-1972

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Anerdis, Marilyn A.
   Delmo, Generoso D.
   Labis,Lleticia L.
 
   Baldecanas, Clara L.
   Gigare, Lolita D.
   Selidio, Linda L.
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Almeda, Lucio A.
   Consumo, Romulo O.
   Lapastora, Fatima L.
 
   Andrada, Marilou H.
   Cruz, Haydee C.
   Libre, Patria M.
 
   Balino, Rosa M.
   Dimamay, Conchita A.
   Libu-os, Lucresia C.
 
   Ballogdajan, Merlita E.
   Epistola, Respa N.
   Maninantan, Loreta R.
 
   Baqueriza, Anita C.
   Escalona, Gloria G.
   Mollenidao, Marilyn F.
 
   Bautista, Aida D.
   Espadilla, Evangeline C.
   Napiar, Silvestra L.
 
   Cagascas, Hermosa S.
   Espartero, Ninfa A.
   Novillas, Ruth A.
 
   Calsas, Teresita P.
   Ferolin, Felicisima B.
   Peña, Loida B.
 
   Candoleta, Ma. Elena C.
   Figueroa, Elizabeth A.
   Raz, Clotilde E.
 
   Capalla, Doreen P.
   Flores, Ninfa H.
   Salanap, Nemia A.
 
   Casalan, Elsie B.
   Fuyonan, Alfredo B.
   Segismundo, Edith G.
 
   Casiple, Gina C.
   Gatinao, Falicita S.
   Sumaylo, Democrita B.
 
   Sumaylo, Democrita B.
   Golez, Rebby G.
   Taton, Concepcion S.
 
   Cervera, Narcisa G.
   Hilada, Ninfa C.
   Valente, Cynthia A.
 
   Cervera, Varonica M.
   Hondrade, Elisa J.
   Vasquez, Edela M.
 
   Clarin, Marilyn L.
   Jereos, Jayna M.
   Villareal, Inocencia L.

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1971-1972

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Adelantar, Wilsita B.
   Hilajos, Jelly F.
   Paciente, Merlita C.
 
   Balete, Santos F.
   Librando, Alma L.
   Pedroso, Helen A.
 
   Crobes, Dolly L.
   Mardoquio, Julie H.
   Recodo, Ofelia A.
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Armada, Noemi T.
   Grio, Cristita R.
   Peñafiel, Ruby P.
 
   Artajo, Nena R.
   Hudierez, Barbara T.
   Pineda, Ninfa I.
 
   Asma, Herminia C.
   Jamindang, Rogelio J.
   Pondales, Melly C.
 
   Bagaforo, Fanny S.
   Julagting, Ligaya C.
   Romallosa, Evelina T.
 
   Balbanida, Shirley B.
   Labramonte, Doreta L.
   Salvalosa, Wena S.
 
   Bonifacio, Flordelia R.
   Larieta, Lorna D.
   Sanico, Rosario A.
 
   Cabrillos, Romulo M.
   Losbañes, Eriberta
   Sarmiento, Emmanuel B.
 
   Cervera, Vicentina M.
   Palec, Jerome D.
   Tupaz, Elsa D.
 
   Ferrer, Antonietta S.
   Pamunag, Marietta B.
   Vencer, Rassel B.
 
   Giner, Ruth C.
   Pedroza, Mirriam E.
   

 

 

SUMMER 1971

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Billones, Perla N.
   Jalandoni, Linda B.
   Servigon, Filomena L.
 
   Buenafe, Amalia S.
   Libo-on, Purisima N.
   Sobredilla, Silernida L.
 
   Beles, Evelyn B.
   Macadagum, Jelly F.
   Soldevilla, Teresita S.
 
   Floreno, Delia P.
   Namud, Carmelita S.
   Togonon, Ninfa D.
 
   Garcenila, Loreta T.
   Servidad, Rebecca S.
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Abecia, Nenita M.
   Cruz, Luzviminda de la B.
   Roncal, Adelaida R.
 
   Abentino, Evelyn V.
   Debulgado, Jonah T.
   Sattayapanich, Benjamin
 
   Adedotum, Rebecca M.
   Duller, Ofelia B.
   Tibus, Jean S.
 
   Badrina, Eddy R.
   Italia, Mercedita S.
   Valenzuela, Lucy B.
 
   Biogos, Warlito S.
   Jainga, Nenita C.
   Villaflor, Delilah L.
 
   Bolivar, Margarita A.
   Penturas, Rosenda M.
   Yturralde, Nenita M.
 
   Buenafe, Milagros B.
   Peracullo, Jose N.
   Zante, Teresita G.
 
   Zante, Teresita G.
   Remo, Antonieta M.
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1970-1971

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Batislaon, Edith
   Deduro, Dorina
   Pabilona, Alma
 
   Bernaldes, Rosario
   Dipus, Manuela
   Padrones, Sonia
 
   Billones, Perla
   Fernandez, Ofelia
   Poral, Florencia
 
   Camarig, Lucila
   Garrido, Jojen
   Porque, Jonah
 
   Casiple, Susana
   Jaque, Priscilita
   Porras, Aida
 
   Castor, Lucila
   Labitan, Sherlita
   Potente, Corazon
 
   Castro, Salvacion
   Lasotas, Florentina
   Melocotones, Jernilla
 
   Causing, Rhodora
   Leon, Rebecca de
   Soldevilla, Teresita
 
   Daluyaya, Thelma
   Liboon, Estela
   Jocelyn, Sucaldito
 
   Deaño, Madelyn
   Melocotones, Editha
   Vicentino, Virginia
 
   Debuque
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Abario, Editha
   Diolosa, Lilian
   Librodo, Juliana
 
   Abecia, Nenita
   Domingo, Paz
   Lim, Evelyn
 
   Abunto, Herminigilda
   Escares, Emile
   Lumawag, Nelly
 
   Acelar, Helen
   Fernandez, Alma
   Monteclaro, Marieta
 
   Arañador, Ligaya
   Fernandez, Fanny
   Natividad, Genoveva
 
   Arroz, Consuelo
   Garrido, Nenita
   Occeño, Virginia
 
   Balbanida, Enrico
   Gayanillo, Teresita
   Olmedo, Lida
 
   Barrato, Nelia
   Gensoli, Eleanor
   Oyog, Irene
 
   Bebing, Louise
   Gico, Josita
   Pahilanga, Ninfa
 
   Belo, Milva
   Guzon, Derla
   Pampo, Clara
 
   Bolivar, Margarita
   Herbilla, Concepcion
   Peracullo, Felisa
 
   Cabillaje, Irene
   Italia, Mercedita
   Reyes, Veronica de los
 
   Cervera, Veronica
   Jalbuna, Jovita
   Saracin, Elenita
 
   Cruz, Noemi de la
   Jardenico, Febe
   Secreto, Nancy
 
   Cuesta, Luzviminda de la
   Jardenil, Margie
   Seraye, Edutha
 
   Davo, Corazon
   Labordo, Virginia
   Tayapad, Rosemarie
 
   Delgado, Merza
   Larieta, Lorna
   Vargas, Venilda
 
   Diaz, Judy
   Latoja, Luz
   Villa, Thelma
 
   Diestro, Connie
   Wilda, Legita
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1970-1971

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Adorador, Lydia
   Brasileño, Delma
   Lolita, Gonzales
 
   Aldemita, Alice
   Cabalfin, Matilde
   Sablon, Nelly
 
   Ballenas, Emelia
   Ferrancullo, Agnes
   Myrna, Sandig
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Alvaren, Egna
   Diamansil, Mary Ann
   Mercado, Gracia
 
   Arenga, Corazon
   Dumago, Rose Marie
   Meren, Wilna
 
   Astorga, Corazon
   Escuban, Caridad
   Mirasol, Anita
 
   Ballaran, Sol Rose
   Fuentes, Solinda
   Monteja, Luz
 
   Batiancila, Flordeluna
   Gabawa, Victory
   Navarro, Mildred
 
   Bernal, Rodolfo
   Gabay, Annie
   Paderes, Carmelita
 
   Buenaflor, Catherine
   Gencianeo, Cynthia Ruth
   Rodriguez, Betty
 
   Buensuceso, Angelina
   Gonzales, Adelfa
   Roldan, Monina
 
   Cagud, Phoebe
   Granada, Floreliza
   Sarmiento, Casilda
 
   Castellano, Lagrimas
   Gonzales, Rodrigo
   Senon, Norma
 
   Clemente, Rufina
   Herbilla, Loida
   Silvela, Josefa
 
   Debil, Meriam
   Lumanlan, Ortha Lane
   Tiples, Antonio
 
   Deloso, Rose
   Nelly, Memorando
   

 

 

SUMMER 1970

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Gilda Agreda
   Titania Estrullo
   Filomena Servigon
 
   Epifania Bardinas
   Flora Gabayeron
   Hera Tropel
 
   Salvacion Castillon
   Candelaria Inocencio
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Abiado, Thelma
   Famoso, Anecita
   Obiña, Raquel
 
   Catalan, Fabio
   Go, Minerva
   Pendon, Magelia
 
   Conjusta, Leonida
   Jaena, Lida
   Tajanlangit, Alice
 
   Detorio, Venencio
   Labtic, Asuzena
   Tarre, Eleonor
 
   Doromal, Vicente
   Laquihon, Mildred
   Tayongtong, Juliet
 
   Abaco, Susette Dotillos
   Magdato, Victoria
   Tordesillas, Pedro

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1969-1970

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Emilda Abogadil
   Alice Dequito
   Jeremias Palec Bila
 
   Nona Aniversario
   Cecilda Daypalubos
   Elena Parreño
 
   Myrna Aurelio
   Mila Diacin
   Rosa Parreño
 
   Teresita Bacomo
   Elfe Dumdumaya
   Rosella Plan
 
   Nenita Biso
   Jovita Labadora
   Rosemarie Rendon
 
   Victorino Bologino
   Evelyn Luzarita
   Mauel Roldan
 
   Corazon Botin
   Judith Magcanam
   Aida Ruro
 
   Elizabeth Burla
   Elizabeth Mallorca
   Erlinda Suelan
 
   Nifa Capariño
   Estrella Montinola
   Edna Vaflor
 
   Clarita Dator
   Corazon Paclibar
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Remedios Abanto
   Delia Cuencia
   Welsa Labatorio
 
   Ingrid Abanilla
   Maxima Dapitan
   Estrella Labastre
 
   Alicia Abumtanatin
   Eden Dema-ala
   Elvira Labog
 
   Judith Ahumada
   Chita Decierto
   Azucena Labtic
 
   Felicula Alagos
   Coli Diestro
   Fruto Lagora
 
   Vima Andrada
   Zenaida Dignadice
   Lolita Lopez
 
   Leopoldo Aquino
   Cristeta Dinglasa
   Procerpina Magno
 
   Nerly Archide
   Laura Defeliz
   Isadora Macenas
 
   Imelda Armanda
   Susette Dotillos
   Anita Miji
 
   Letecia Armanda
   Mary Ann Dumdumaya
   Editha Millan
 
   Erlinda Asaria
   Aniceta Famoso
   Raquel Obina
 
   Alita de Asis
   Milagros Fenquito
   Jennefer Obregon
 
   al Bacerra
   Nenita Flores
   Betty Orbesido
 
   Anita Bantilan
   Arthur Fran
   Nenita Palmes
 
   Alicia Bantolo
   Antonio Francisco
   Magelia Pendon
 
   Erlinda Bautista
   Solinda Fuentes
   Melina Ybera
 
   Emelita Cabangal
   Violeta G. Macabata
   Elda Vergara
 
   Fe Cansandra
   Lucy Guillergan
   Nenita Puig
 
   Heide Casiple
   Derla Guzon
   Lydia Recaña
 
   Rene del Castillo
   Mahalan Hashim
   Erlinda Saldar
 
   Delano Castronuevo
   Edna Hibiona
   Marina Silva
 
   Neva Jean Catedral
   Adelfa Insular
   Zenaida Silvederio
 
   Exaltacion Celo
   Rebecca Italie
   Lorna Tadigan
 
   Gloria Chu
   Lagrimas Jacar
   Alice Tantioco
 
   Grace Coloso
   Elnora Jamindang
   Loreta Tropel
 
   Concepcion Cordero
   Wilma Javier
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1969-1970

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Arturo Artajo
   Barbara Jagunap
   Perlita Kilayko
 
   Brigida Cataluña
   Erlin Jastia
   Luis Semina
 
   Meriam Española
   Alpha Junsay
   Angelita Sicad
 
   Nelda Espiga
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Marcelina Advincula
   Nera Derla
   Nieva Panizales
 
   Raymundo Balidong
   Antonio Grana
   Nelson Pomado
 
   Emma Bantolo
   Kathryn Gavieta
   Zelpha Sanverda
 
   Anacleta Barcebal
   Ofelia Inocencio
   Rossimurija Solis
 
   Nora Bautista
   Gloria Jamotillo
   Aniceta Torillo
 
   Rosalia Calicaran
   Manuela Lagodgod
   Nelly Villalobos
 
   Fred del Castillo
   Fredeswinda Luis
   

 

 

SUMMER 1969

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Fe Balimiento
   Josefina Decolongon
   Lilia Sarino
 
   Evangeline Ballesis
   Simplicio Dunlao
   Rosalinda Sotelo
 
   Alma Capaspas
   Maria Gayoso
   Luz Vallientes
 
   Rema Catalogo
   Aurora Jagorin
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Bema Agus
   Benita Chiu
   Evelina Naysay
 
   Gloria Ani
   Amparo Egalan
   Leticia Rafols
 
   Alicia Bayoneta
   Ninfa Garde
   Azucena Sainz
 
   Shergie Cajilig
   Egla Gariando
   Anelida Solidarios
 
   Inocencia Casuela
   Gaudios Janeo
   Ninfa Zerrudo
 
   Elvire Celis
   
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1968-1969

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Helen Aquino
   Lemuel Bangero
   Josefina Decolongon
 
   Andresito Araña
   Nenita Basa
   Regina Dragido
 
   Rolita Aroquil
   Phima Catedral
   Guadencia Echon
 
   Thelma Arenga
   Elfa Catoera
   Mildred Escorpion
 
   Lisminda Ascura
   Isabel Causing
   Suzette Figueroa
 
   Trinidad Bachar
   Gilda Cepeda
   Minviluza Fruelda
 
   Concepcion Bacongallo
   Estella Consumo
   Mercia Fuentesfina
 
   Oliva Badilles
   Alicia Daet
   
 
   Eva Baldago
   Virginia Daito
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Domingo Brasileño
   Virginia de la Fuente
   Linda Panilan
 
   Angeles Cabingan
   Purisima Gencianeo
   Delia Quiñones
 
   Angelita Cambel
   Nelda Hechanova
   Elma Rocoquista
 
   Norma Calagday
   Ofelia Joquiño
   Cecilia Roxas
 
   Nenita Delfin
   Blandina Juarez
   Magdalena Solinap
 
   Lourna Diamante
   Elsa Merzo
   Melven Tan
 
   Ofelia Divinagracia
   Nallysol Militar
   Ninfa Valdes
 
   Anita Donesa
   Virginia Montecastro
   Arnolfo Vallejo
 
   Paz, Enezario
   Elpidio Moscoso
   Eden Villanueva
 
   Rhetorica Festejo
   Excelsa Navio
   Judith Villaruel
 
   Antonio Francisco
   Delia Padilla
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1968-1969

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Leda Almirante
   Elsie Entierre
   Helen Manzano
 
   Imelda Ayongao
   Myrna Española
   Dolores Mission
 
   Mahelina Bacaling
   Fe Faeldan
   Douglas Montero
 
   Elnora Ballesta
   Erlinda Fegurasin
   Nerma Nicolas
 
   Ninfa Bayona
   Celerino Frofunga
   Flora Oriemo
 
   Luz Bedro
   Gloria Gabasa
   Nenita Paguntalan
 
   Magdalena Beria
   Lagrimas Gallo
   Erlinda Pacho
 
   Emergilita Cababa-an
   Vicente Guelos
   Jose Perez
 
   Nenita Cape
   Amenta Idmilao
   Josefa Silvela
 
   Cecilia Castigador
   Morwena Jagunap
   Nanette Sionosa
 
   Hector Catalan
   Rebecca Larusain
   Herminia Suplido
 
   Norma Cordova
   Edilberto Lataquin
   Rebecca Tamayo
 
   Consolacion Cruz de la
   Laura Leybee
   Maria Luz Tibang
 
   Anita Dacula
   Relando Lindres
   Virginia Trambulo
 
   Sixto Dajao
   Gloria Jean Lobriza
   Cristeta Tubang
 
   Edna Dalupines
   Ninfa Lubas
   Dolores Vegafria
 
   Luz Davila
   Nora Maca
   Ena Vencer
 
   Linda Dieron
   Angelina Magno
   Ilda Villaluna
 
   Fanny Divinagracia
   Josephine Majarocon
   

 

 

SUMMER 1968

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Elena Acosta
   Amelia Coching
   Victoriana Ilacio
 
   Hernando Ballenas
   Pacita Delima
   Nilda Joloro
 
   Delma Batisla-on
   Josie Doctolero
   Willa Lirazan
 
   Norma Blancaflor
   Jessie Espino
   Angelina Melitado
 
   Julia Caballero
   Rebecca Fallurin
   Elsie Regalado
 
   Nenita Caberoy
   Ofelia Fortunado
   Thelma Villaruel
 
   Orisina Caragayan
   Lucena Gumban
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1967-1968

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Erlita Aguilar
   Florita Espinosa
   Lucita Sabidong
 
   Lydia Amojedo
   Lorena Forro
   Alicia Senon
 
   Lourdes Alongonan
   Herpha Fran
   Candelaria Seran
 
   Judith Anam
   Lydia Fran
   Equenia Serio
 
   Marjorie Arandela
   Elegio Franco
   Francisco Solis
 
   Erlinda Arisol
   Gloria Franco
   Susanita Solivio
 
   Linda Arnao
   Editha Gabasa
   Corazon Solocasa
 
   Eca Assin
   Gregoria Galarpe
   Rogelia Sontillanosa
 
   Nenita Barcenas
   Felina Garion
   Josefina Souribio
 
   Cesar Barluado
   Lillian Geduspan
   Democrito Suarnaba
 
   Nolah Brebante
   Teresita Gomez
   Flavia Suegay
 
   Louisa Cabado
   Bernardo Hervias
   Blanca Suelo
 
   Nenita Caberoy
   Elena Huyo
   Elnora Tachado
 
   Remia Cabrera
   Edisa Insular
   Generosa Tagudinay
 
   Teresita Caisido
   Cecile Jallorina
   Olga Tan
 
   Roman Calawod
   Elma Jamindang
   Fe Tandog
 
   Perla Carmen
   Dolores Juanillo
   Ruth Araceli Tibus
 
   Shirley Carnaje
   Glenda Lacson
   Eva Ticar
 
   Filam Cerbo
   Victoria Lagamen
   Erlinda Tribujenia
 
   Juanito Chavez
   Vironica Laguardia
   Elsa Trinidad
 
   Amelia Coching
   Jessica Noblezada
   Nilda Varon
 
   Paz Cuales
   Perla Nono
   Estela Velasco
 
   Santiago Dalde
   Sedy Pabiona
   Nona Venturanza
 
   Rodrigo Delicana
   Salvacion Padilla
   Teresita Vilbar
 
   Remedios Demetillo
   Narcisa Pagayon
   Bernardo Villanueva
 
   Magdalena Dimacutac
   Lorna Pajar
   Ninfa Villanueva
 
   Yolanda Divinagracia
   Loida Palas
   Sheba Villanueva
 
   Aurora Doromal
   Anna Palec
   Thelma Villaruel
 
   Conchita Dureza
   Criselda Palma
   Salome Virgula
 
   Penetricion Engle
   Phoebe Pedreña
   Trinidad Yanson
 
   Rebecca Espada
   Godofreda de la Peña
   Flocerfina Ytienza
 
   Eustaquia Española
   Leonora Ronco
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Teddy Aplaon
   Delia Hagoriles
   Joy Eleonor de la Peña
 
   Ninfa Azuelo
   Elnora Jutare
   Elsa Perez
 
   Virgilia Camacho
   Estervilla Labar
   Myrna Quanico
 
   Henrietta Casama
   Juliana Lechoncito
   Luz Cordova
 
   Salvacion Corcino
   Monita Lemery
   Jennie Sacapaño
 
   Myrna Luz Corneja
   Vilma Lubaton
   Suarnaba
 
   Margie Cortuna
   Thelma Marmolejo
   Antonio Sustiguer
 
   Ligaya Demotica
   Nelly Millamena
   Ruth Toboso
 
   Emma Diego
   Azucena Nepomuceno
   Agapita Vilches
 
   Eva Ganado
   Erlinda Ortiz
   Tito Vilches
 
   Nicañorito Gomez
   
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1967-1968

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Nancy Acervo
   Rosalie Franco
   Edmundo Moncada
 
   Josefina Aguirre
   Juliet Gales
   Adelista Montaño
 
   Annie Aldaya
   Lilia Gargarita
   Luz Montejo
 
   Evelyn Bagaforo
   Lydia Geronimo
   Jessie Noble
 
   Carmelita Balongtong
   Erna Goboy
   Ofelia de Paz
 
   Meme Bautista
   Aida Grecia
   Bernice de la Peña
 
   Chita Benedicto
   Rhona Gregorio
   Melly Perla
 
   Madeleine Braña
   Erlinda Guivara
   Ellita Pilarca
 
   Evelyn Bronce
   Robert Heramis
   Evelyn Plaga
 
   Evangeline Caberoy
   Belle Ilanga
   Merlinda Plana
 
   Lilia Cahilig
   Editha Italia
   Lorna Quanico
 
   Rosita Carnaje
   Evelina Jamindang
   Violeta Rivera
 
   Emma Catalino
   Irene Julayco
   Nenita Robles
 
   Leonora Catunao
   Rosy Kang
   Merlina San Luis
 
   Lura Claud
   Roqueta Lanayon
   Dulzura Soliva
 
   Teresa Cuelo
   Rofelyn Ledesma
   Ines Sollorin
 
   Fely Consular
   Erna Interna
   Fortunata Tirazona
 
   Florita Delicana
   Segundina Lozarita
   Ninga Umadhay
 
   Laura Duran
   Nita Medes
   Eva Villanueva
 
   Ines Espiga
   Luisa Mission
   
 
   Narcisa Estrella
   Lelita Molina
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Zaida Amuyasa
   Florencia Dogoldogol
   Lilia Plorgo
 
   Nenita Baqueriza
   Elizabeth Gacula
   Lucy Portal
 
   Aida Comodero
   Rosario Landa Jacano
   Cornelio Salas Jr.
 
   Lynette Eunice Delariman
   Aurora Legada
   Theresa Suganob
 
   Lillian Dignadice
   Natividad Marmeto
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1966-1967

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Perlisita Alave
   Miralona Daturin
   Vilma Juaneza
 
   Ninfa Alibusa
   Josefina Dean
   Petronilla Julian Galele
 
   Luz Alvarez
   Anita Decierdo
   Virginia Ladisla
 
   Lorna Alvior
   Alicia Deleonio
   Ofelia Lagarto
 
   Abe Añovert
   Nellyn Demonteverde
   Nilda Laluyan
 
   Haydee Arancillo
   Rosalinda Deypalubos
   Eleanor Lauresa
 
   Yolanda Arsenal
   Salvacion Depra
   Fe Lazaro
 
   Danilo Balasbas
   Je Dieron
   Elnora Legada
 
   Lorna Barreto
   Zenaida Dinglasa
   Anabella Lim
 
   Romeo Batobalani
   Letty Doctolero
   Lorna Lopez
 
   Susan Bayson
   Thelma Dofeliz
   Amadolina Lumaque
 
   Angelica Bernal
   Elsie Dumago
   Amalina Lumaque
 
   Jelly Bonilla
   Eden Escanlar
   Ruth Maderse
 
   Adena Borro
   Era Escanlar
   Azuncion Magno
 
   Evelyn Buenaflor
   Rose Espejo
   Gilda Marañon
 
   Aida Caballero
   Gilda Esplago
   Aida Mataling
 
   Eduardo Cabrera
   Edgar Failagao
   Nelida Morales
 
   Concordia Cabrias
   Flojo Falloria
   Wilhelmina Neives
 
   Nelia Cajilig
   Manuel Ferranculo Jr.
   Rosalie Fe Nuñez
 
   Aurora Carnaje
   Majelende Flores
   Mareflor Ortega
 
   Irene Carvajal
   Lydia Fojas
   Diorenda Pangantiho
 
   Patria Castigador
   Remedios Gabayeran
   Rosavilla Paz
 
   Peonota Castillo
   Letty Gallano
   Cherna Pedroso
 
   Adelta Castracion
   Alma Gallos
   Ismael Penecilla
 
   Benedicta Castro
   Merle Gelvezon
   Ana de la Piña
 
   Ida Catagus
   Suzette Germino
   Jeanette Perania
 
   Josefa Chong
   Josefina Gonzales
   Jessabel Piad
 
   Purificacion Comodero
   Nelfa Grasparil
   Ninfa Pilarca
 
   Rodita Conejar
   Agaputo Guevarra/h5>
   Victoria Pineda
 
   Rene Onario
   Aida Guillergan
   Recia Plana
 
   Danilo Palabrica
   Leah Gulfane
   Julie Retirado
 
   Linnie Rose Palabrica
   Bernabe Gumban Jr.
   Luz Saladar
 
   Rhodora Parreño
   Julieta Hebra
   Merdem Santiago
 
   Cecilia Perez
   Fe Herbilla
   Lolita Sayco
 
   Leticia Pillo
   Teresita Hofileña
   Edna Simpas
 
   Sonia Plagata
   Winifreda Andustan
   Abelardo Sindol
 
   Nelfa Pula
   Delfina Jabonillo
   Virginia Soliva
 
   Liberty Quiñonero
   Angelica Jalbuna
   Delfina Suderio
 
   Angelina Robite
   Elicia Jallorina
   Ermelinda Tabano
 
   Merlyn Ronquillo
   Delia Jastia
   Lydia Tarrazona
 
   Elenita Dacula
   Leyma Jastillano
   Magdalena Teves
 
   Romeo Dalisay
   GIlda Jimenea
   Merlinda Torda
 
   Luz Daria
   Gloria Vista
   Ofelia Tronco
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Cerdy Arañador
   Cynthia Isiderio
   Annie Rodica
 
   Esther Bastero
   Leticia Labit
   Rosie Santillan
 
   Rosette Belisario
   Sonie Laraño
   Gilda Sarmiento
 
   Editha Cabrejas
   Erlinda Ledesma
   Honorio Sencil
 
   Raquel Crucero
   Elisea Oropel
   Conchita Torre
 
   Norma Dator
   Nelia Pachoco
   Haydee Valencia
 
   Cheddie Depakakibo
   Carlos Palmejar Jr.
   Victoria Vego
 
   Elsie Elumba
   Ninon Parra
   Rachel Villavert
 
   Prosesa Gille
   Alberto de la Peña
   Tong Wah Woo
 
   Famela Hipolito
   
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1966-1967

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Reynaldo Acot
   Jemima Fabila
   Lela Mangcal
 
   Mariquita Alba
   Carmelina Favila
   Rogelia Moscoso
 
   Zenaida Alegre
   Lelina Forro
   Irenea Occeño
 
   Rebecca Ambos
   Cecillieta Fuentes
   Concepcion Olivares
 
   Silvina Arroyo
   Luvisminda Ga
   Rene Onario
 
   Rebecca Azores
   Erlinda Gales
   Danilo Palabrica
 
   Lolita Balag
   Editha Gambalan
   Linnie Rose Palabrica
 
   Belen Ballais
   Lemuel Gardose
   Rhodora Parreño
 
   Thelma Banzuelo
   Norma Gelito
   Cecilia Perez
 
   Nenita Barrios
   Gloria Gensaya
   Leticia Pillo
 
   Erlinda Bellena
   Alice Gerado
   Sonia Plagata
 
   Ramonita Brasileño
   Jimmy Grande
   Nelfa Pula
 
   Teodorita Bugante
   Perla Habaña
   Liberty Quiñonero
 
   Clemente Buyco
   Oscar Huerbas
   Angelina Robite
 
   Benito Caipang
   Elsa Eligan
   Merlyn Ronquillo
 
   Shergie Cajilig
   Aurora Jamotillo
   Rowena Santiago
 
   Elena Cantara
   Haydee Jayaon
   Marieta Selibio
 
   Angela Cervera
   Osrox Jesalva
   Teresita Simoy
 
   Azuncion Colada
   Evelyn Jola
   Eva Solinap
 
   Azuncion Comodero
   Lolita Jolorte
   Cerla Somo
 
   Florentina Comuelo
   Elvessa Juarez
   Elisa Subaldo
 
   Ruperto Conde
   Lionel Junsay
   Lolita Surmieda
 
   Tomas Corpuz
   Jose Latañafrancia
   Betty Susteverio
 
   Caesar Cuayson
   Anita Lazarito
   Margarita Tono
 
   Noel Cuayson
   Teresita Jimenez
   Elena Tormon
 
   Crispina Dagohoy
   Rosario Manejar
   Angelita Valente
 
   Grace Deasis
   Erlinda Maravilla
   Aida Vasquez
 
   Rudeline Deleonio
   Melly Mayang
   
 
   Nena Dullesco
   Sampaguita Mayor
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Violeta Bracamonte
   Rosario Jupillo
   Felizardo Moscoso
 
   Edith Ganzon
   Bebit Lastimosa
   Norma Pora
 
   Marlena Genova
   Magdalena Maglunob
   Francisco Tuscano
 
   Rosario Jacano
   
   

 

 

SUMMER 1966

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Verbene Abanto
   Valeria Espinosa
   Angelina Maisado
 
   Alma Abordaje
   Nelida Ferrariz
   Erlinda Morales
 
   Clarita Antiza
   Chita Feruelo
   Yvonne Pentoy
 
   Pablito Babol
   Regina Garbosa
   Consejo Porras
 
   Cezar Cabalfin
   Dorina Hiasa
   Janet Robles
 
   Perferio Cabuhay
   Perlisita Jagorin
   Cristanta Rubino
 
   Clarita Carbonell
   Catalina Jalbuna
   Mabuhay Sales
 
   Paquito Caro
   Lenita Java
   Elsa Suero
 
   Lucia de la Cruz
   Hazel Laruya
   Elizabeth Tupaz
 
   Nekia de la Cruz
   Rufina Lozada
   Carlos Valdes
 
   Cecilia Defante
   
   Lucia Valencia
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Rhoda Gilvoligaya
   Aida Quijano
   Reynaldo de los Santos
 
   Alicia Hortelano
   Corazon Robles
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1965-1966

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Lucy Abario
   Lilia Cuardra
   Anita Lancero
 
   Betty Aboltivo
   Aida Dalumpines
   Maja Lao
 
   Alma Abordaje
   Flora Damaso
   Ludovico Lapar
 
   Delia Abrigo
   Leonora Decrepito
   Sonia Latonero
 
   Virginia Acanto
   Betty Delicana
   Nilda Lauron
 
   Helen Acervo
   Helen Demetillo
   Elsa Legita
 
   Merlinda Advincula
   Nenita Depra
   Emile Lim
 
   Glenda Amisola
   Basilio Dignadice
   Salvacion Mantua
 
   Adet Andrada
   Apolonio Dimaclid
   Salvacion Morales
 
   Adelia Angelo
   Sonita Ditchella
   Erlinda Nietes
 
   Monica Anino
   Mercedes Dolendo
   Gil Orantes
 
   Haydee Aragones
   Emma Doriquez
   Vienna Oro
 
   Carmen Arañador
   Lilian Doromal
   Erlinda Paredes
 
   Nora Arandela
   Majelende Drilon
   Dina Pampo
 
   Victoria Arjona
   Rosenda Eslaban
   Vivian Parreño
 
   Felsy Arroyo
   Jesusa Eslabon
   Nancy Patrimonio
 
   Anita Balajadia
   Pura Estrella
   Presentacion Paulite
 
   Anita Balance
   Gloria Fajanila
   Violeta Paulite
 
   Erlinda Bañal
   Niel Figuracion
   Mendy Peneza
 
   Jimena Barrato
   Flor Gabiano
   Julie Penit
 
   Lolita Bardinas
   Rizalina Gallenero
   Elsie Piccio
 
   Zenaida Barrioga
   Vicenrina Galuego
   Susanita Porqouz
 
   Liberty Bastarriche
   Mildred Ganchero
   Elena Quijano
 
   Ledwina Bernardo
   Miguel Gape
   Nelly Rendaje
 
   Gilda Biñas
   Regina Garbosa
   Carmencita de los Reyes
 
   Lourdes Bolongan
   Evelina Gargania
   Urduja Sanza
 
   Diana Bona
   Rose Marie Garrido
   Rosalina Sinco
 
   Evangeline Bonete
   Marietta Genciano
   Pedro Sinorio
 
   Felix But
   Victoria Gesulgon
   Elias Solidum
 
   Juliet Cabalfin
   Thelma Golez
   Segundina Somes
 
   Erlinda Caborubias
   Luvisminda Grade
   Fe Soqueña
 
   Nannie Calawod
   Fe Guillergan
   Rosalinda Sotelo
 
   Rebecca Capaque
   Fredeswinda Hapitan
   Eden Tabinas
 
   Belma Carmen
   Dorina Hiasa
   Cinderilla Tamonan
 
   Maria Carnate
   Luneta Huyong
   Corazon Tamonan
 
   Rosalina Casidsid
   Zenaida Insular
   Purita Tañeza
 
   Renee Castigador
   Donato Israel
   Zenaida Tolentino
 
   Marina Castillo
   Marietta Jagna-an
   Perla Tolog
 
   Delano Castronuevo
   Elsie Javelosa
   Merle Traviña
 
   Carmelina Cejar
   Erlinda Joligon
   Tarhata Tupaz
 
   Nathaniel Centano
   Elsa Jolito
   Leyda Valencia
 
   Consuelo Chong
   Erlinda Julipa
   Ninfa Valencia
 
   Gertrudes Clamucha
   Shirley Lala
   Merle Vicencio
 
   Cristeta Cotrador
   Helen Lames
   Leonardita Villa
 
   Nelia de la Cruz
   Delicia Lanaja
   Jocelyn Villaruel
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Mary Bastero
   Francisca Garcia
   Concepcion Poblacion
 
   Erlinda Borra
   Wynie Giganto
   Phebe Yacusalme
 
   Merlinda Diesto
   Phoebe Nichols
   Natividad Torillo

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1965-1966

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Rafaela, Abelende
   Julieta Dizon
   Merla Padrones Gasendo
 
   Clarita Antisa
   Leticia Duller
   Cerena Parreño
 
   Teresita Aracena
   Lucia Fernandez
   Delia Patricio
 
   Ninfa Araneta
   Esperanza Firma
   Madeline Pendon
 
   Oliva Babac
   Aurea Franco
   Argondenia Peniano
 
   Dedinia Baguioro
   Lilian Gahuman
   Herminigildo Pillo
 
   Letty Bando
   Jobette Garrido
   Aida Quijano
 
   Lera Lee Barabona
   Erlinda Gatila
   Soledad Quimpo
 
   Linette Bermejo
   Aurora Gargantuca
   Leticia Rafols
 
   Florencia Buenavides
   Susanita Generales
   Alicia Refol
 
   Corazon Bugna
   Letty Gillera
   Lagrimas Saclauso
 
   Buelah Cachopero
   Lores Guillergan
   Minviluz Salero
 
   Norma Caduada
   Jelly Heramis
   Neda Sarmiento
 
   Salvacion Capacio
   Calvin Imperial
   Marietta Segovia
 
   Cecilia de Castillo
   Nida Jimiera
   Enrique Silbe
 
   Violeta Corpuz
   Aurora Jolipa
   Anita Solis
 
   Evelyn Cortuna
   Juanita Juaneza
   Lavinia Suggang
 
   Evelina Dayonot
   Nilda Libo-on
   Leticia Taberma
 
   Phoebe Demagillo
   Nemia Lucero
   Fabiolarita Tallo
 
   Erlinda Diesmo
   Flor Magsipoc
   Germit Tolentino
 
   Noelita Diesto
   Amor Epifanio Mariano
   Augusto Tumnos
 
   Omega Diesto
   Imelda Matutino
   Maude Tupas
 
   Harry Dignadice
   Amalia Millares
   Catherine Villaruz
 
   Ludovico Dimaclid
   Eriberta MIsson
   Josefa Villegas
 
   Nona Divinagracia
   Corazon Montano
   Purissima Yap
 
   Julieta Doromal
   Annabella Obillos
   Teresita Zaldarriaga
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Evaline Rose Arandela
   Merian Cañal
   Elista Libo-on
 
   Ramonita Brion
   Maria Bonita Gayanilo
   Sonia Rico

 

 

SUMMER 1965

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Palencia Ablan
   Doris Cuñada
   Norma Nepomuceno
 
   Carmelina Allaga
   Antonietta Deypalubos
   Raul Onario
 
   Ludovico Amaro
   Violeta Diaz
   Elsie Pedregosa
 
   Tito Arcena
   Velina Liluma
   Daisy Primero
 
   Erlinda Borra
   Belsezar Legita
   Victoria Veñegas
 
   Majilia Chin
   Nieves Lizare
   Vicenta Villareal
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Wilfreda Aligarbes
   Nhilda Gaton
   Ulafe Mena
 
   Jose Carumba
   Ampha Meebuchong
   Remedios Vilches
 
   Maylinda Diesto
   
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1964-1965

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Gilda Abad
   Hermenigilda Masa
   Silveria Santillan
 
   Mercedes Aficionado
   Gloria Mendame
   Julio Sontillanosa
 
   Rosita Alabado
   Ma. Victoria Mental
   Nenita Sarreño
 
   Cynthia Alerta
   Eddie Mercano
   Nelly Señeres
 
   Real Alocilija
   Lorna Mission
   Nayma Selido
 
   Alleta Alojado
   Juanita Mostacho
   Herminia Sican
 
   Ludovico Amaro
   Vilma Navarro
   Inocencia Silbor
 
   Nancy Aplaon
   Nenita Navigar
   Azucena Silvestre
 
   Tito Arcenas
   Alma Nicolas
   Adelina Singson
 
   Nilda Archide
   Leopoldo Noblezada
   Adela Soldevilla
 
   Lilina Asumbra
   Loda Onifa
   Leerie Solis
 
   Milrose Ayupan
   Vittorio Orcajada
   Eduardo Sombito
 
   Vilma Balayan
   Nemia Pabriaga
   Rolie Sombito
 
   Natividad Jagonase
   Nora Palermo
   Josefina Sonza
 
   Aida Jagonio
   Consuelo Palmares
   Leonora Sullano
 
   Roberto Jainga
   Eleonor Pangatihon
   Angelina Surilla
 
   Brenda Jalandoni
   Edna Paraico
   Filomena Tagle
 
   Lydia Jamelo
   Lourdes Parcon
   Proserpina Tambo
 
   Rogelia Janay
   Aida Pedroso
   Sylvia Tan
 
   Linda Javellana
   Raquel Pedregosa
   Joelito Ting
 
   Emma Javier
   Vilma Penecilla
   Rosalinda Tolentino
 
   Arturo Jubelag
   Jeaneth Plagata-Villa
   Welcita Tamayan
 
   Nerissa Labis
   Thelma Petes
   Ally Tupas
 
   Nemia Lapastora
   Janet Puchero
   Luz Turalba
 
   Merlita Librando
   Yolanda Puchero
   Rudy Valencia
 
   Gregoria Lizada
   Josie Refol
   Madolin Verdeflor
 
   Nieves B. Lizare
   Fely Resurrection
   Nelita Yudelmo
 
   Ivy Malunda
   Pedro Sabando
   Justo Zapanta
 
   Eliezer Maquiling
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Wilfreda Aligarbes
   Ruth Nuñez
   Gracia Bella
 
   Abela Castronuevo
   Angela Paulino
   Violeta Lagulao
 
   Marietta Ciupan
   Naida Suganob
   Esperanza Villanueva
 
   Oscar Matutina
   
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1964-1965

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Zenaida Abonado
   Dolores Defante
   Heidi Namo
 
   Felisa Alcalde
   Marcela Delgado
   Filipinas Nicer
 
   Serapio Alfeche
   Mamerto Delmo
   Salvador Obrogoso
 
   Perla Aloquina
   Monica Delmo
   Fe Orrica
 
   Nena Amar
   Myrna Demonteverde
   Maida Pausa
 
   Zinnia Anam
   Zenaida Deocampo
   Nenita Pavillar
 
   Eleonor Aragon
   Corazon Dureza
   Delia Fe
 
   Levy Asendente
   Rogelio Esguerra
   Neda Palopero
 
   Policarpio Avario
   Liberty Fabella
   Luz Pradilla
 
   Zenaida Baltazar
   Milagros Faldas
   Eugenia Prudente
 
   Perla Bancolo
   Carmelita de la Flor
   Natividad Refol
 
   Higina Barte
   Fe Gelera
   Leoncia Sariritan
 
   Ligaya Basco
   Nelson Glasparel
   Manuel Simpas
 
   Leonida Blancia
   Lucrecia Gupalor
   Elsie Solis
 
   Thelma Brusas
   Evelyn Hortillosa
   Nelia Sombria
 
   Fely Cadut
   Nelly Hupanda
   Adela Soncuya
 
   Merle Cartagena
   Vilma Hagna-an
   Eva Suelan
 
   Rhoda Castromayor
   Merlinda Lapating
   Minda Serantes
 
   Marietta Catedral
   Pura Lureña
   Jaime Tan
 
   Violeta Clataro
   Emma Macabales
   Felicidita Tandug
 
   Lydia Consumo
   Magina Montaña
   Azucena Talaman
 
   Caridad Convocar
   Carmencita Navianos
   Perla Tarmucha
 
   Efigenia Dalisay
   Victory Necor
   Nilda Tupaz
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Nelida Dy
   Lucy Portal
   Rosario Cala-or
 
   Azucena Jagonilo
   Lucy Lademora
   
 

Elementary Teacher's Certificate

 
   Ayupan, Milrose
   Hilaus Mellie
   Angelita Deocampo
 
   Rosita Alabano
   
   

 

 

SUMMER 1964

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Fe de Asis
   Eulogio Española
   Liboria Odi
 
   Elisa Buga-ay
   Lucy Forro
   Merly Po
 
   Marina Cejalvo
   Teresita Garcia
   Vivien Rubino
 
   Nestor Clemente
   Noella Gebala
   Catalina Solidum
 
   Delaita de la Cruz
   Rosa Merlo
   Gloria Soquita
 
   Nayda Dato-on
   Fe Nolasco
   Dolores Tamba
 
   Vesta Escrupulo
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Heide Acio
   Ester Borro
   Belen Deocades
 
   Cynthia Alisasaguin
   Jose Carumba
   Valantin Guartero
 
   Rigelio Arnao
   Abelito Dagohoy
   Minviluz Hortillosa

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1963-1964

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Sosita Abiado
   Mary May Fabella
   Rosario Landa
 
   Belen Anotado
   Lucila Fernandez
   Lilia Langa
 
   Rufina Artez
   Aurora Ferrer
   Roma Lasaga
 
   Fe de Asis
   Phoebe Figueroa
   Editha Lim
 
   Rogelio Asong
   Alita Fojas
   Elda Lirazan
 
   Aida Baldivia
   Lucy Forro
   Elena Montalvo
 
   Hallie Balleras
   Hildan Fran
   Virginia Morcillo
 
   Carmelo Basco
   Porferio Frange
   Julieta Occeña
 
   Elsa Borra
   Teresita Sabito
   Ofelia Octaviano
 
   Policronia Bustamante
   Leticia Gadian
   Celerina Onato
 
   Normalita Caballero
   Lorna Gaje
   Rose Palmejar
 
   Rafaela Caballero
   Emiliana Galeno
   Paciencia Panes
 
   Julis Cajilig
   Erlinda Garibay
   Geraldine Pascual
 
   Necita Candole
   Guadalupe Gasapo
   Elenea Pinosa
 
   Hector Canimo
   Consolacion Gauran
   Doegracias Pondales
 
   Sergia Casquejo
   Gliceria Gelera
   Rosalinda Ramos
 
   Lucy Catalogo
   Marlyne Genise
   Narsene Reyes
 
   Dionesia Cepe
   Yolanda Geolingo
   Esperanza Robles
 
   Ma. Eleonor de la Cruz
   Dolly Gonzales
   Ninfa Salamanca
 
   Enedina Dayan-Dayan
   Susanita Gonzales
   Araceli Salas
 
   Erlinda Depacto
   Benjamen Grasparil
   Isabelita Solis
 
   Ildefonso Detangco
   Nenita Gumban
   Gloria Soquita
 
   Minda Deverala
   Generosa Hortillosa
   Ireneo Sumugat
 
   Belen Diamante
   Thelma Ilisan
   Alez Tanong
 
   Jaida Dimamay
   Letty Jamotillo
   Justina Tan
 
   Narey Doromal
   Violeta Jadidando
   Luella Tingson
 
   Leda Dullesco
   Nelia Jimenea
   Renoni Tingson
 
   Godofredo Dureza
   Nena Lagarto
   Eddie Villareal
 
   Cresecia Echon
   Sebastian La Guardia
   Wilfredo Ybera
 
   Fely Embajador
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Perlita Albaladejo
   Doreta Catoera
   Zenaida Libo-on
 
   Shella Bellosollo
   Emma de la Cruz
   
 

Elementary Teacher's Certificate

 
   Rosita Alabado
   Lucresia Gupalor
   Leoncia Sariritan
 
   Perla Aloquina
   Natividad Jagonase
   Enriqueta Sible
 
   Raul Amo
   Aida Jagonio
   Elsie Solis
 
   Perla Bancolo
   Pura Loreña
   Adela Singcuya
 
   Marietta Catedral
   Eddie Mercano
   Fe Soqueña
 
   Caridad Convocar
   Carmencita Naviamos
   Jaime Tan
 
   Serena Cordero
   Salvador Obregoso
   Clara Torres
 
   Marcela Delgado
   Maida Pausa
   Perla Tremucha
 
   Rogelio Eaguerra
   Neda Pelopero
   
 
   Carmelita de la Flor
   Natividad Refol
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1963-1964

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Elpidia Ahumada
   Alicia Fetiza
   Honorata Omdaio
 
   Emilio Amar
   Salvacion Garcia
   Jeanni Pagunsan
 
   Erlinda Amen
   Rhoda Gebolinga
   Jaime Panaguiton
 
   Emma Bariles
   Warlita Grafane
   Carmelina Postremo
 
   Juliana Barrientos
   Fely Importante
   Isidra Sangco
 
   Adelaida Berina
   Maji Jimiera
   Remia Silbor
 
   Loreto Borro
   Virginia Jolorte
   Valeriana Sinoy
 
   Rady Camiña
   Eva Lagdamen
   Generosa Solatorio
 
   Veronica Camiña
   Lorna Lames
   Xenia Solidum
 
   Cecil Cuñada
   Lea Lemery
   Teresita Sombilona
 
   Ricardo Dalisay
   Erlinda Lim
   Perlita Tono
 
   Magdalena Defacto
   Flossie Malaga
   Nelly Traviña
 
   Elizabeth Dime
   Violeta Moscoso
   Mercedes Valde
 
   Lecita Domingo
   Linda Obidos
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Roberto Atutubo
   Zosimo Gentugaya
   Nelly Ruelo
 
   Orosia Carnaje
   Emilio Latoza
   
 

Elementary Teacher's Certificate

 
   Felisa Alcalde
   Nancy Doromal
   Benjamin Grasparil
 
   Rufina Artuz
   Leda Dullesco
   Nena Lagarto
 
   Rogelio Asung
   Fely Embajador
   Lilia Langa
 
   Carmelo Basco
   Eulogio Española
   Roma Lasaga
 
   Ligaya Basco
   Mary May Fabella
   Editha Lim
 
   Rafaela Caballero
   Alita Fojas
   Norma Nepomoceno
 
   Dionesia Cepe
   Porferio Frange
   Fe Nolasco
 
   Asuncion Colada
   Teresita Garcia
   Paciencia Panes
 
   Elnora Cosebit
   Guadalupe Gasapo
   Mareene Reyes
 
   Eleonor de la Cruz
   Marlyn Genise
   Angelina Robite
 
   Erlinda Depacto
   Yolanda Geolingo
   Eva Suelan
 
   Jaida Dimamay
   Susanita Gonzales
   Ireneo Sumugat
 
   Godofredo Dureza
   
   

 

 

SUMMER 1963

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Lucita Alabado
   Librada Dioso
   Luvizminda Lim
 
   Gloria Aldamia
   Leticia Dollolasa
   Rebecca Losaria
 
   Yolanda Ani
   Mauricio Dumagpi
   Xerres Macaso
 
   Felipe Bautista
   Sylvia Feria
   Elvira Magsipoc
 
   Felina Bellena
   Rebecca de Guzman
   Luna Reyes
 
   Reynalda Cabrillos
   Lydia Jordan
   Corazon Suelo
 
   Henrieta Cartagena
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Adelina Aguda
   Emelina Lamis
   Soledad Parcia
 
   Clarita Cartagena
   Jesus Larang
   Leo Peneza
 
   Estela Evangelista
   Amelia Marona
   Erlinda Roxas
 
   Angelica Inayan
   Gaudencio Palencia
   Nonito Tan
 

Elementary Teacher's Certificate

 
   Juana Alcantara
   Magdalena Defacto
   Eva Lagdamen
 
   Florencio Apistar
   Maylinda Diesto
   Erlinda Lim
 
   Mamerto Ariete
   Fely Importante
   Jeannie Pagunsan
 
   Ruperto de la Cruz
   Virginia Jolorte
   Xenia Solidum

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1962-1963

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Lucibar Baclor
   Lilybeth Doronila
   Aida Paster
 
   Herna Bacolod
   Levy Fran
   Rosalinda Relano
 
   Vilma Balleza
   Rosalinda Fulgueras
   Cicilo Ruelo
 
   Pilar Ballenas
   Dolores Gabio
   Remedios Sampuego
 
   Lucia Baltazar
   Ney Gaje
   Fe Sebastian
 
   Emerita Baylon
   Manuel Goboy
   Selfide Segovia
 
   Thelma Beatisula
   Beulah Hisona
   Ophelia Senon
 
   Marcelina Casiple
   Nieves Jardeleza
   Salvacion Silveo
 
   Teresita Cayanan
   Lydia Jordan
   Fe Solis
 
   Cecilia Cebritas
   Marieta Juanito
   Leticia Suarez
 
   Hermogena Colorado
   Luvizminda Lim
   Epifania Subade
 
   Esila Crasco
   Ofelia Lumio
   Alfredo Tachado
 
   Aida Degayo
   Erlinda Maestecampo
   Pacita Tan
 
   Patria Degayo
   Otilia Padilla
   Zenaida Tan
 
   Susanita Dacula
   Rhodora Pajaro
   Estela Vecino
 
   Lydia Dogoldogol
   Emma Pascual
   Angelina Yañez
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Thelma Anotado
   Rogelio Foja
   Lualhati Somblon
 
   Rogelio Arnao
   Roberto Narciso
   Virgenia Tuburan
 
   Augusto de la Cruz
   Carmen Pama
   Edna Aujero
 
   Similita Derecho
   
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1962-1963

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Anita Ang
   Rosa Flores
   Margarita Padilla
 
   Elvira Antonio
   Melros Gaurano
   Lilia Palec
 
   Felicias Basa
   Linda Jamili
   Norma de los Reyes
 
   Betty Basinang
   Eleonor Jolito
   Lilia Tan
 
   Patria Bermejo
   Perla Joperatum
   Fortunato Tan
 
   Lucy Bolivar
   Emma Layador
   Ninfa Torillo
 
   Patria Chingco
   Roberto Losaria
   Angeles Tronzo
 
   Beinvenido Condes
   Regina Maguad
   Wenro Tupas
 
   Mercedita Datorin
   Lilia Modesto
   Alita Varona
 
   Alice Ello
   Pilar Marigon
   Gilda Vegafria
 
   Veronica Fernando
   Sol Nolido
   Violeta Yunque
 
   Evelyn Firma
   Florencia Pabriaga
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Normalita Caballero
   Jovita Iligan
   Rebecca Layos

 

 

SUMMER 1962

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Jose M. Bantolo
   Elvessa Estaris
   Lucia Panabe
 
   Leah Dime
   Emilia Geagoni
   Rosilla Silva
 
   Rosita Española
   Guadalupe Lim
   Flora Yap
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Eleonor Dean
   Felisa Alorin
   Juana Occeña
 
   Cornelio Lurica
   Nemesia Gomez
   Teresita Palmares
 
   Eva Veria
   
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1961-1962

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Fe Dy Amarante
   Patria Ladiao
   Nieves Sonza
 
   Carmen Aposaga
   Eleonor de Leon
   Violeta Tronzon
 
   Eledena Arib
   Guadalupe Lim
   Lucita Tario
 
   Helen Baltazar
   Lorna Mirar
   Thelma Velado
 
   Eleonor Dean
   Salvacion Molina
   Leonila Villaflor
 
   Teresita Dioneo
   Lydia Mojeno
   Alicia de la Peña
 
   Perla Galeno
   Helen Onario
   Anita Dalipe
 
   Leonila Galido
   Rosalinda Pabiona
   Nelly Lirasan
 
   Trigina Geronimo
   Angelita Porras
   Rosalinda Mijares
 
   Genny Graellos
   Florita Sabay
   Amelia Pallon
 
   Darla Huervas
   Magdalena Salarda
   Elma Solas
 
   Maternidad Jalandoni
   Rosella Silva
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Moreta Delno
   Josefina Solivio
   Gloria Alpas
 
   Irene Penuela
   Chita Andaya
   Herminia Pegore
 
   Guadalupe
   
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1961-1962

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Hominado Deramos
   Milea Gascon
   Alejandra Montebon
 
   Pedro Dimaclid
   Cheerilita Gillegao
   Rosita Padrones
 
   Niela Esmalla
   Ruth Huelar
   Editha Salvador
 
   Ninfa Estrope
   Thelma Jamayo
   Winena Tabaque
 
   Maura Frange
   Nenita Labatorio
   Erlinda Veñegas

 

 

SUMMER 1961

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Corazon Alpas
   Lilia Gensaya
   Zenaida Patriarca
 
   Amparo Depasucat
   Guillermina Kilayko
   Lilia Noble
 
   Elsa Escaño
   Avelina Magsico
   Calina Salpantan
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Lilia Altura
   Evelyn Hidalgo
   Milea Gascon
 
   Leda Arandela
   Roberto Juayan La
   Cheerlita Gillegno
 
   Leonisa Araque
   Regalado Lapidez
   Regina Maguad
 
   Teofila Bernabat
   Ledela Matulac
   Elnora Sorioso
 
   Erile Dorillo
   Cosejo Sequito
   Epifania Subada
 
   Wenona Fortunado
   Ophelia Senon
   Angeles Tronzon
 
   Melros Gaurano
   
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1960-1961

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Edith Alcazar
   Leda Gerona
   Rowena Luntao
 
   Luisa Baleña
   Resurreccion Gomes
   Elizabeth Marigon
 
   Nerie de la Cruz
   Consuelo Heler
   Salvacion Narida
 
   Conchita Damasco
   Celedonia Hormigoso
   Cynthia Quioyo
 
   Myrna Dele
   Roquita Imbang
   Piameta Sanchez
 
   Nenita Derequito
   Carmen Jastia
   Norita Sudario
 
   Luzviminda Fabila
   Violeta Jayaon
   Ester Valenzuela
 
   Margot Ferrer
   Monina Lontiong
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Rebecca Billanes
   Fe Seneriches
   Eufemia Villa
 
   Sueda Datoon
   Lilia Tagnia
   Esther Villasor
 
   Inocencio Parcon
   Bonifacio Tumogdan
   Gloria Villoso

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1960-1961

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Dolores Celis
   Anacleta Flores
   Lydia Obsiana
 
   Leticia Carlos
   Erlinda Macabebe
   Zenaida Perla
 
   Dory Estrullo
   Cecilia Mallada
   Laureana Salvado
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Leticia Famatiga
   Rose Marie Roddy
   Purificacion Fabila
 
   Delfina Libero
   
   

 

 

SUMMER 1960

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Natalia Belarmino
   Rosario Garcia
   Gerardo Yumen
 
   Mercia Castronuevo
   Candelaria Sontillanosa
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Nelly Denuna
   Rachel Columbres
   

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1959-1960

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Gallardo, Lilia
   Guevara, Judith
   Quioyo, Fe Dencia
 
   Geagoni, Emilia
   Naranjo, Nilda
   Siason, Esther
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Bacolod, Ella
   Gencianeo, Blanquita
   Ilanga, Belen
 
   Bastero, Ann
   Geronimo, Priscilla
   Guillergan, Eva
 
   Bergante, Eva
   Grasparil, Eva
   Lobaton, Antonia
 
   Elumir, Leonila
   Hautea, Erlinda
   Soberano, Herminia

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1959-1960

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Herbilla, Vina
   Roblete, Delecia Ro
   Roxas, Ida
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Mabunay, Jose
   Sorioso Elnora
   

 

 

SUMMER 1959

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Alfecho, Pelagia
   Cauntic Magdalena
   Sanchez, Gloria
 
   Bernaldes, Elda
   Galeno Lydia
   Sunio, Milagros
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Barrieses, Dalisay
   Hormigoso, Celedonia
   Marzoña, Cezar
 
   Carmen, Joefina Del
   Divinagracia, Evelyn
   Montero, Filomena
 
   Divinagracia, Chloe
   Ledesma, Adela
   Peñaflorida, Lily

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1958-1959

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Avance, Restituta
   Franco, Lina
   Manaay, Trinidad
 
   Carnaje, Basilisa
   Manaay, Angela
   Traviña, Lody
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Alfuente, Edna
   Garcia, Esperanza
   Lasconia, Lolita
 
   Bologino, Ethel
   Hormigoso, Celedonia
   Sanchez, Wilhelmina
 
   Crispo, Alicia
   Jalbuna, Thelma
   

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1958-1959

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Basa, Nelly
   Quinto, Lilia
   Villasor, Erlinda
 
   Grasparel, Nobleza
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Sanlap, Rachel
   
   

 

 

SUMMER 1958

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Alcubilla, Esther
   Dolenda, Escolastica
   Remollata, Estanislao
 
   Aborde, Enriqueta
   Lope, Lilia
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Anovert, Antonieta
   Espina, Margarito
   Recardo, Juanita
 
   Bansuelo, Sylvia
   Palma, Pedro
   Vega, Francisco de la

 

 

SECOND SEMESTER 1957-1958

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Antonio, Inocencio
   Celis, Alicia
   Rendon, Cornelio
 
   Bernaldes, Leonor
   Quioyo, Adelina
   Tabares, Simplicia
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Acosta, Leonisa
   Diesto, Lorna
   Hortelano, Ildefonso
 
   Baban, Geraldine
   Emmanuel, Victoria
   Sobredo, Emilio
 
   Carnaje, Basilia
   Falsis, Clarita
   Vega, Francisco de la
 
   Dais, Dora
   Geroy, Leony
   Zamar, Sylvia

 

 

FIRST SEMESTER 1957-1958

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Ellag, Lauro
   Laude, Guillermo
   

 

 

SUMMER 1957

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Diaz, Norma
   Umadhay, Celso
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Damasco, Lope
   Ledesma, Angeles
   Tupaz, Daisy
 
   Labitoria, Andres
   
   

 

 

1957

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Albaran, Rosette
   Hernando, Esperanza
   Quibrar, Leonila
 
   Amyer, Lelina
   Hinong, Teresita
   Ramirez, Pricilla
 
   Barrato, Josefina
   Junsay, Daniel
   Rosario, Patria del
 
   Carmen, Ines
   Jalbuna, Emma
   Sarabia, Virginia
 
   Coloquio, Carmen
   Magsipoc, Delia
   Silva, Lea
 
   Diaz, Domingo
   Molina, Florentina
   Ting, Betty
 
   Embajador, Amalia
   Parinal, Julieta
   Tupaz, Edith
 
   Girado, Jovita
   
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Bais, Sadrac
   Ellaga, Lauro
   Patricio, Ramon
 
   Baiera, Marcos
   Jao, Rosario
   Sandoval, Aurea
 
   Cambel, Nenita
   Lindero, Azucena
   Telleran, Estelita
 
   Dajay, Lilia
   Machitar, Gloria
   Villanueva, Guillermo
 
   Duran, Gloria
   
   

 

 

1956

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Bacay, Rodolfo
   Consebit, Concepcion
   Labatorio, Carmelina
 
   Apolonio, Palmejar
   Cordero, Cristina
   Ozano, Constancia
 
   Sabando, Ramon
   Dais, Omega
   Pastera, Dolores
 
   Aguacito, Concepcion
   Decolongon, Angeles
   Pedroso, Rosario
 
   Bas, Julieta
   Delmo, Milagros
   Porras, Nelly
 
   Basanes, Visitacion
   Docejo, Coronacion
   Ramos, Margarita
 
   Behanio, Estelita
   Estante, Nelly
   Robillo, Norma
 
   Benal, Amparo
   Estelloso, Nelia
   Sabillano, Cresenciana
 
   Betita, Excelsa
   Fajutrao, Agapita
   Servanes, Vilma
 
   Beton, Rosita
   Gangoso, Elenia
   Sinoy, Consuelo
 
   Burgos, Angelica
   Gencianeo, Lilia
   Somes, Felicidad
 
   Cababaan, Aurora
   Giner, Alicia
   Sorioso, Anita
 
   Cabado, Patrocinia
   Harder, Marieta
   Sotomil, Bibiana
 
   Cabanatisan, Gorgonia
   Hormillosa, Lilia
   Sudario, Hendrina
 
   Cambel, Nenita
   Hortelano, Letecia
   Vilches, Generosa
 
   Carmen, Fidela
   Jalandoni, Concepcion
   Villaruel, Magdalena
 
   Chavez, Adela
   Jalique, Josefina
   
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Apistar, Florencio
   Celis, Dolores
   Jover, Margarita
 
   Casidsid, Mariano
   Degayo, Tarcela
   Lim, Theodora Lourdes
 
   Gange, Elias
   Dionio, Nora
   Nava, Esperanza
 
   Gonzales, Amadeo
   Fernandez, Azucena
   Orendain, Anita
 
   Regalado, Apolonio
   Gomez, Leonila
   Ramos, Rizalina
 
   Solmeo, Reginaldo
   Harder, Bienvenida
   Ronquillo, Adelaida
 
   Avilia, Lilian
   Janea, Cecilia
   Santiago, Rizalina
 
   Benedicto, Lilia
   Jarder, Cosette Victorias
   Tingson, Luella
 
   Castor, Juanita
   Jover Margarita
   Verzosa, Alita
 

Elementary Teacher's Certificate

 
   Bergante, Beatriz
   
   

 

 

1955

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Eugenio Amante
   Erlinda Elix
   Celerina Obedicon
 
   Trecilla Argallon
   Quirice Gerona
   Norma Omero
 
   Judith Avance
   Exaltacion Gange
   Pacita Paciente
 
   Cecilio Bolonon
   Nelly Latoza
   Antonieta Palma
 
   Herma Blancaflor
   Amalia Licaman
   Judith Pedroso
 
   Kahirup Demaisip
   Dafrose Magbanua
   Nelly Sarrosa
 
   Nelida Diaz
   Jovita Maulit
   Gloria Serma
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Eliseo Abario
   Vipa Fernandez Lahaylahay
   Consejo Paniza
 
   Felipe Abogador
   Selma Gargarita
   Paula Pitpitan
 
   Tranquilino Bergante
   Perla Genosa
   Ofelia Robles
 
   Milagros Bergara
   Alicia Giner
   Fe Saldavia
 
   Gilda Blanca
   Marcelino Libardo
   Gregorio Sin
 
   Elizabeth Buenafe
   Editha Linterna
   Catalina Sombito
 
   Julia Caldito
   Alma de Lorfin
   Teresita Sonquit
 
   Linda Capaciete
   Angela Mana-ay
   Rebecca Sumanga
 
   Teresita Celis
   Honorato Marquilencia
   Placida Taculme
 
   Elizabeth Diocson
   Rosario Monteclaro
   Marina Trinidad
 
   Alejandro Esponilla
   Ramon Paolonpon
   

 

 

1954

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 
   Adelina Dogoldogol
   Magalena Casipe
   Andres Malimbang
 
   Mercedes Doronilla
   Lolita Castro
   Florentina Pangantihon
 
   Columba Obeja
   Felisa Forro
   Santiaga Samulde
 
   Gertrudes Poral
   Edith Gabrillo
   Flora Saul
 
   Nora Barrido
   Eurofrosina Galeno
   Prepedigna Taberna
 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Rodolfo Alon
   Milagros Liza
   Faustino Cabuguason
 
   Ananias Balajadia
   Leonisa Mabaquiao
   Sabina Candole
 
   Leon Banasig Jr.
   Cleofe Magdang
   Celerino Catolico
 
   Nora Barredo
   Aurora Magno
   Maria Deallo
 
   Erlinda Besaga
   Miriam Magno
   Rafael Gayares
 
   Teresita Diestro
   Nola Malacapay
   Mondita Genova
 
   Ester Z. Capanas
   Jesus Managuit
   Domingo Gepeilaga
 
   Jose Cardinal
   Pontenciana Millamena
   Teodora Maestral
 
   Daniel Casiple
   Maxima Montuya
   Nolly Mendoza
 
   Cecilia Chan
   Isabel Opelario
   Aquilina Paglomutan
 
   Jovita Cleofas
   Apolonio Palmejar
   Apolonio Palmejar
 
   Macario Consumo
   Ceferino Punsalan
   Delia Quimpo
 
   Celestino Cumla
   Pacita Ramos
   Magdalena Sinoy
 
   Lourdes Deocampo
   Felix Rice
   Caridad Sorzano
 
   Luz Doronilla
   Modesto Rice
   Cresencio Taligatos
 
   Teresita Ello
   Perla Sarmiento
   Mamerto Ariete
 
   Hilda A. Fernandez
   Lourdes Lolijon
   Milagros Delmo
 
   Jose Gelvoligaya Jr.
   Bienvenido Suares
   Fe Dieron
 
   Antonio Genesila
   Mendrina Sudario
   Brigida Estandarte
 
   Virginia Gentapanan
   Milagros Sunio
   Remedios Fernandez
 
   Buenconsejo, Gotera
   Blezilda Tan
   Perferio Mayordomo
 
   Elma Grino
   Gloria Vilches
   Daniel Naviamos
 
   Fe Gumana
   Claureana Alvarde
   Elisea Nazarro
 
   Felicidad Huelar
   Esperidion Alcubilla
   Maternidad Cabalfin
 
   Josefina Jalique
   Maria Armada
   Baltazar Java

 

 

1953

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Ernesto Bermejo
   Beatrice Alora
   Magdalena Kacildo
 
   Jose Bertiz Jr.
   Aniceta Baladiang
   Erlinda Matulac
 
   Zacarias Biñas
   Norma Cana
   Rebecca Mendoza
 
   Jovito Glerza
   Erlinda Conejar
   Remedios Nuñez
 
   Nicolas Martirez
   Rosario Decipulo
   Antonietta Palma
 
   Salvador Oñate
   Irene Deocares
   Judith Pedroso
 
   Evangeline Revicencio
   Remedios Doloso
   Patricia Peremne
 
   Eliseo Sonza
   Enriqueta Ellaga
   Gilda Tubar
 
   Jose Tuvilla
   Haydee Illenberger
   Agripina Veladiez
 
   Josefina Alianza
   
   
 

Elementary Teacher's Certificate

 
   Cecillo Balonon
   Nellie Jagonase
   Ofelia Santillan
 
   Concepcion Aguacito
   Emma Jalbuna
   Virginia Sarabia
 
   Gloria Albeza
   Gloria Jayaon
   Fe Servidad
 
   Anita Allon
   Maria Landazabal
   Leonila Siloterio
 
   Lorenza Amar
   Nelly Latoza
   Nelida Tabares
 
   Trecilla Argallon
   Josefina Legaspi
   Digna Taberna
 
   Lilia Bastareche
   Adela Leyble
   Francisca Tan
 
   Excelsa Betita
   Filomena Lim
   Natividad Tolentino
 
   Morita Bonifacio
   Anastacia Luneta
   Adelaida Vista
 
   Marina Casalmir
   Concepcion Mallorca
   Salvacion Albay
 
   Leonardo Casidsid
   Elvira Mayordomo
   Inocencia Antonio
 
   Leonila Castillo
   Saturnina Mequila
   Sergia Casquejo
 
   Edna Celo
   Adleina Montalban
   Nephali Jimenez
 
   Valeriana Conejar
   Celerina Obidicen
   Magdalena Juperatum
 
   Loreto Dequinan
   Constancia Ozano
   Alicia Laquerder
 
   Flora Felicio
   Ofelia Palma
   Luisa Licauan
 
   Conchita Geniza
   Angelina Palmejar
   Consolacion Lim
 
   Manuela Genova
   Florencia Sabran
   Ida Roxas
 
   Angela Gobuyan
   Margarita Salle
   Libertad Yap
 
   Nemesia Gomez
   Filomena Saludes
   

 

 

SUMMER 1952

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Andres Alba
   Francisco Gayares
   Baltazasar Manzanilla
 
   Antonio Alon
   Ruperto Gelvosa
   Emma Ortigoza
 
   Josefa Arguelles
   Ramon Genova
   Bibiana Pacifico
 
   Maximino Arroyo
   Thelma Geolingo
   Catalina Palma
 
   Agapito Baraquia
   Alfredo Girado
   Elsa Segura
 
   Arcadio Barrato Jr.
   Francisco Girado
   Rustice Siguenza
 
   Carlos Causing
   Damaso Jagonase
   Eugenio Sinoy
 
   Edilberto de la Cruz
   Cornelio Jagonio
   Avelina Suobiron
 
   Esperanza Dalumpines
   Lorna Javier
   Benjamin Vergara
 
   Pepita Diaz
   Juanito Jutare
   Consaladora Tueres
 
   Nona Dominado
   Matias Legarde
   
 
   Francisco Ganancial
   Rosa Leonardia
   
 

Elementary Teacher's Certificate

 
   Amparo Benal
   Celerino Cumia
   Andres Malimbag
 
   Andres Berbegal
   Elsa Flores
   Concepcion Mallorca
 
   Milagros Blancaflor
   Margarita Flores
   Jose Siruelo
 
   Magdalena Casipe
   Gerardi Gayatinea
   Josefina Somerano
 
   Lucia Callado
   Estrella Guanzon
   Digna Taberna

 

 

1952

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Federico Barrioga
   Carlos Tingson
   Lolita Golmayo
 
   Gil Biclar
   Dioscoro Trenzon
   Alicia Acosta
 
   Policronio Calmita
   Aurora Antonio
   Resi de Leon
 
   Rodolfo Claparels
   Dolores Belleza
   Trinidad Mana-ay
 
   Roque de la Cruz
   Rosita Bretario
   Bibiana Pacifico
 
   Jose Davila
   Nenita Cabalfin
   Florentina Porto
 
   Feliciano Denila
   Jocelyn Castronuevo
   Adelia Roxas
 
   Jesus Encena
   Esperanza Catedral
   Pacita Sabidong
 
   Paulino Geroche
   Mejelende Deala
   Benita Siononio
 
   Juan Gimeno
   Natalia Dofitas
   Adelina Solito
 
   Flaviano Mosquera
   Maria Dulla
   Lilia Sonza
 
   Loreto Pagsuguiron
   Estrella Eusala
   Lilia Suegay
 
   Salustiano Palma
   Mercedes Gallardo
   Perfecta Tamayo
 
   Felipe Pe Benito
   Honey Garim
   Ruth Tupas
 
   Feliciano Piamonte
   Jacobina Giralao
   Leontina Velmonte
 
   Feliensimo Senon
   
   
 

Elementary Teacher's Certificate

 
   Andres Berbegal
   Lucila Davila
   Columba Obilla
 
   Isaias Bionat
   Teresita Deaño
   Estrella Oro
 
   Catalino Ceballos
   Florinda Delonio
   Lilian Ortigoza
 
   Leopoldo Damasco
   Virginia Demoni
   Florentina Pagantihon
 
   Silverio Derecho
   Trinidad Demonteverde
   Adelina Palmares
 
   Igmedio Canate
   Gloria Dichosa
   Angeles Palomo
 
   Mariano Lebiero
   Lilia Diente
   Alejandra Pama
 
   Bonifacio Luzurriaga
   Gilda Elchicon
   Angelina Parreño
 
   Miguel Naviamos
   Hermenegilda Embajador
   Teofilo Parreño
 
   Eliseo Oliveros
   Maria Luz Era
   Amalia Pataranta
 
   Leopoldo Panes
   Enriqueta Escalona
   Ana Peñafiel
 
   Benjamen Perez
   Wilhelmina Estaris
   Adelina Peñaflor
 
   Deogracias Pondales
   Flavia Federico
   Nieves Peñalosa
 
   Francisco Quimba
   Gloria Fabila
   Enriqueta Penasa
 
   Dominador Rios
   Glafera Fundar
   Elfina Posaca
 
   Ramon Sabando
   Monserat Gabe
   Rosalina Porras
 
   Jose Siruelo
   Lucia Ganancial
   Catalina Puig
 
   Betty Abadillo
   Edith Gequillana
   Dominica Rada
 
   Isabel Abonado
   Ana Gonzales
   Adela Sabiano
 
   Rosal Abordo
   Gloria Granja
   Rosario Sagge
 
   Salome Alarba
   Juliet Guevara
   Santiaga Samuelde
 
   Betty Alcazar
   Anita Hechanova
   Milagros Sanches
 
   Salvacion Alojipan
   Teofila Hiso
   Flora Saul
 
   Abadesa Alon
   Lydia Jamelo
   Nicolasa Sazon
 
   Esperanza Alpas
   Ledilla Jimena
   Rosario Sepaya
 
   Aurora Amigable
   Asuncion Lagaña
   Leonora Solidarios
 
   Estelita Andarza
   Flora Damasan
   Virginia Solinap
 
   Flavia Apistar
   Angeles Lames
   Josefina Somerano
 
   Caridad Arillo
   Magdalena Lapides
   Felicidad Somes
 
   Elecita Bacabac
   Pacita Larroza
   Maria Somongsong
 
   Josefina Barrato
   Lilia Leagogo
   Julieta Sontillano
 
   Marina Blas
   Purisima Libo-on
   Adelina Sorolla
 
   Corazon Bonitillo
   Thelma Macahilo
   Maria Sotos
 
   Maxima Bretaña
   Soledad Madayag
   Segundina Tagabi
 
   Libertad Buñi
   Cecilia Mallada
   Rosario Tagle
 
   Angelina Burgos
   Leonor Mallo
   Olympia Tutama
 
   Mameta Burla
   Amalia Mallorca
   Fe Velmonte
 
   Maria Cabilogan
   Carolina Manon
   Elme Vencer
 
   Purificacion Cari
   Lilia Marceño
   Luz Villa
 
   Maura Carman
   Florentina Matulac
   Juanita Yap
 
   Gloria Carnaje
   Rosita Maulit
   Elena Buasaing
 
   Leonor del Castillo
   Rita Modesto
   Rosario Maalat
 
   Lolita Castro
   Magina Montaño
   Erlina Matulac
 
   Annie Catinoy
   Flor Muta
   Carmelina Quiñonero
 
   Felicidad Centeno
   Lilia Nabu-ab
   Rafaela Quitco
 
   Margarita Culili
   Gloria Narida
   Maria Solen
 
   Paciana Dato-on
   Columba Obeja
   

 

 

1951

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Alon, Cirilo
   Belandres, Febe
   Mirar, Agueda
 
   Badana, Roberto
   Borra, Maria
   Mondragon, Rosario
 
   Bañas, Maximo
   Caro, Aida
   Mosqueta, Heile
 
   Barrido, Oden
   Castillo, Consolacion
   Nobleza Remedios
 
   Buyco, Julian
   Ceballos, Angelina
   Robles Priscilla
 
   Delfin, Eliseo
   Deocampo, Josefina
   Samorillo, Pacita
 
   Españo, Modesto
   Duquilla, Elisea
   Sanoy, Aida
 
   Gaje, Manuel
   Ganaban, Luisa
   Sanob, Aurora
 
   Monserate, Fermin
   Gelvezon, Petra Teresa
   Silvela, Virginia
 
   Pabiona, Joel
   Gonzales, Bernardita
   Sornito, Nenita
 
   Salero, Moises
   Guzman, Consuelo
   Sotomil, Bibiana
 
   Abogada, Martha
   Janita, Purificacion
   Tolentino, Lourdes
 
   Arandela, Josefina
   Mamadis, Emilia
   Tupaz, Ester
 
   Balaguer, Elizabeth
   Medina, Simplicia
   
 

Elementary Teacher's Certificate

 
   Arandela, Josefina
   Babo, Elisa
   Mentor, Bienvenida
 
   Amuan, Rosita
   Garcia, Gertrudes
   Miciano, Felicitas
 
   Balaque, Lilia
   Gedangon, Aurelia
   Moises, Avelina
 
   Balasa, Calixta
   Gomez, Corazon
   Mombay, Lilia
 
   Balboa, Isidora
   Gonzales, Adelina
   Mosquera, Edith
 
   Barnabal, Tomasa
   Granada, Encarnacion
   Naviamos, Adoracion
 
   Baranco, Gilda
   Grecia, Lilia
   Nuñal, Preciosa
 
   Berbal, Julia
   Gumbao, Felicidad
   Paciente, Olivia
 
   Bodijas, Josefina
   Hechanova, Elena
   Pacifico, Leticia
 
   Braña Concepcion
   Herrera, Felicitas
   Pagdato, Asuncion
 
   Buaya, Elena
   Hembra, Resurrecion
   Pajar, Rhodora
 
   Buengemia, Asuncion
   Hiso, Helen
   Pancrudo, Marianita
 
   Cabilitasan, Angelina
   Honorario, Delerina
   Patanao, Lydia
 
   Cainglet, Juanita
   Hortilano, Cleta
   Pedroso, Marcela
 
   Camicula, Soledad
   Huelar, Aleja
   Beñaflor, Dolores
 
   Carias, Dolores
   Huertas, Julia
   Porras, Nena
 
   Castronuevo, Mercelina
   Ibabao, Dionisia
   Pretesto, Claudia
 
   Celiz, Elsie
   Ibera, Lydia
   Quimpo, Condrada
 
   Ciubal, Rebecca
   Jagna-an, Angela
   Quinonero, Carmelina
 
   Conejar, Phoebe
   Jamorin, Maria
   Regidor, Amparo
 
   Conesebit, Concepcion
   Jardenico, Rosita
   Rivas, Ester
 
   Contreras, Jesusa
   Jaspe, Estefania
   Saludes, Jovita
 
   Cordon, Liberata
   Jerez, Flordeliza
   Salvado, Laureana
 
   Cortejo, Francisca
   Juanico, Celerina
   Salvalosa, Paz
 
   Dapitan. Felisa
   Juanico, Lourdes
   Sumalde, Genoveva
 
   Daquinan, Condrada
   Junsay, Marietta
   Sarabia, Peregrina
 
   Defensor, Ernesta
   Lagandera, Josefina
   Sevilla, Lucia
 
   Dalina, Lilia
   Laureño, Edith
   Siason, Antonietta
 
   Dellaban, Florencia
   Laza, Adelina
   Sinfuego, Luz
 
   Demapindan, Lydia
   Lebrilla, Flor
   Singo, Rosario
 
   Derayunan, Adela
   Ledesma, Nora
   Sola, Anastacia
 
   Deypalubos, Edelina
   Liza, Magdalena
   Somo, Amparo
 
   Demafelis, Jesusa
   Lizada, Trinidad
   Sonza, Virginia
 
   Dipus, Agustin
   Lizare, Apolonia
   Sorilla, Angela
 
   Dacodocil, Trinidad
   Loreno, Maura
   Superio, Cirila
 
   Doronila, Luz
   Lorilla, Gliceria
   Tabalina, Primitiva
 
   Erecillo, Aurora
   Losaria, Lourdes
   Talibutab, Trinidad
 
   Erono, Natalia
   Lozada, Gloria G.
   Tambungan, Esperanza
 
   Espartero, Elisa
   Lozada Gloria R.
   Tapgus, Teodora
 
   Estampador, Efficiencia
   Ma-alat, Rosario
   Tupaz, Estrella
 
   Esteves, Louisa
   Marcon, Loreta
   
 
   Eloro, Marcelina
   Matulac, Erlinda
   

 

 

APRIL 1951

 
   Arguelles, Arsenio
   Huelar, Teodoro
   Sonza, Juanito
 
   Bayson, Eulogio
   Julipa, Cesar
   Sucayan, Valeriano
 
   Borra, Rufino
   Lebin, Ariston
   Villamon, Asael
 
   Villamon, Asael
   Morilla Faustino
   Aliparo, Magdalena
 
   Condez, Espiridion
   Quilnat, Feleciano
   Alolod, Consuelo
 
   Dequit, Pablo
   Santo, Mauricio
   Alonsagay, Remedios
 
   Dy, Tomas
   Sarcino, Teodoro
   Alorro, Juanita
 
   Galeno, Quintin
   Sariño, Isidro
   Amoncio, Emilia
 
   Hilario, Adlegundo
   Solas, Isidro
   Amoncio, Matilda

 

 

SUMMER 1950

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Rivas, Esperanza
   
   
 

Elementary Teacher's Certificate

 
   Coronado, Marietta
   
   

 

 

APRIL 1950

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Aguirre, Fedencio
   Mondale, Tranquilino
   Lavandera, Inecita
 
   Basiao, Apolinario
   Pedrola, Pio
   Lumampao, Resa
 
   Alpas, Pablo
   Prias, Agapito
   Lustria, Felicidad
 
   Apilando, Peregrino
   Sevilla, Juan
   Magbanua, Rosario
 
   Azarcon, Jose
   Tacardon, Silverio
   Miralles, Corazon
 
   Basco, Pablo
   Balleza, Aida
   Moscaya, Socorro
 
   Basiao, Apolinario
   Caoyonan, Pilar
   Paclibar, Fe
 
   Biclar, Jose
   Carillo, Prosperidad
   Palomar, Felicidad
 
   Bucana, Melanie
   Cuevas, Corazon
   Salvilla, Angelina
 
   Diesto, Isaias
   Dapitan, Pilar
   Santos, Vienvenida de los
 
   Elvas, Felipe
   Espantar, Rosita
   Sobrepeña, Lucila
 
   Ilanga, Vanito
   Gayapa, Vicenta
   Solica, Rosanilla
 
   Javier Procopio
   Harder, Enriqueta
   Solo, Blanca
 
   Lumawag, Antonio
   Hernando, Leticia
   Tingson, Agapita
 
   Maglantay, Pedro
   Jinon, Magdalena
   Villaluna, Emma
 
   Mombay, Arturo
   Jocano, Nieves
   Villanueva, Laureana
 

Elementary Teacher's Certificate

 
   Acelar, Lorenzo
   Decipulo, Bertha
   Peña, Emma de la
 
   Alonzaga, Cezar
   Decolongon, Angelina
   Peñaflorida, Florita
 
   Bautista, Felipe
   Defensor, Gregoria
   Petipit, Feliciana
 
   Bernardino, Gil
   Degayo, Rosario
   Poral, Restituta
 
   Catedral, Sebedo
   Delariarte, Gemeteria
   Porter, Remedios
 
   Diaz, Domingo
   Delfinado, Magdalena
   Porter, Violeta
 
   Dime, Elodora
   Demavivas, Conchita
   Puig, Candelaria
 
   Dimson, Valentin
   Denila, Amalia
   Puga, Nieves
 
   Faldas, Conselador
   Denila, Eustaquia
   Repique, Welma
 
   Gardose, Inocencio
   Derayunan, Lolita
   Rico, Olivia
 
   Gelera, Baltazar
   Derayunan, Adela
   Sabunod, Benedicta
 
   Gesulgon, Juan
   Deypalubos, Patria
   Salugao, Librada
 
   Lago, Paciano
   Diamante, Estelita
   Sta. Cruz, Margarita
 
   Mulgada, Alberto
   Dofeliz, Magdalena
   Santos, Jesusa de los
 
   Padilla, Bautista
   Doromal, Elisa
   Señalista, Esperanza
 
   Palencia, Gaudencio
   Dumdum, Marietta
   Sindel, Florentina
 
   Sindel, Florentina
   Duraliza, Carmen
   Sinfuego, Sofia
 
   Pechon, Donato
   Escanillas, Matalia
   Solidarios, Susana
 
   Pedroso, Federico
   Esperancilla, Corazon
   Sollesta, Agripina
 
   Quetayen, Flaviano
   Favilla, Purificacion
   Sollesta, Carmen
 
   Relis, Rustico
   Fernandez, Hilda
   Somes, Consorcia
 
   Simora, Tobias
   Fidela, Maria
   Soriano, Modesta
 
   Sirilan, Alberto
   Flores, Portia
   Sorilla, Lourdes
 
   Sollesta, Anacleto
   Garay, Leonor
   Sorioso, Anita
 
   Superal, Juan
   Gazar, Rosario
   Sotelo, Dolores
 
   Acanto, Constancia
   Geagoni, Emilia
   Subaldo, Concepcion
 
   Acielo, Consolacion
   Gepaya, Lilia
   Sumagaysay, Remedios
 
   Ahumada, Filomena
   Gimotea, Praxedes
   Surmieda, Josefina
 
   Alaestante, Julita
   Gomito, Lilia
   Susmeran, Luz
 
   Albeza, Christina
   Hullesa, Lydia
   Tabano, Aurea
 
   Alde, Paulina
   Jacar, Gloria
   Tabella, Elena
 
   Alegata, Adela
   Jaena, Thelma
   Talaban, Luz
 
   Alegrado, Salvacion
   Jalandoni, Concepcion
   Ticar, Maria
 
   Alejo, Enriqueta
   Jamora, Fe
   Tingson, Milagros
 
   Alfaro, Laura
   Jamosale, Flora
   Tingson, Nieves
 
   Almonares, Consuelo
   Janea, Lolita
   Tipauan, Leonora
 
   Andon, Mercedes
   Jutare, Angelina
   Tolentino, Carmen
 
   Aniversario, Fe
   Labonete, Salome
   Tordesillas, Maria
 
   Atutubo, Rosita
   Licauan, Lima
   Trio, Genoveva
 
   Bandoja, Rosalina
   Lida, Salome
   Tupan, Socorro
 
   Baylen, Barbara
   Llamas, Porfiria
   Valenzuela, Crispina
 
   Bermejo, Lilia
   Magbanua, Lilia
   Vego, Sabina
 
   Besana, Lilia
   Meñol, Emma
   Villaloboso, Zorayda
 
   Borja, Rosalina
   Mirar, Maria
   Villaruel, Florena
 
   Cabangal, Herminia
   Mombay, Estela
   Dato-on, Amada
 
   Cabingunda, Virginia
   Montero, Filomena
   Peldonia, Mercedes
 
   Cadiao, Josefina
   Montero, Venancia
   Dalumpines, Felicitas
 
   Calizo, Ida
   Morales, Rita
   Panza, Concepcion
 
   Carmona, Corazon
   Napud, Loreto
   Cruz, Angelina de la
 
   Caballos, Mehelinda
   Nulada, Encarnacion
   Palomero, Rosalina
 
   Colado, Purisima
   Orbista, Lydia
   Cordero, Rosario
 
   Comodero, Carmelina
   Orrica, Julita
   Palma, Catalina
 
   Constantino, Irenea
   
   

 

 

JUNE 1950

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Ahumada, Fidel
   Diaz, Gloria
   Loyola, Gaudencia
 
   Alameda, Gregorio
   Escrupulo, Eva
   Miralles, Corazon
 
   Bolivar, Benjamin
   Espantar, Rosita
   Ninte, Corona
 
   Cambare, Ponciano
   Geminga, Felisa
   Sabijon, Monserrat
 
   Cato, Bello
   Girado, Jovita
   Solo, Blanca
 
   Girado, Tirso
   Gonzales, Aquilina
   Sulpico, Elena
 
   Javier, Procopio
   Gonzales, Ester
   Tafalla, Consolacion Ureta
 
   Leon, Roy de
   Harder, Enriqueta
   Torreta, Amparo
 
   Ponteras, Moises
   Ledesma, Victoria
   Villanueva, Eliza
 

Elementary Teacher's Certificate

 
   Pedroso, Federico
   Cruz, Nerie de la
   Laygan, Violeta
 
   Arzaga, Leontina
   Defante, Corazon
   Malacapay, Nonilona
 
   Chavez, Rosario
   Fabila, Marietta
   Porras, Aurora
 
   Constantino, Irenea
   Flores, Portia
   Tabano, Aurea
 
   Degayo, Rosario
   Gabin, Felipa
   Tingzon, Milagros
 
   Colada, Purisima
   Colada, Purisima
   Tupan, Socorro
 
   Cruz, Angelina de la
   Importante, Emilia
   

 

 

NOVEMBER 1950

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Arandela, Enrique
   Jopson, Leonardo
   Gencianeo, Lourdes
 
   Armada, Nicasio
   Lozada, Antonio
   Gersalino, Melitona
 
   Bernal, Luis
   Chua, Madalena
   Hechanova, Nieves
 
   Cababasay, Primo
   Duma-ap, Clarita
   Jerezo, Clafera
 
   Doreza, Francisco
   Gayol, Luz
   Miciano, Lena
 

Elementary Teacher's Certificate

 
   Abella, Manuel
   Cruz, Agripina de la
   Lasconia, Anacorita
 
   Magbanua, Mariano
   Daquiado, Exaltacion
   Lanado, Florita
 
   Palma, Pedro
   Demonteverde, Custodia
   Lorilla, Adelina
 
   Suegay, Benjamin
   Descaya, Elisa
   Mana-ay, Jovita
 
   Abellon, Valeria
   Dideles, Rosario
   Manejar, jesusa
 
   Acelar, Estrella
   Doronila, Mercedes
   Masa, Pastora
 
   Albuna, Purificacion
   Duraliza, Josefina
   Opuan, Catalina
 
   Azucena, Consolacion
   Dy, Generosa
   Pagunsan, Coleta
 
   Azucena, Narcisa
   Emmanuel, Nerisa
   Paisaje, Milagros
 
   Barrido, Nora
   Epistola, Remedios
   Pajarillo, Asuncion
 
   Belisario, Rosette
   Espada, Celestina
   Palencia, Lily
 
   Borlado, Trinidad
   Franco, Lina
   Pama, Rosario
 
   Buelva, Anita
   Galupar, Dominica
   Pedroso, Lourdes
 
   Buenavidez, Rosario
   Giner, Felisa
   Pedroso, Rosario
 
   Buyco, Leovigilda
   Huyatid, Emelda
   Pineza Lea
 
   Carmen, Basilica
   Jabat, Rodina
   Porras, Teofila
 
   Caserial, Encarnacion
   Judipa, Melchorita
   Salazar, Teresita
 
   Casiano, Anastacia
   Labrillazo, Clarita
   Sarcino, Filomena
 
   Chaves, Herminia
   Ladigohon, Flor
   Ladigohon, Flor
 
   Cordero, Emma
   Lagamo, Josefina
   Solen, Maria
 
   Tuares, Carmelina
   
   

 

 

SUMMER 1949

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Benedicto, Tranquilino
   Gayapa, Guillerma
   Peña, Gorgonia
 
   Demadante, Fundador
   Golmayo, Rizalina
   Porter, Josefina
 
   Adolacion, Monserrat
   Legayada, Eduvijes
   Sta. Cruz, Adela
 
   Aguilar, Ana
   Lumampao, Edna
   Tacliendo, Phoebe
 
   Bedro, Rosita
   Palomar, Concepcion
   Villa, Mercedes
 
   Delicana, Lilia
   Palomar, Lourdes
   Villaruz, Aniceta
 
   Denila, Estrella
   
   
 

Elementary Teacher's Certificate

 
   Bañas, Maximo
   Juario, Leonila
   Olivar, Caridad
 
   Dionela, Rosadete
   Ledesma, Angeles
   Provido, Aurea

 

 

APRIL 1949

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Alaestante, D.C.
   Gotera, Trinidad
   Nielo, Aurora
 
   Alajar, Gredia
   Granpeñas, Anita
   Orleans, Leonardo
 
   Baban, Florencia
   Harder, Romea
   Palanog, Narcisa
 
   Balbon, Jose
   Hiponia, Romeo
   Parcon, Igmedion
 
   Beltran, Fermin
   Jamandre, Patria
   Peña, Faustino
 
   Besana, Pollyanna
   Jardiniano, M.L.
   Ruiz, Adelaida
 
   Deala, Bienvenida
   Leal, Quirico
   Sabidong, Jose
 
   Drilon, Metucela
   Leonor, Hermogena
   Sucaldito, Gil
 
   Fernandez, Amanda
   Lim, Adorado
   Senupe, Juan
 
   Gallinero, Susana
   Losaria, Manuel
   Suficiencia, Eulogio
 
   Garcia, Fe
   Magno, Elias
   Supremo, Perfecto
 
   Garcia, Resurreccion
   Miciano, Rosita
   Tobias, Alberto
 
   Genito, Leonida
   Narrajos, Fe
   Villote, Angel
 
   Gonzales, Julia
   
   
 

Elementary Teacher's Certificate

 
   Acelar, Florencia
   Emmanuel, Nenny
   Obea, Julia
 
   Acelar, Jose
   Giner, Paciencia
   Octaviano, Expectacion
 
   Alfeche, Pelagia
   Gumban, Eufrosina
   Palmejar, Corazon
 
   Allen, Candelaria
   Huervana, Judith
   Parreno, Felicidad
 
   Balasa, Maria
   Huervana, Salvacion
   Pechon, Leonisa
 
   Berdeblanco, Jovita
   Jamelarin, Catalina
   Pedrido, Sofia
 
   Birondo, Anita
   Jovelonia, Juana
   Pedroso, Leonora
 
   Borro, Ester
   Juele, Rosa
   Quique, Alicia
 
   Brotarlo, Consolacion
   Jiz, Cristeta
   Ramos, Rosalina
 
   Cabra, Remedios
   Juanillo, Purificacion
   Sagastasola, Nena
 
   Calinawagan, Luz
   Labordo, Leonora
   Sta. Cruz, Aurora
 
   Cancer, Luz
   Ladot, Milagros
   Sarcino, Teodoro
 
   Casaquite, Narciso
   Laluma, Magdalena
   Sazon, Candida
 
   Combatir, Lourdes
   Lamis, Excelsa
   Sequila, Geronima
 
   Decolongon, Margarita
   Latoza, Pacita
   Siloterio, Lilia
 
   Depasupil, Lourdes
   Layador, Lourdes
   Solmeo, Laureana
 
   Padernilla, Evangelica Diesto
   Lustan Trinita
   Soqueña, Pura
 
   Dimalalu-an, Mercedes
   Lustria, Barbara
   Suegay, Adelina
 
   Dionela, Perla
   Magbanua, Candelaria
   Tabacug, Carmelina
 
   Divino, Haydee
   Mueda, Leonarda
   Turalba, Teopista
 
   Divino, Pastor
   Nasorale, Salvador
   Zapanta. Lolita
 
   Drilon, Alfredo
   Labatorio, Leonor
   

 

 

NOVEMBER 1949

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Damasco, Eliseo
   Peñaflor, Columba
   Sanbando, Estrella
 
   Doreza, Francisco
   Corral, Lilia
   Salapantan, Catalina
 
   Libutague, Alfredo
   Demerin, Duraldina
   Salem, Josefina
 
   Lozada, Antonio
   Ellison, Mary
   Sevillano, Angeles
 
   Martinez, Alfredo
   Herradura, Elma
   Sonalan, Priscilla
 
   Soledo, Delfin
   Jardenico, Adelina
   Songcuya, Candelaria
 
   Catador, Josefina
   Laserna, Gloria
   Triño, Josefina
 

Elementary Teacher's Certificate

 
   Alabado, Roqueta
   Dioso, Eufronia
   Lustria, Maria
 
   Albelar, Concepcion
   Doligosa, Margarita
   Pama, Candelaria
 
   Alde, Rosario
   Estolloso, Lorenza
   Panisa, Priscilla
 
   Amigable, Esperanza
   Gabo, Consolacion
   Peñaflor, Columba
 
   Bustamante, Vicenta
   Ginene, Emilia
   Poblador, Teresa
 
   Cadiao, Dolores
   Grande, Lilia
   Posadas, Consuelo
 
   Calvo, Maria
   Jaena, Teresa
   Querubin, Aurora
 
   Cangrejo, Rosario
   Magno, Estelita
   Quidato, Lilia
 
   Carismao, Consuelo
   Magno, Nenita
   Sagra, Cresencia
 
   Catedrilla, Alicia
   Lanado, Dolores
   Silva, Luz
 
   Conanan, Soledad
   Legada, Teresita
   Torre, Salvacion
 
   Cordova, Loreto
   Licera, Remedios
   Trio, Francisca
 
   Coronado, Rizalina
   Lim, Fe
   Villaflor, Emma

 

 

1948

 

Elementary Teacher's Certificate

 
   Abarientos, Anacorita
   Gaje, Elsa
   Magbanua, Ramona
 
   Alolod, Maria
   Gencianeo, Pilar
   Ortigoza, Emma
 
   Barrios, Adela
   Gicana, Soterania
   Pedregosa, Escolastica
 
   Borra, Manuel
   Gorriceta, Violeta
   Poticar, Julieta
 
   Brillantes, Lilia
   Grantos, Rosa
   Quillas, Adela
 
   Quillas, Adela
   Harder, Bienvenida
   Recardo, Juanita
 
   Caoyonan, Elisa
   Hasanon, Maria
   Regulacion, Dolores
 
   Carnaje, Jose
   Hubines, Soledad
   Remollata, Estanizlao
 
   Castante, Rosario
   Jamandre, Analon
   Reyes, Caridad
 
   Dalipe, Milagros
   Jamandre, Julia
   Saloma, Felicitacion
 
   Dalumpines, Esperanza
   Jabonillo, Petronilo
   Sardua, Carmelita
 
   Damasco, Esther
   Jobo, Caridad
   Sudario, Benjamin
 
   Daquil, Jorge
   Juguan, Ruth
   Superio, Aquilina
 
   Dojilo, Alberto
   Labayno, Rosario
   Tan, Fortunata
 
   Duyo, Candelaria
   Larang, Jesus
   Timbas, Fe
 
   Illison, Nary
   Latorza, Emilio
   Tirado, Maura
 
   Espina, Margarito
   Latumbo, Abundio
   Turalba, Maximina
 
   Espiritu, Eva
   Librado, Daniel
   Yap, Margarita
 
   Estrivo, Teresa
   Lozada, Jose
   Zamora, Rosario
 
   Fuente, Basilia de la
   
   

 

 

SUMMER 1948

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Armada, Ana
   Deocampo, Solomon
   Juanillo, Estrella
 
   Avance, Restituta
   Gargarita, Cornelio
   Patriarca, Gregoria
 
   Castromayor, Concepcion
   Grecia, Antonio
   Sanoy, Tranquilino
 
   Dalipe, Ceferino
   
   
 

Elementary Teacher's Certificate

 
   Bernaldez, Manuel
   Sumanga, Priscilla
   Vega, Marciana
 
   Dioquino, Virginia
   
   

 

 

APRIL 1948

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Abada, Paz
   Domine, Faustino
   Pollentes, Cecilia
 
   Aguirre, Ramiro
   Fabela, Dolores
   Rico, Nacianceno
 
   Alajar, Rosette
   Garcia, Grace
   Soliva, Francisco
 
   Alojado, Alejandrina
   Gavino, Pablo
   Somosierra, Carlos
 
   Arandilla, Crispina
   Hernaez, Rosario
   Tabat, Felicula
 
   Ayala, Lourdes
   Juele, Aurelio
   Thomas, Rosalia
 
   Capistrano, Samuel
   Natino, Portia
   Umadhay, Lolita
 
   Caro, Angeles
   Pabriaga, Martin
   Zerrudo,Lourdes
 
   Catedral, Manuel
   Peñalver, Natalia
   

 

 

NOVEMBER 1948

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Daino, Belen
   Harder, Juana
   Pedroso, Lorenzo
 
   Defensor, Dimna
   Janay, Estelita
   Ramos, Marieta de
 
   Gayanilo, Alfredo
   Montille, Juana
   Segovia, Carolina
 
   Gonzales, Manuel
   Paulite, Joventina
   Tabaldo, Lilia
 

Elementary Teacher's Certificate

 
   Denila, Amalia
   Garin, Honey
   

 

 

APRIL 1947

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Drilon, Crispin Derikito
   Iledan, Elizabeth
   Ruiz, Pedro
 
   Enriquez, Dimas Jimenez
   Magbanua, Luis
   Tolentino, Virginia
 
   Garin, Dominador Germarino
   Morales, Lilia
   Villaluna, Santiago
 
   Harder, Aladino Jardinico
   Palma, Maria Celia
   Zerrudo, Gaudioso
 
   Jabonillo, Crisostomo
   
   

 

 

JUNE 1947

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Adrales, Patricio
   Hortinela, Adelfa
   Masa, Paz
 
   Alonday, Benedicto
   Ibañez, Edith
   Suarnaba, Melinton
 
   Fullon, Emma
   
   

 

 

NOVEMBER 1947

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Gustilo, Aurea
   
   
 

Elementary Teacher's Certificate

 
   Abogado, Salud
   Cruz, Rufina de la
   Ledesma, Maria
 
   Cantara, Paciencia
   Hortillosa, Fe
   Montiaque, Gloria

 

 

MAY 3, 1946

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Apurada, Alfredo
   Capistrano, Remedios
   Legayada, Consuelo
 
   Villagracia, Mariano
   Carillo, Edith
   Lopez, Lilia
 
   Agustin, Nilda Blake
   Jaranilla, Lorenza
   Ramirez, Josefina
 
   Bermejo, Evelina
   Jurilla, Haydee
   Salas, Maria
 
   Brillantes, Soledad
   
   

 

 

JUNE 1946

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Delo, Julia
   Juntado, Loreto
   Paulite, Indalucia
 
   Dichupa, Lea
   Luntao, Paz
   Rio, Rebecca

 

 

NOVEMBER 1946

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Abanilla, Antonio
   Nequin, Teofila
   Salazar, Angela
 
   Bacaling, Nelita
   Palma, Eva
   Tan, Gloria

 

 

1941

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Norberto Baylen
   Pedro Robles
   Salvacion Gipanay
 
   Manuel Ortigas
   Elena Saludes
   Eliza Griño
 
   Samuel Plagata
   Cecilia Formilleza
   Aurea Gustilo

 

 

1940

 

Bachelor of Science in Education

 
   Sofia Abada
   Cristeta Albalodejo
   Independencia Drilon

top

Contact Us | Privacy Policy | The Webmaster | ©2004 College of Education